1 / 35
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Parszczyński Łukasz
8 · K.S. Podlasie Białystok
1 1 00:15:22 1985 Dyplom
Kowalska Katarzyna
1 · LKS Vectra Włocławek
21 1 00:16:30 1985 Dyplom
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2951 · Żórawski Team / 1997
2 2 00:15:24 1997 Dyplom
Stasiewicz Mariola
14 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
28 2 00:16:49 1993 Dyplom
Misiewicz Michał
1758 · datumo.pl / MTZ BHP / datumo
3 3 00:15:28 1995 Dyplom
Jagielska Ewa
6 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
31 3 00:16:57 1982 Dyplom
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
2997 · UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA
4 4 00:15:29 1983 Dyplom
Szyszka Anna
17 · MKS Pogoń Siedlce
44 4 00:17:23 1990 Dyplom
Babik Filip
1701 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
5 5 00:15:37 1996 Dyplom
Misjan Malwina
3227 · KS Team Baryła Gorzów / Klub Sportowy Team Baryła G...
59 5 00:17:49 1996 Dyplom
Świrgoń Adam
2924 · TrenerBiegania.pl / TrenerBiegania.pl
6 6 00:15:38 1994 Dyplom
CZARNECKA Lidia
3441 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM / CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
60 6 00:17:50 1985 Dyplom
Duszyński Sebastian
1875
7 7 00:15:38 1989 Dyplom
Budek Agnieszka
1899 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
68 7 00:18:00 1987 Dyplom
Karwowski Wojciech
2943 · Team Kopeć
8 8 00:15:41 1993 Dyplom
Parszczyńska Izabela
5 · TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH
70 8 00:18:11 1988 Dyplom
Tschirch Krzysztof
2639 · Karkonosz Running Team
9 9 00:15:51 1999 Dyplom
Keller Marta
1859 · WarsawRunClub
80 9 00:18:42 1990 Dyplom
Czarnecki Rafał
3454 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
10 10 00:16:01 1979 Dyplom
Reda Kinga
2423 · Team Kopeć
87 10 00:18:55 1993 Dyplom
Kruszyński Marek
2341 · GIŻA TEAM
11 11 00:16:01 1988 Dyplom
Dąbrowska Beata
3266 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
118 11 00:19:38 1989 Dyplom
Grabarczyk Mateusz
2950 · AKL Ursynów
12 12 00:16:04 1998 Dyplom
Niklewicz Andżelika
33 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / 4F
120 12 00:19:42 1990 Dyplom
Mitrofaniuk Marek
1277 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
13 13 00:16:20 1983 Dyplom
Kalinowska Dominika
1880 · Lekkoatleci z Otwocka / Lekkoatleci z Otwocka
121 13 00:19:43 1991 Dyplom
Kwarta Maciej
3437 · Jw 4846
14 14 00:16:21 1988 Dyplom
Kowalczuk Magdalena
2222 · Białystok Biega Team
127 14 00:19:50 1997 Dyplom
Filipowicz Tomasz
2989 · UMiG w Chorzelach
15 15 00:16:22 1986 Dyplom
Wysocka Agnieszka
296 · Łódź Kocha Sport / Renew Your Fitness
130 15 00:19:54 1981 Dyplom
Klatka Łukasz
2488 · Karkonosz Running Team
16 16 00:16:23 1999 Dyplom
Jaworska Wioleta
2509 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
146 16 00:20:09 1994 Dyplom
Artyszuk Kamil
611 · WARSZAWIAKY
17 17 00:16:23 1984 Dyplom
Lewandowska Karolina
3332 · Dream Run
167 17 00:20:30 1977 Dyplom
Dukała Piotr
1241 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon
18 18 00:16:25 1984 Dyplom
Gudanis Izabela
2151 · KB Wyszków
173 18 00:20:36 1975 Dyplom
Mikulski Tomasz
3433
19 19 00:16:28 1996 Dyplom
Wielechowska Natalia
2706
181 19 00:20:48 1992 Dyplom
Podstawka Piotr
2648 · MKB Dreptak
20 20 00:16:30 1987 Dyplom
Kamińska Ewa
717 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
194 20 00:21:02 1975 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
1414 · Raczyński Team
22 21 00:16:33 1992 Dyplom
Kot Katarzyna
1131 · Rembertów Team
204 21 00:21:10 1985 Dyplom
Brzeźnicki Łukasz
1248 · Łódź Kocha Sport
23 22 00:16:33 1989 Dyplom
Pietruczuk Alicja
2378 · LKS KORAB OLECKO
210 22 00:21:16 2000 Dyplom
Gorzelańczyk Paweł
2259 · Manufaktura Mieszkań
24 23 00:16:42 1996 Dyplom
Stępniak Agnieszka
1753
212 23 00:21:17 1984 Dyplom
Feifer Bartosz
1042 · AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol... / AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol...
25 24 00:16:42 1988 Dyplom
Wojtaś Małgorzata
1642
220 24 00:21:21 1988 Dyplom
Arnold Przemysław
1968
26 25 00:16:44 1992 Dyplom
Musiał Anna
2325
221 25 00:21:23 1998 Dyplom
Piech Jakub
3305 · Kuba Piech - running coach
27 26 00:16:49 1986 Dyplom
Wicik-Kowalczyk Aleksandra OLKO
2210 · MKB Dreptak
227 26 00:21:27 1985 Dyplom
STACHOWIAK MACIEJ
3451 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / DRUMET
29 27 00:16:50 1979 Dyplom
RAKOWSKA IWONA
2620 · biegaMY
230 27 00:21:29 1980 Dyplom
Kaliński Patryk
2752 · Motofun Gielniów / Motofun Gielniów
30 28 00:16:55 1994 Dyplom
Szlaszyńska Wioleta
426
234 28 00:21:37 1990 Dyplom
Chętka Krzysztof
3206 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
32 29 00:16:57 1987 Dyplom
Molasy Dorota
2794 · Aktywnie z molkami
267 29 00:22:03 1987 Dyplom
Korzeniowski Tomasz
1435 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
33 30 00:16:58 1985 Dyplom
Sybilska Anna
304
273 30 00:22:06 1978 Dyplom
Wypych Patryk
3177 · KKL Kielce
34 31 00:16:59 1991 Dyplom
Machul Ewa
2817 · Dream Run / Dream Run
275 31 00:22:07 1985 Dyplom
Krygier Krzysztof
1693 · Accenture / Accenture
35 32 00:17:03 1991 Dyplom
Zlotenko Alisa
2442
278 32 00:22:09 1990 Dyplom
Chrabałowski Jarosław
1102 · ExoTeam / Exorigo
36 33 00:17:07 1985 Dyplom
Rybacka Edyta
1182 · Action Twins
285 33 00:22:18 1986 Dyplom
Więckowski Łukasz
1952 · Kifato MK Team
37 34 00:17:10 1995 Dyplom
Gałuszewska Katarzyna
1637
286 34 00:22:18 1984 Dyplom
Piatka Tomasz
181 · ENEL-SPORT Runners Team
38 35 00:17:11 1984 Dyplom
Deluga Magdalena
1888 · KB Wyszków
299 35 00:22:25 1985 Dyplom
Gajewski Marek
1917 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
39 36 00:17:11 1987 Dyplom
Kowerda Sylwia
500
301 36 00:22:26 1991 Dyplom
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
2807 · Narodowy Bank Polski
40 37 00:17:11 1989 Dyplom
Kempa Ewelina
2553 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
305 37 00:22:31 1990 Dyplom
Lipiec Tomasz Wojciech
7 · InterRisk/ Lipiec Running Team / LRT
41 38 00:17:19 1971 Dyplom
Hryńko Anna
1286 · ITI Neovision S.A.
319 38 00:22:39 1982 Dyplom
Sobczak Szymon
409 · LKS KOLUSZKI
42 39 00:17:22 1996 Dyplom
Góralczyk Sylwia
2656
321 39 00:22:41 1987 Dyplom
Kubicki Adam
198
43 40 00:17:23 1988 Dyplom
Anonim
2742
325 40 00:22:43 1985
Kokocki Paweł
926 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
45 41 00:17:24 1990 Dyplom
Socha Justyna
2708
329 41 00:22:45 1993 Dyplom
Wysocki Michał
297 · Łódź Kocha Sport
46 42 00:17:28 1980 Dyplom
Madejak Sylwia
1756 · RTVEUROAGD/ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / EURO-net Sp. z o.o.
331 42 00:22:47 1973 Dyplom
Różański Krystian
2810 · Team Kopeć
47 43 00:17:29 1983 Dyplom
GREGORCZYK MONIKA
1389 · Vege Runners
343 43 00:22:56 1976 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
3084 · Entre.pl
48 44 00:17:29 1990 Dyplom
Pawlak Marta
41 · OTCF S.A.
350 44 00:23:01 1993 Dyplom
Sobieszek Seweryn
2530 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
49 45 00:17:30 1980 Dyplom
Rus Marta
1896
358 45 00:23:04 1975 Dyplom
Szlaszyński Przemek
1136 · GołdapTrail / JW 4808
50 46 00:17:30 1983 Dyplom
Puchała Agata
2581
363 46 00:23:07 1990 Dyplom
Kovalchuk Oleh
2310 · AZS AWF Warszawa
51 47 00:17:30 2001 Dyplom
Wrońska Magdalena
1398 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
374 47 00:23:14 1984 Dyplom
BRYLSKI ŁUKASZ
1160 · KB Sporting
52 48 00:17:31 1984 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Anna
2897 · Peek & Cloppenburg
387 48 00:23:22 1986 Dyplom
Kulik Jarek
182 · Bestie ocr Legionowo
53 49 00:17:33 1975 Dyplom
Barańska Agnieszka
2002 · DECATHLON / Decathlon
391 49 00:23:25 1992 Dyplom
Kierzkowski Mateusz
2763 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
54 50 00:17:35 1993 Dyplom
Rudowska Małgorzata
1829
393 50 00:23:25 1995 Dyplom