1 / 79
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jastrzębski Kamil
5 · DuklanowskiTeam / SKB Kraśnik
1 1 01:04:57 1992 Dyplom
Giżyński Mariusz
2 · WKS Grunwald Poznań / Running Consulting
2 2 01:06:16 1981 Dyplom
Kaczor Mateusz
19 · RLTL ZTE RADOM
3 3 01:09:51 1997 Dyplom
Baran Mateusz
7519 · Reebok Run Crew
4 4 01:10:32 1993 Dyplom
Biskupski Tomasz
45 · KU AZS UJK KIELCE
5 5 01:10:51 1994 Dyplom
Konieczny Marcin
12 · Klub Sportowy NIEMANIEMOGE
6 6 01:12:43 1972 Dyplom
Tomczyk Piotr
5956 · PRO366
7 7 01:13:17 1987 Dyplom
Stochmalski Piotr
5863 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
8 8 01:13:24 1989 Dyplom
Przestrzelski Kajetan
7105 · EmilKrolTeam
9 9 01:13:29 2001 Dyplom
Czyżkowski Paweł
4571 · Team Kopeć
10 10 01:13:31 1985 Dyplom
Gawron Paweł
3800 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
11 11 01:13:33 1991 Dyplom
Jaranowski Andrzej
6074 · GKS Fabianki
12 12 01:14:40 1993 Dyplom
Chrzanowski Patryk
4812 · PCH Sport Complex
13 13 01:15:02 1989 Dyplom
Kwestorowski Bartosz
688 · Team Draczyński
14 14 01:15:08 1985 Dyplom
Pavelko Andrii
5428 · 4F Kharkiv / 4F
15 15 01:15:40 1985 Dyplom
Skibiński Mikołaj
5553 · Duklanowski Team / Adidas R...
16 16 01:15:42 1986 Dyplom
Waśniewski Piotr
5530 · KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław
17 17 01:16:15 1974 Dyplom
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
4626 · Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów / 2.ORel Przasnysz
18 18 01:16:22 1986 Dyplom
Omielan Wojciech
5747 · adidas Runners
19 19 01:16:25 1994 Dyplom
Brzezińska Aleksandra
6 · MKL Toruń
20 1 01:16:38 1991 Dyplom
Wichowski Jacek
200 · runningfactory.pl
21 20 01:16:40 1987 Dyplom
Kramarz Aleksander
3888
22 21 01:16:56 1993 Dyplom
Tesluk Jakub
1757 · Decathlon Sosnowiec SzybkiS... / Decathlon Sosnowiec SzybkiS...
23 22 01:17:01 1993 Dyplom
Anonim
5420 · Squad UA Runners / Waverley software
24 23 01:17:07 1991
Bal Jakub
2849 · Los Trepos Companieros
25 24 01:17:10 1989 Dyplom
Grajek Mateusz
5794 · KB Czarne Wilki
26 25 01:17:12 1990 Dyplom
Hryciuk Łukasz
1892 · Dębnowskie człapaki
27 26 01:17:20 1986 Dyplom
Sławiński Damian
4319 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
28 27 01:17:23 1987 Dyplom
Pontus Robert
4954 · Cała Oleśnica Biega & VRC
29 28 01:17:28 1985 Dyplom
Janiszewski Łukasz
5939 · AZS UMed Łódź
30 29 01:17:37 1995 Dyplom
Kułak Piotr
6972 · Aktywni Kamieńsk
31 30 01:17:39 1989 Dyplom
Białowąs Tomasz
4005 · Stajnia Balona
32 31 01:17:40 1982 Dyplom
Bednarz Cezary
4962 · BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
33 32 01:17:51 1988 Dyplom
Florek Fabian
7399 · Team Kopeć
34 33 01:17:55 1985 Dyplom
Vallejo Cerón Eduardo
4665 · JacekBiega Running Team
35 34 01:18:14 1985 Dyplom
Gwardjak Szymon
7224 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
36 35 01:18:19 1993 Dyplom
Zarzycki Maciej
4620 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
37 36 01:18:32 1989 Dyplom
Strzelczyk Paweł
4596 · Kifato MK Team
38 37 01:18:39 1978 Dyplom
Hjörleifsson Hrafnkell
7047 · Hjartaklúbburnn Dúndur
39 38 01:18:45 1985 Dyplom
Lesniak Maciej
67 · Socios Wisła Kraków
40 39 01:18:52 1985 Dyplom
Granoszek Przemysław
3874
41 40 01:18:53 1987 Dyplom
Przybyła Krzysztof
1250 · KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA / MoneyGram
42 41 01:18:54 1986 Dyplom
Oleksy Przemysław
1575 · Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
43 42 01:18:57 1985 Dyplom
Bimbash Oleg
3872 · AIDA Oleg Bimbash Team / AIDA Robert Durlik Sp. z o.o.
44 43 01:19:08 1984 Dyplom
URMANOWSKI DANIEL
7798 · Dream Run / RAPID MONKEY
45 44 01:19:13 1988 Dyplom
Nowak Piotr
3154
46 45 01:19:14 1990 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
132 · GIŻA TEAM
47 46 01:19:14 1979 Dyplom
Krajda Mateusz
4067 · Bieging Team Zelów
48 47 01:19:23 1992 Dyplom
Gos Mateusz
2754 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
49 48 01:19:27 2002 Dyplom
NESCIORUK Paweł
3796 · Warszawa/Urban Wolves Running
50 49 01:19:40 1984 Dyplom
Martyniuk Piotr
6768
51 50 01:19:43 1991 Dyplom
Wysocki Marcin
4580 · WARSZAWIAKY
52 51 01:19:48 1984 Dyplom
Kieza Michał
5573 · FMW runners
53 52 01:19:48 1985 Dyplom
Sobolewski Marcin
7944 · UKS TRS Susz
54 53 01:19:50 1977 Dyplom
Fehlau Marcin
7641 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
55 54 01:19:53 1978 Dyplom
Śledź Adam
3319 · I-Sport/BKB Bakcyl
56 55 01:19:55 1995 Dyplom
Abu Nahia Karim
3280 · Nadaktywni Toruń / ZDG Lab
57 56 01:19:55 1992 Dyplom
Brynda Marcin
7200 · Team Kopeć
58 57 01:19:58 1988 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Michał
6521 · Team Kopeć
59 58 01:20:02 1976 Dyplom
Kwiatek Paweł
5111 · 140minut.pl
60 59 01:20:07 1990 Dyplom
Lawenda Rafał
4917 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
61 60 01:20:12 1985 Dyplom
Mazek Emilia
5796 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
62 2 01:20:13 1993 Dyplom
Górzyński Maciej
4523 · Woodrunners / Fundacja Woodrun
63 61 01:20:20 1970 Dyplom
Wagner Tomas
1492 · BMW SIKORA
64 62 01:20:22 1969 Dyplom
Piątkowski Przemysław
1547 · Team Kopeć
65 63 01:20:22 1978 Dyplom
Głodek Marcin
4660 · DSS ORLĘTA
66 64 01:20:23 1981 Dyplom
Boczek Radosław
6233 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
67 65 01:20:26 1977 Dyplom
Byrne Gary
4699 · Warsaw International Triath...
68 66 01:20:27 1982 Dyplom
Krupiński Bogumił
567
69 67 01:20:27 1973 Dyplom
Gębski Jacek
5085 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
70 68 01:20:29 1989 Dyplom
Bernat Damian
7625 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
71 69 01:20:30 1991 Dyplom
Jańczak Filip
7857 · KS Polonia Środa
72 70 01:20:50 1989 Dyplom
Sychowicz Daniel
7378 · Grazia Running
73 71 01:20:53 1979 Dyplom
Łukaszuk Michał
6920 · Dream Run
74 72 01:21:07 1980 Dyplom
Szymaniak Kamil
4794 · K[r]opka Team
75 73 01:21:10 1990 Dyplom
Dutkiewicz Maciej
1652 · Furious Wolves
76 74 01:21:10 1987 Dyplom
Ruciński Michał
6066
77 75 01:21:11 1985 Dyplom
Radzikowski Andrzej
5555
78 76 01:21:11 1981 Dyplom
Szram Jakub
4209
79 77 01:21:20 1998 Dyplom
Lewna Adam
6814 · LightBox Runners Team
80 78 01:21:33 1989 Dyplom
Sarniak Michał
3448 · TEAM Białobrzegi
81 79 01:21:42 1989 Dyplom
Witusowski Piotr
4892
82 80 01:21:50 1979 Dyplom
Łasiński Michal
7901 · Biegam Bo Lubię Nocą Warszawa
83 81 01:21:53 1987 Dyplom
Orłowski Andrzej
5170 · MKS LUBARTÓW
84 82 01:21:55 1990 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Sławomir
4600 · WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM
85 83 01:21:56 1973 Dyplom
Kania Piotr
5805 · HiltiBiega / Hilti Polska
86 84 01:21:57 1978 Dyplom
Olejnik Tomasz
3492 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
87 85 01:22:02 1991 Dyplom
Kaim Mateusz
7128 · Accenture / Accenture
88 86 01:22:03 1982 Dyplom
Łuc Andrzej
6436 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
89 87 01:22:04 1978 Dyplom
Bereźnicki Michał
5147 · ELENBI
90 88 01:22:11 1984 Dyplom
Kubler Andrzej
409 · WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZEC...
91 89 01:22:12 1982 Dyplom
GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR
659 · RUNPASSION TEAM
92 90 01:22:12 1979 Dyplom
Walczak Paweł
5773
93 91 01:22:17 1989 Dyplom
Liśkiewicz Roman
2875 · Warmińsko-Mazurski Oddział ...
94 92 01:22:20 1969 Dyplom
Sładek Karol
227 · Sage / Sage
95 93 01:22:20 1984 Dyplom
Nojman Rafał
6050 · Michelin Polska S.A. / Michelin Polska S.A.
96 94 01:22:24 1984 Dyplom
Pilczuk Maciej
6181 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
97 95 01:22:24 1982 Dyplom
KURIATA ROBERT
5090 · ZLB ZŁOTORYJA / Gates Polska Legnica
98 96 01:22:25 1966 Dyplom
Kluz Marcin
7622 · PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
99 97 01:22:28 1990 Dyplom
Drob Marek
7288 · Perfect Runner Lublin Team / Billennium
100 98 01:22:30 1986 Dyplom