1 / 79
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abakumova Kateryna
1238
4193 739 02:04:16 1975 Dyplom
Abed Adnan
1418
4090 3383 02:03:13 1970 Dyplom
Abram Grzegorz
6620
- - - 1980
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
4036
741 697 01:36:41 1976 Dyplom
Abramowski Mateusz
6913 · Miasto Kałuszyn
206 199 01:27:10 1996 Dyplom
Abu Nahia Karim
3280 · Nadaktywni Toruń / ZDG Lab
57 56 01:19:55 1992 Dyplom
Adamczuk Marek
2696 · Marek Adamczuk
4631 3721 02:08:11 1974 Dyplom
Adamczyk Bartek
2832 · Akademia Holistyczna
6410 4642 02:51:54 1997 Dyplom
Adamczyk Łukasz
5284
4831 3845 02:10:07 1981 Dyplom
Adamczyk Małgorzata
830
- - - 1970
Adamczyk Marcin
822 · Biegaj z Ursusem
1771 1620 01:47:01 1977 Dyplom
Adamczyk Michał
5842 · RK Athletics
1655 1517 01:45:57 1993 Dyplom
Adamek Dariusz
7251
2975 2579 01:55:37 1977 Dyplom
Adamiak Piotr
1381
3857 3227 02:01:18 1974 Dyplom
Adamiak Rafał
4266
- - - 1980
Adamiec Monika
3057
5741 1399 02:22:53 1985 Dyplom
Adamiec Paweł
6960
4536 3662 02:07:15 1962 Dyplom
Adamowicz Dariusz
3465 · Very Good
2901 2524 01:55:07 1979 Dyplom
Adamska Lidia
1249
- - - 1956
Adamska Marta
4765
3736 592 02:00:26 1989 Dyplom
Adamski Lukasz
2607
- - - 1987
Adamski Piotr
501 · PKBI TEAM / PKBI So z o.o. Sp.k.
2481 2195 01:52:17 1976 Dyplom
Adamus Kasia
1342 · Decathlon Piaseczno / Decathlon Piaseczno
5096 1100 02:13:09 1978 Dyplom
Agnieszka GŁODEK
5661 · Lubie to biegam
2497 290 01:52:26 1981 Dyplom
Anonim
2735
- - - 1966
AKKALA CHANDRA
1972 · Credit Suisse
6449 4656 03:02:13 1978 Dyplom
Alcer Krzysztof
1299
4889 3877 02:10:43 1980 Dyplom
Alegiani Cristiano
5819 · Accenture / Accenture
2633 2307 01:53:20 1974 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Marcin
4259 · PKO Bank Polski
3060 2638 01:56:09 1984 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Paweł
1442
- - - 1986
Aleksiński Marcin
6548 · Marcin Aleksiński / Marcin Aleksiński
4757 3799 02:09:25 1977 Dyplom
Aleksiński Paweł
859
5168 4036 02:14:11 1980 Dyplom
Alessi Ettore
6551
1790 1637 01:47:10 1978 Dyplom
Altman Jakub
1556
1821 1663 01:47:25 1985 Dyplom
Alvergnas Marie
7977 · Warsaw International Triath...
5061 1084 02:12:48 1993 Dyplom
AŁASZEWSKI ADAM
1727 · REEBOKRUNCREW
4026 3343 02:02:40 1973 Dyplom
Ambor Magdalena
3284
2430 268 01:51:49 1998 Dyplom
Ambroziak Daniel
4427
1915 1747 01:48:03 1988 Dyplom
Ambrozik Marta
2967
- - - 1984
Amrute Shrivallabh
6029
5224 4065 02:14:57 1985 Dyplom
Andrasik Adam
6183 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o / Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
2941 2553 01:55:24 1994 Dyplom
Andrejczuk Magda
1485
4950 1040 02:11:25 1986 Dyplom
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
2560 · Rembertów Team
6151 4523 02:34:03 1974 Dyplom
Andruczyk Katarzyna
2561 · Rembertów Team
6147 1626 02:34:00 1974 Dyplom
ANDRUKIEWICZ Anita
5988 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
3031 413 01:55:56 1980 Dyplom
Andruszkiewicz Grzegorz
4495
1709 1567 01:46:25 1979 Dyplom
Andruszkiewicz Michał
5691 · GLS
3106 2677 01:56:34 1988 Dyplom
Andryskowski Marek
5107
2663 2334 01:53:33 1965 Dyplom
Andrzejak Kasia
3357
2930 385 01:55:21 1993 Dyplom
Andrzejczak Tomasz
1730
1786 1633 01:47:07 1986 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Michał
4702 · PCH Sport Complex
606 575 01:34:46 1981 Dyplom
ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
1112 · WK Poznań / Rataje Dream Team
1285 1192 01:43:00 1980 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Przemysław
1153
601 570 01:34:44 1986 Dyplom
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
7087 · C&F Running Team / C&F
4172 3441 02:04:01 1975 Dyplom
Anszperger Piotr
4492
5861 4395 02:25:27 1981 Dyplom
Antczak Marek
1273
525 503 01:33:54 1977 Dyplom
Antolak Adam
7416
1190 1110 01:41:59 1994 Dyplom
Antolik Aneta
6808 · RozpędzOna
1311 98 01:43:15 1992 Dyplom
Antoniuk Marcin
5478
1257 1169 01:42:42 1975 Dyplom
Antonowicz Dominik
5688 · Mazowsze Biega
5163 4034 02:14:06 1980 Dyplom
Antos Dominik
904
5439 4177 02:18:00 1995 Dyplom
Antosik Małgorzata
5583 · Warsaw Run Club
4223 751 02:04:36 1982 Dyplom
Anuszewski Michał
3792 · Dream Run
1629 1492 01:45:43 1981 Dyplom
Anyszka Małgorzata
6601
5876 1477 02:25:40 1984 Dyplom
Aoutin Mathieu
3031 · Decathlon
482 464 01:33:05 1981 Dyplom
Apollo Michał
3199 · KMW Zakopane
1689 1548 01:46:13 1981 Dyplom
Aranowski Patryk
3350 · Lubawa Kocha Biegać
291 281 01:29:31 1979 Dyplom
Arciszewski Tomasz
4750
- - - 1968
Ardziewicz Andrzej
5145
117 115 01:23:19 1990 Dyplom
Arendt Michał
787
2506 2214 01:52:29 1983 Dyplom
Arent-Stefanska Jolanta
7329
4464 843 02:06:41 1976 Dyplom
Armatys Łukasz
7371 · Fabryka Palet
3272 2807 01:57:51 1983 Dyplom
Arslan Ertan
5315 · NovaMath / novamath.edu.pl
4646 3731 02:08:21 1973 Dyplom
Asendy Eliza
1495
- - - 1980
ASHYROV OLEKSANDR
7980
3648 3082 01:59:54 1984 Dyplom
Aslankent Burak
6497
4725 3778 02:09:13 1990 Dyplom
Aszendorf Filip
7006
- - - 1983
Augustyniak Bogusław
5544
2230 2008 01:50:17 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Ewelina
4370
- - - 1983
augustyniak igor
246
- - - 1971
Augustyniak Robert
1446
3478 2962 01:58:54 1969 Dyplom
Augustyńska Iwona
7942
1907 167 01:47:59 1990 Dyplom
Avdieienko Anatolii
2079
2445 2170 01:51:58 1991 Dyplom
Averin Pavel
6316
589 559 01:34:38 1991 Dyplom
Babicka Olga
7027
2944 391 01:55:25 1978 Dyplom
Babicki Grzegorz
7026 · No Bell Szkoła Montessori
2956 2564 01:55:29 1977 Dyplom
Babicki Marcin
1292
4159 3432 02:03:52 1983 Dyplom
Babkiewicz Szymon
3123 · Fit Cycling
4511 3648 02:07:05 1982 Dyplom
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
3434 · Globema
5342 1222 02:16:29 1988 Dyplom
Bacior Michał
3514
3423 2920 01:58:40 1976 Dyplom
Baczewska Urszula
7898
6271 1693 02:39:44 1981 Dyplom
Badełek Andrzej
7388 · TEAM Białobrzegi
986 926 01:39:37 1962 Dyplom
Badełek Bartosz
7727
- - - 1996
Badora Agnieszka
1297
5726 1392 02:22:40 1995 Dyplom
Badowski Adam
3968 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
2790 2442 01:54:20 1983 Dyplom
Badowski Jarosław
7590
2794 2444 01:54:21 1996 Dyplom
Badowski Łukasz
1177
- - - 1982
Badowski Piotr
3708 · Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
2214 1995 01:50:10 1985 Dyplom
Badritdinov Anuar
7248
4800 3827 02:09:49 1983 Dyplom
Badysz Artur
4029
250 241 01:28:36 1973 Dyplom