Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-20 04:35:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 1 16 16 01:15:42
MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI 2 18 18 01:16:22 + 40s
ŁUKASZ HRYCIUK 3 27 26 01:17:20 + 1m 38s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA 4 42 41 01:18:54 + 3m 12s
MAREK DROB 5 100 98 01:22:30 + 6m 48s
PIOTR STASIOWSKI 6 103 101 01:22:43 + 7m 1s
JAN BARAN 7 137 134 01:24:05 + 8m 23s
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 8 159 156 01:25:06 + 9m 24s
MICHAŁ NOWAK 9 163 159 01:25:25 + 9m 43s
DAMIAN CABAJ 10 187 181 01:26:34 + 10m 52s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 11 189 183 01:26:39 + 10m 57s
ARKADIUSZ PAJDOSZ 12 201 194 01:27:01 + 11m 19s
KAMIL BOBYK 13 217 209 01:27:28 + 11m 46s
ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ 14 224 216 01:27:45 + 12m 3s
MAŁGORZATA MEJKA 15 233 9 01:27:54 + 12m 12s
JAKUB LUTYŃSKI 16 236 227 01:27:55 + 12m 13s
ADAM SZUDA 17 268 258 01:28:55 + 13m 13s
ANDRZEJ BOGDAŁ 18 280 270 01:29:14 + 13m 32s
KAMIL MAJEWSKI 19 286 276 01:29:26 + 13m 44s
FILIP PIEROWSKI 20 301 291 01:29:38 + 13m 56s
RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ 21 312 302 01:29:43 + 14m 1s
KRZYSZTOF DOŁŻYŃSKI 22 329 318 01:30:01 + 14m 19s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 23 379 366 01:31:11 + 15m 29s
ADRIAN STAWCZYK 24 437 420 01:32:25 + 16m 43s
SZYMON JURSKI 25 449 432 01:32:36 + 16m 54s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 26 470 452 01:32:57 + 17m 15s
PIOTR JURGA 27 479 461 01:33:03 + 17m 21s
PIOTR BALMAS 28 556 529 01:34:17 + 18m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI 29 601 570 01:34:44 + 19m 2s
PAWEŁ SZWED 30 632 599 01:35:08 + 19m 26s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 31 676 639 01:35:41 + 19m 59s
SAMUEL WALKER 32 688 650 01:35:53 + 20m 11s
BARTOSZ LIPOWSKI 33 729 686 01:36:31 + 20m 49s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 34 743 699 01:36:42 + 21m
AREK STACHURSKI 35 745 701 01:36:43 + 21m 1s
KAMIL BRULIŃSKI 36 748 704 01:36:44 + 21m 2s
JAKUB HERBUT 37 760 714 01:36:55 + 21m 13s
MARIA SMORAWIŃSKA 38 818 51 01:37:54 + 22m 12s
JAROSŁAW SMODEREK 39 826 774 01:38:02 + 22m 20s
PIOTR FAJKOWSKI 40 902 848 01:38:56 + 23m 14s
MARCIN OSTROWSKI 41 918 862 01:39:05 + 23m 23s
MICHAŁ PUTON 42 931 873 01:39:15 + 23m 33s
DANIEL WAŚNIEWSKI 43 946 887 01:39:21 + 23m 39s
JAN POLESZCZUK 44 952 893 01:39:23 + 23m 41s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 45 970 910 01:39:29 + 23m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ TWOREK 46 974 914 01:39:30 + 23m 48s
SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK 47 976 916 01:39:31 + 23m 49s
SZYMON KUCZYŃSKI 48 982 922 01:39:35 + 23m 53s
PAWEŁ BERNACIK 49 983 923 01:39:36 + 23m 54s
RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI 50 996 936 01:39:43 + 24m 1s
EWA SOKOLUK 51 998 62 01:39:44 + 24m 2s
MICHAŁ GERA 52 1027 963 01:40:02 + 24m 20s
PIOTR CUKROWSKI 53 1030 966 01:40:03 + 24m 21s
ŁUKASZ OWCZARCZYK 54 1036 971 01:40:04 + 24m 22s
PAULINA ZDUŃCZYK 55 1078 71 01:40:33 + 24m 51s
MARCIN WACH 56 1115 1041 01:41:07 + 25m 25s
STANISŁAW MARCINKIEWICZ 57 1123 1049 01:41:12 + 25m 30s
KAROL GRZYWACZ 58 1144 1067 01:41:27 + 25m 45s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 59 1155 1078 01:41:31 + 25m 49s
HANNA LITWINIUK 60 1192 81 01:42:01 + 26m 19s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 61 1199 1118 01:42:04 + 26m 22s
MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA 62 1258 89 01:42:46 + 27m 4s
JUSTYNA KRYŃSKA 63 1269 90 01:42:53 + 27m 11s
KRZYSZTOF ZADROŻNY 64 1271 1181 01:42:53 + 27m 11s
ŁUKASZ MIEDŹWIEDŹ 65 1302 1206 01:43:11 + 27m 29s
MACIEJ SYNOWCZYK 66 1355 1255 01:43:39 + 27m 57s
MICHAŁ JERZYK 67 1356 1256 01:43:39 + 27m 57s
ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI 68 1395 1289 01:43:55 + 28m 13s
IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA 69 1405 107 01:44:00 + 28m 18s
KONRAD SŁOWIK 70 1413 1304 01:44:05 + 28m 23s
ARKADIUSZ MALEC 71 1450 1336 01:44:26 + 28m 44s
KAMIL BICZAN 72 1453 1338 01:44:27 + 28m 45s
ZBIGNIEW KOŁATA 73 1458 1343 01:44:28 + 28m 46s
ŁUKASZ BOSZKO 74 1482 1366 01:44:37 + 28m 55s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 75 1495 1378 01:44:43 + 29m 1s
MARCIN WITOR 76 1516 1395 01:44:52 + 29m 10s
RADOSŁAW BOROWSKI 77 1519 1398 01:44:53 + 29m 11s
STEFAN OBRADOVIĆ 78 1547 1419 01:45:06 + 29m 24s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 79 1552 1423 01:45:07 + 29m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 80 1556 1426 01:45:08 + 29m 26s
JAROSŁAW KOSOWSKI 81 1557 1427 01:45:08 + 29m 26s
TOMASZ NOWAK 82 1623 1486 01:45:40 + 29m 58s
MONIKA MAJCHER 83 1634 138 01:45:47 + 30m 5s
MARCIN JAWOREK 84 1676 1536 01:46:04 + 30m 22s
MARIA MURZYN 85 1682 141 01:46:06 + 30m 24s
MAKSYMILIAN MOCHOCKI 86 1706 1564 01:46:24 + 30m 42s
MATEUSZ BANAŚ 87 1716 1573 01:46:27 + 30m 45s
PAWEŁ GODULA 88 1722 1578 01:46:29 + 30m 47s
WOJCIECH KUBICA 89 1767 1616 01:47:00 + 31m 18s
TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK 90 1786 1633 01:47:07 + 31m 25s
JAROSŁAW REPEĆ 91 1811 1656 01:47:21 + 31m 39s
DOMINIK SKOWERSKI 92 1883 1718 01:47:51 + 32m 9s
ŁUKASZ KORBIK 93 1939 1764 01:48:13 + 32m 31s
NATALIA GRZYWACZ 94 1991 178 01:48:35 + 32m 53s
RADOSŁAW WARIANEK 95 1994 1816 01:48:37 + 32m 55s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 96 2064 1874 01:49:03 + 33m 21s
JAKUB WIĘCKOWSKI 97 2081 1887 01:49:09 + 33m 27s
KINGA MYŚLIWSKA 98 2131 203 01:49:33 + 33m 51s
PIOTR SANETRA 99 2155 1947 01:49:40 + 33m 58s
PAWEŁ KOT 100 2162 1953 01:49:43 + 34m 1s
PIOTR WROTNY 101 2195 1979 01:49:56 + 34m 14s
HUBERT WANIELISTA 102 2245 2019 01:50:22 + 34m 40s
PAWEŁ KOSIEWSKI 103 2247 2020 01:50:23 + 34m 41s
GRZEGORZ GADOMSKI 104 2253 2025 01:50:26 + 34m 44s
ŁUKASZ KRASUSKI 105 2256 2028 01:50:27 + 34m 45s
MONIKA RUSAKIEWICZ 106 2274 230 01:50:33 + 34m 51s
HUBERT BYRKA 107 2289 2057 01:50:39 + 34m 57s
MARTA PAWEŁAS 108 2342 243 01:51:08 + 35m 26s
NATALIA HONISZ 109 2349 246 01:51:12 + 35m 30s
MICHAŁ BARTOSIŃSKI 110 2387 2131 01:51:29 + 35m 47s
Anonim 111 2393 260 01:51:32 + 35m 50s
ŁUKASZ FETNER 112 2404 2143 01:51:36 + 35m 54s
KATARZYNA KOZERA 113 2431 269 01:51:49 + 36m 7s
BARTOSZ DABROWSKI 114 2449 2173 01:51:59 + 36m 17s
Anonim 115 2474 2190 01:52:13 + 36m 31s
MACIEJ WIERZBICKI 116 2499 2208 01:52:26 + 36m 44s
BARBARA PIETRASZKO 117 2527 299 01:52:35 + 36m 53s
Anonim 118 2545 2239 01:52:42 + 37m
TOMASZ FOK 119 2732 2392 01:54:01 + 38m 19s
DAWID MOCZYŃSKI 120 2748 2405 01:54:07 + 38m 25s
PAWEŁ BARSZCZ 121 2773 2426 01:54:15 + 38m 33s
ADAM NOWAK 122 2786 2438 01:54:18 + 38m 36s
BARTOSZ BONK 123 2877 2507 01:54:54 + 39m 12s
LAURA ROGOWSKA 124 2910 379 01:55:13 + 39m 31s
TOBIASZ WOWCZENIUK 125 2911 2532 01:55:14 + 39m 32s
PIOTR BARSZCZ 126 2954 2563 01:55:29 + 39m 47s
GRZEGORZ BORSUK 127 2958 2566 01:55:30 + 39m 48s
WOJCIECH BASSARA 128 2977 2581 01:55:38 + 39m 56s
KAROL TARKA 129 3023 2613 01:55:52 + 40m 10s
AGNIESZKA GUTKOWSKA 130 3043 419 01:56:00 + 40m 18s
ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI 131 3083 2656 01:56:20 + 40m 38s
JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA 132 3088 428 01:56:26 + 40m 44s
JAROSŁAW FESNAK 133 3176 2730 01:57:11 + 41m 29s
JAKUB MOCARSKI 134 3196 2745 01:57:22 + 41m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KORBECKI 135 3204 2752 01:57:24 + 41m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZIK 136 3213 2759 01:57:28 + 41m 46s
RAFAŁ KAŁUŻNY 137 3234 2775 01:57:38 + 41m 56s
RAFAŁ SZWEDE 138 3253 2792 01:57:47 + 42m 5s
KRZYSZTOF MAMCARZ 139 3256 2794 01:57:47 + 42m 5s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 140 3289 469 01:57:57 + 42m 15s
MARTA BOROWSKA 141 3312 475 01:58:05 + 42m 23s
WALDEMAR RATAJCZYK 142 3346 2865 01:58:16 + 42m 34s
PATRYCJA DACYK 143 3392 495 01:58:31 + 42m 49s
KRZYSZTOF LIS 144 3400 2903 01:58:33 + 42m 51s
JACEK KARCZ 145 3416 2914 01:58:38 + 42m 56s
KAROL IGNATOWICZ 146 3417 2915 01:58:39 + 42m 57s
MICHAŁ BOGDAŁ 147 3479 2963 01:58:54 + 43m 12s
ARTUR FLIS 148 3494 2975 01:58:59 + 43m 17s
PIOTR SZPUNAR 149 3571 3030 01:59:25 + 43m 43s
Anonim 150 3682 3105 02:00:06 + 44m 24s
WIOLA RADOMYSKA 151 3699 582 02:00:12 + 44m 30s
ANNA DALECKA 152 3731 590 02:00:24 + 44m 42s
JANUSZ KUCZYŃSKI 153 3770 3166 02:00:40 + 44m 58s
ARTUR KORNAS 154 3796 3185 02:00:52 + 45m 10s
MONIKA TARASZKIEWICZ 155 3802 614 02:00:54 + 45m 12s
JAKUB GRZECH 156 3805 3191 02:00:55 + 45m 13s
EDYTA RYBAK 157 3809 615 02:00:58 + 45m 16s
KRZYSZTOF SAZON 158 3817 3198 02:01:00 + 45m 18s
WOJCIECH BIENIEK 159 3847 3221 02:01:12 + 45m 30s
MARCIN KOZERA 160 3856 3226 02:01:17 + 45m 35s
SZYMON SADOWSKI 161 3864 3234 02:01:23 + 45m 41s
MAGDALENA STACHAŃCZYK 162 3892 639 02:01:33 + 45m 51s
Anonim 163 3917 3270 02:01:53 + 46m 11s
MONIKA MACIOS 164 3948 662 02:02:04 + 46m 22s
JAKUB LICHY 165 3958 3292 02:02:07 + 46m 25s
ERWIN MUŻYCZUK 166 3976 3308 02:02:15 + 46m 33s
KAROL KRAMSKI 167 3998 3325 02:02:25 + 46m 43s
TOMASZ MAKUCH 168 4012 3335 02:02:30 + 46m 48s
ANNA PROKOP 169 4016 680 02:02:33 + 46m 51s
MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI 170 4021 3340 02:02:36 + 46m 54s
JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA 171 4073 700 02:03:04 + 47m 22s
PIOTREK STANISZ 172 4150 3424 02:03:46 + 48m 4s
TEPPEI IZUMI 173 4157 3431 02:03:51 + 48m 9s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 174 4216 3469 02:04:29 + 48m 47s
Anonim 175 4253 3491 02:04:51 + 49m 9s
PIOTR UMIŃSKI 176 4261 3498 02:04:53 + 49m 11s
URSZULA BOGŁOWSKA 177 4262 764 02:04:53 + 49m 11s
ADRIAN MIGOŃ 178 4333 3544 02:05:30 + 49m 48s
KATARZYNA KACZMAREK 179 4382 807 02:05:57 + 50m 15s
IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK 180 4386 808 02:05:58 + 50m 16s
SILVIU MAXIM 181 4387 3579 02:05:58 + 50m 16s
MARTINA TARARUJ 182 4411 817 02:06:12 + 50m 30s
AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ 183 4431 828 02:06:19 + 50m 37s
Anonim 184 4508 3645 02:07:04 + 51m 22s
MONIKA POSZEPCZYŃSKA 185 4515 866 02:07:07 + 51m 25s
JACEK PIECHA 186 4523 3653 02:07:11 + 51m 29s
ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK 187 4537 3663 02:07:16 + 51m 34s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK 188 4540 3666 02:07:16 + 51m 34s
EWA ŁUKOWICZ 189 4560 883 02:07:30 + 51m 48s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 190 4570 3685 02:07:33 + 51m 51s
HUBERT BOSAK 191 4642 3727 02:08:17 + 52m 35s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 192 4657 3739 02:08:30 + 52m 48s
JAKUB WAWRZYŃCZAK 193 4766 3804 02:09:31 + 53m 49s
ZIEMOWIT HOJNACKI 194 4774 3809 02:09:37 + 53m 55s
JAKUB SENDER 195 4787 3818 02:09:41 + 53m 59s
BARBARA BROWARNIK 196 4916 1023 02:11:00 + 55m 18s
MAGDA ANDREJCZUK 197 4950 1040 02:11:25 + 55m 43s
MARTA MUSKAT-NAŁĘCZ 198 4966 1046 02:11:41 + 55m 59s
BEATA POCENTEK 199 4998 1060 02:12:01 + 56m 19s
ANTÓNIO DIOGO 200 5018 3950 02:12:09 + 56m 27s
MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA 201 5020 1069 02:12:12 + 56m 30s
PAULINA STĘPNIAK 202 5041 1079 02:12:29 + 56m 47s
MICHAŁ SOBCZYK 203 5048 3968 02:12:36 + 56m 54s
MATEUSZ WIELOCHA 204 5056 3974 02:12:44 + 57m 2s
MAGDA WASIAK 205 5078 1091 02:13:01 + 57m 19s
KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA 206 5090 1098 02:13:07 + 57m 25s
KAMIL PECIO 207 5100 3998 02:13:14 + 57m 32s
MONIKA ZAWADA 208 5128 1113 02:13:42 + 58m
BARTOSZ WSZELAKI 209 5133 4019 02:13:46 + 58m 4s
MONIKA KRÓLICZAK 210 5139 1117 02:13:51 + 58m 9s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 211 5146 4027 02:13:55 + 58m 13s
YOSHIO OIKAWA 212 5161 4033 02:14:05 + 58m 23s
Anonim 213 5162 1129 02:14:06 + 58m 24s
SYLWIA JAKUBIAK 214 5194 1144 02:14:33 + 58m 51s
MARCIN FALISZEWSKI 215 5198 4052 02:14:35 + 58m 53s
KATARZYNA NAROWSKA 216 5204 1150 02:14:38 + 58m 56s
AGNIESZKA MĄKA 217 5332 1217 02:16:20 + 1h 38s
TOMASZ KACHNIARZ 218 5415 4162 02:17:36 + 1h 1m 54s
ANNA ROCHALSKA 219 5432 1260 02:17:55 + 1h 2m 13s
TOMASZ JAKUBOWICZ 220 5490 4203 02:18:47 + 1h 3m 5s
ŁUKASZ KAMONT 221 5511 4215 02:19:05 + 1h 3m 23s
ŁUKASZ ŁOWICKI 222 5525 4220 02:19:16 + 1h 3m 34s
BARBARA ZARĘBA 223 5535 1308 02:19:29 + 1h 3m 47s
DARIUSZ ŻUROWSKI 224 5570 4250 02:19:57 + 1h 4m 15s
JAN WOŹNIAK 225 5594 4263 02:20:20 + 1h 4m 38s
Anonim 226 5596 4265 02:20:23 + 1h 4m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW JÓZEFCZYK 227 5603 4270 02:20:29 + 1h 4m 47s
BEATA SZELLA-SKRYCKA 228 5646 1352 02:21:16 + 1h 5m 34s
MAŁGORZATA FLOREK 229 5657 1360 02:21:32 + 1h 5m 50s
MARTA PASEK 230 5698 1380 02:22:10 + 1h 6m 28s
TOMASZ IGNYŚ 231 5705 4323 02:22:14 + 1h 6m 32s
SHIGETOMO MATSUOKA 232 5739 4341 02:22:50 + 1h 7m 8s
WOJCIECH KOŚLA 233 5787 4361 02:24:02 + 1h 8m 20s
KAMILA GERGELEWICZ 234 5860 1466 02:25:26 + 1h 9m 44s
AGNIESZKA KRZYŻANOWSKA 235 5879 1478 02:25:45 + 1h 10m 3s
KRZYSZTOF KULMA 236 5885 4406 02:25:53 + 1h 10m 11s
MARCIN KALINOWSKI 237 5898 4414 02:26:09 + 1h 10m 27s
PIOTR NOWAK 238 5946 4444 02:27:27 + 1h 11m 45s
MAREK HONISZ 239 6007 4470 02:29:05 + 1h 13m 23s
MAGDALENA GÓRALCZYK 240 6016 1542 02:29:25 + 1h 13m 43s
DANIEL TYSZKA 241 6026 4476 02:29:39 + 1h 13m 57s
ARTUR MAŚLICH 242 6043 4479 02:30:05 + 1h 14m 23s
MARIUSZ TRUPINDA 243 6045 4481 02:30:09 + 1h 14m 27s
AGNIESZKA WIJAS 244 6093 1592 02:31:49 + 1h 16m 7s
BOŻENA BULIK 245 6098 1595 02:32:01 + 1h 16m 19s
DIANA PERERA 246 6188 1649 02:35:37 + 1h 19m 55s
JUDY OBENLAND 247 6196 1653 02:35:56 + 1h 20m 14s
KAROLINA KEPA 248 6200 1655 02:36:02 + 1h 20m 20s
ŻANETA POSTEK 249 6224 1670 02:37:27 + 1h 21m 45s
URSZULA SAWICKA - WERS 250 6291 1704 02:41:16 + 1h 25m 34s
AGNIESZKA SLONECKA 251 6344 1735 02:45:04 + 1h 29m 22s
KAROLINA MELSKA 252 6376 1751 02:48:00 + 1h 32m 18s
PIOTR BĄK 253 6432 4651 02:56:03 + 1h 40m 21s
LIDIA BLASZKA 254 6450 1794 03:02:25 + 1h 46m 43s