4F Półmaraton Praski 2020

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 4
Uczestnik Rocznik
ADAMSKI Krzysztof
455 · Smolecka Za10 / Ubs
1979
Amanowicz Aurelia
533
1992
Anszperger Piotr
482
1981
Antoniak Magdalena
439 · Biegaj z Mańkiem
1989
Badora Agnieszka
379
1995
Bartkowicz Szymon
224 · Space Invaders
1985
Barzyk Mateusz
457 · Fudu&Co Sport Team
1977
Baszta Magdalena
324
1984
Bąk Jacek
238
1964
Bednarczyk Mariusz
361 · Praga Poludnie/Straz Miejsk...
1970
Benedyczak Robert
213 · Napierdalator
1977
Anonim
431 · KB HERMES GRYFINO
1963
Białas Tomek
381
1974
Biestek Barbara
401 · Biesy
1977
Bikowski Daniel
451
1975
Błaut Jerzy
218
1970
Bodaszewska Lidia
243 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1963
bogucka milena
352
1992
Bogucka-Zoń Izabela
438
1979
Bondar Witold
322
1981
Borządek Aleksandra
367
2000
Borzykowski Jacek
444
1978
Boszko Łukasz
261
1986
Brandt Monika
244 · Pani / Pani
1977
Brela Justyna
228
1976
Brudniak Mariusz
496
1980
BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA
246 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1982
Buchowiecka Anna
242 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1983
Buda Maciej
345
1975
Bugajczyk Krzysztof
276 · BUGAJCZYK TEAM / 1970
1970
Bułka Piotr
237 · UKS Herkules Sulejówek / Generali
1975
Byś Mateusz
349
1987
CHADRYSIAK MARTYNA
288
1989
Chłopicki Andrzej
542
1964
Choroszewski Bartosz
378
1975
Chrzanowski Wojciech
302 · ChrzanowskiTeam
1983
Chudorliński Jakub
404
1985
Cichy Wojciech
222
1971
Cieślak Krzysztof
371
1971
Ciura Rafal
282 · AGDHome.pl biegamy / AGDHOME.pl
1977
Clajot Fabian
446 · FC Grabowa
1993
Cynta Maciej
399
1989
Czerniak Zuzanna
521
1992
Damięcka Katarzyna
226
1984
Dąbrowski Paweł
391 · mBank
1978
Deoniziak Karol
201
1986
Dera Natalia
311
1985
Dębski Marek
268
1983
Dobrowolska Magdalena
523
1991
Anonim
362
1978
Durka Dorota
247 · Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
1980
Dziedzic Józef
525 · run-log.com / Elektraoil
1968
Dziuba Jakub
265
1995
Falkowski Marek
416
1978
Fikus Anna
400
1987
Filipczak Przemyslaw
230
1988
Filipczuk Przemysław
252 · Accelerating Poland
1981
Fornalczyk Monika
387
1975
From Konrad
392
1974
Front Grzegorz
536
1979
Gałacka Joanna
546
1976
Gałązka Agnieszka
544 · AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK
1979
Garbarczyk Piotr
227
1976
Gasiuk Monika
514
1985
Gaś-Dmowska Marta
442
1982
Gawroński Michał
323
1984
Anonim
259
1970
Gazzellone Marco
281 · Aquarius Bełchatów
1987
Głąbiński Piotr
338 · AdamCzerwińskiTeam
1985
Gondek Dominik
231
1984
Gorzkiewicz Patrycja
358
1977
Gospodaryk Robert
487
1977
gransort joanna
386
1972
GRZESZCZAK PIOTR
409 · Dell Technologies / Dell Technologies
1974
Gumkowski Andrzej
355 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
1954
Guzek Monika
435
1980
Hemmerich Christoph
500
1965
Hołopiak Ewa
512 · Reebok Run Crew / Ewa Hołopiak
1961
Honisz Natalia
299 · MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
1986
Iwaniuk-Mroczek Katarzyna
325 · Upadłe Anioły
1990
Jankowski Kamil
315
1984
Janus Jacek
283
1975
Jarosiewicz Tobiasz
527 · Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądr...
1984
Jaroszek Piotr
312
1987
Jarysz Piotr
453 · Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
1984
JASKUŁA ROBERT
432 · Dolnośląski Oddział Olimpia... / Spółdzielnia Socjalna Pasja
1974
Jastrzębska Marlena
501
1981
Jasztel Paweł
539
1992
Jędryka Grzegorz
235
1968
Anonim
422 · Forever Team
1990
Jodłowski Rafał
498
1991
Jóźwik Grzegorz
475
1971
Jurek Dominik
413 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
1982
Jutkiewicz Marcin
216 · obieganiu.pl
1980
Kaczmarczyk Adam
483
1974
Kaczmarek Łukasz
434 · Kaczmarek Malewo
1990
Kałużyński Grzegorz
505
1955
KARCZEWSKA IWONA
351
1976
Karolak Tomasz
393
1976
Kaspryk Jolanta
473
1978