4F Półmaraton Praski 2019

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 32
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abakumova Kateryna
1238
1975
Abed Adnan
1418
1970
Abu Nahia Karim
3280 · Nadaktywni Toruń / ZDG Lab
1992
Adamczuk Marek
2696 · Marek Adamczuk
1974
Adamczyk Bartek
2832 · Akademia Holistyczna
1997
Adamczyk Małgorzata
830
1970
Adamczyk Marcin
822 · Biegaj z Ursusem
1977
Adamiak Piotr
1381
1974
Adamiec Monika
3057
1985
Adamska Lidia
1249
1956
Adamski Lukasz
2607
1987
Adamski Piotr
501 · PKBI TEAM / PKBI So z o.o. Sp.k.
1976
Anonim
2735
1966
AKKALA CHANDRA
1972 · Credit Suisse
1978
Alcer Krzysztof
1299
1980
Aleksandrowicz Paweł
1442
1986
Aleksiński Paweł
859
1980
Altman Jakub
1556
1985
AŁASZEWSKI ADAM
1727 · REEBOKRUNCREW
1973
Ambor Magdalena
3284
1998
Ambrozik Marta
2967
1984
Andrejczuk Magda
1485
1986
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
2560 · Rembertów Team
1974
Andruczyk Katarzyna
2561 · Rembertów Team
1974
Andrzejczak Tomasz
1730
1986
Andrzejewski Przemysław
1153
1986
ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
1112 · WK Poznań / Rataje Dream Team
1980
Antczak Marek
1273
1977
Antos Dominik
904
1995
Aoutin Mathieu
3031 · Decathlon
1981
Apollo Michał
3199 · KMW Zakopane
1981
Arendt Michał
787
1983
Asendy Eliza
1495
1980
augustyniak igor
246
1971
Augustyniak Robert
1446
1969
Avdieienko Anatolii
2079
1991
Babicki Marcin
1292
1983
Babkiewicz Szymon
3123 · Fit Cycling
1982
Badora Agnieszka
1297
1995
Badowski Łukasz
1177
1982
Bagdziński Daniel
2076
1980
Bagiński Robert
3290 · WOOD-MIZER / Wood-Mizer
1971
Bagorro Emilia
652
1975
Bajcar Beata
735 · Kobiety na 5+
1972
Bajgert Robert
1688 · KB WYGAN / VOLTAIX.PL
1970
Baker Glenn
354
1981
Bal Jakub
2849 · Los Trepos Companieros
1989
Balabanov Sergei
2928 · Mondelez Europe Services
1988
Balcarczyk Adam
792 · F451
1982
Balcarczyk Dorota
791
1992
Balicki Michał
2256
1982
Balmas Agata
909
1991
Banach Tomasz
995
1989
Banas Łukasz
1985 · Radny Miasta Częstochowy
1979
Banasiak Mirosław
2459 · Ericsson Sp.z.o.o
1976
Banasiuk Sebastian
744
1983
Banaś Kamila
2339 · Bieg Szklarski
1995
Bandosz Bartłomiej
2755
1979
Bandura Daria
817 · BGB ENDORFINY
1977
Bańka MARIUSZ
1018 · ALLURE SPORT
1968
Bar Wieslaw
1398
1970
BARAN TOMASZ
1092 · Avangarda Puławy
1980
Baranowska Zuzanna
1503 · Robaki i Chrabąszcze
1991
Baranowski Krzysztof
2408 · KUTNO BIEGA
1962
Baranowski Łukasz
2490 · Team Kopeć
1986
BARAŃSKA WANDA
873
1969
Barański Jakub
875
1993
Barański Krzysztof
1912 · DOZ SA
1973
Barański Łukasz
793 · Unity Trade Credit Broker / Unity Trade Credit Broker
1979
Barański Piotr
2156 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1985
Barański Tomasz
3293
1978
Barcikowski Jarosław
3164 · Lotte Wedel / Lotte Wedel
1968
Barczak Alina
2733
1978
Barczak Rafał
2732 · KPP Złotów
1975
Bardadyn Michał
1938 · Syncron
1989
Bardadyn Ula
471
1978
Bartczak Maciej
2052
1987
Bartnik Stanisław
415
1979
Bartosiak Beata
1020
1976
Bartosik Justyna
1170
1990
Bartosiński Michał
2712 · Biegam z mopsem
1986
Bartoszek Jadwiga
540 · Aktywny Asnyk
1967
Bartoszek Tomasz
541 · Aktywny Asnyk
1961
Bartoszuk Sławomir
1642
1965
Bartykowska Marta
2128
1990
Bartyzel Maja
1587
1987
Barwicki Marcin
857
1978
Barycki Marcin
2710 · Manek SuperSam
1979
Baryło Mariusz
958
1979
Baryłowski Krzysztof
2201
1970
Barzyk Mateusz
806 · Fudu&Co Sport Team
1977
Bas Cyprian
2198 · Angels Team
1975
Basińska Agnieszka
543
1982
Baszta Magdalena
293
1984
Bator Michal
1212
1981
Bazak Andrzej
693
1978
Bazylewicz Hubert
978
1982
Bąk Adam
1401
1992
Bąk Jacek
218
1964
Bąk Marcin
201 · Lublin Biega
1979