Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-13 11:03:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ STRZELCZYK 1 38 37 01:18:39
MARCIN FEHLAU 2 55 54 01:19:53 + 1m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIĄTKOWSKI 3 65 63 01:20:22 + 1m 43s
PIOTR KANIA 4 86 84 01:21:57 + 3m 18s
ANDRZEJ ŁUC 5 89 87 01:22:04 + 3m 25s
MARCIN MAZUREK 6 119 117 01:23:20 + 4m 41s
JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI 7 128 125 01:23:52 + 5m 13s
JAROSŁAW CIERNIAK 8 174 170 01:25:53 + 7m 14s
MICHAŁ MIRECKI 9 179 173 01:26:09 + 7m 30s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 10 218 210 01:27:30 + 8m 51s
RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK 11 221 213 01:27:39 + 9m
PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI 12 229 221 01:27:51 + 9m 12s
TOMASZ KOEBSCH 13 242 233 01:28:17 + 9m 38s
MACIEJ PODSIADŁO 14 265 255 01:28:53 + 10m 14s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 15 331 320 01:30:08 + 11m 29s
ANDRZEJ SZOT 16 342 331 01:30:30 + 11m 51s
MARCIN SŁOMIAN 17 350 339 01:30:38 + 11m 59s
JAROSŁAW CIECHORSKI 18 353 342 01:30:43 + 12m 4s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 19 383 370 01:31:17 + 12m 38s
JOLANTA WOŹNICZKA 20 388 15 01:31:21 + 12m 42s
Anonim 21 420 403 01:32:03 + 13m 24s
GRZEGORZ KULBICKI 22 431 414 01:32:17 + 13m 38s
MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI 23 435 418 01:32:22 + 13m 43s
MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ 24 490 470 01:33:16 + 14m 37s
PRZEMEK PIKUS 25 492 472 01:33:17 + 14m 38s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 26 494 474 01:33:17 + 14m 38s
ŁUKASZ CZABAN 27 544 518 01:34:09 + 15m 30s
KAMIL DOROCIAK 28 561 533 01:34:21 + 15m 42s
SEBASTIAN WITECKI 29 580 550 01:34:35 + 15m 56s
DOMINIK TYRALSKI 30 600 569 01:34:42 + 16m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI 31 678 641 01:35:42 + 17m 3s
ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 32 683 645 01:35:47 + 17m 8s
BŁAŻEJ WOJTCZAK 33 692 652 01:35:55 + 17m 16s
PIOTR FADEREWSKI 34 702 660 01:36:11 + 17m 32s
MICHAŁ TYSZKA 35 714 672 01:36:17 + 17m 38s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 36 733 690 01:36:33 + 17m 54s
JAN KOTNOWSKI 37 736 692 01:36:35 + 17m 56s
RYSZARD BLOCH 38 766 718 01:37:00 + 18m 21s
ZBIGNIEW EJDYS 39 782 734 01:37:19 + 18m 40s
ŁUKASZ BLICHARSKI 40 843 791 01:38:18 + 19m 39s
TOMASZ BRUDEREK 41 877 824 01:38:39 + 20m
RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 42 915 859 01:39:04 + 20m 25s
WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI 43 936 878 01:39:16 + 20m 37s
SŁAWOMIR SARZYŃSKI 44 940 882 01:39:18 + 20m 39s
ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK 45 944 886 01:39:21 + 20m 42s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 46 980 920 01:39:34 + 20m 55s
RAFAŁ DMOWSKI 47 1018 955 01:39:54 + 21m 15s
Anonim 48 1024 960 01:39:59 + 21m 20s
DAREK RUTKOWSKI 49 1061 993 01:40:19 + 21m 40s
TOMASZ STAJER 50 1067 998 01:40:24 + 21m 45s
MARCIN NOWOMIEJSKI 51 1112 1038 01:41:04 + 22m 25s
PIOTR JEDZINIAK 52 1116 1042 01:41:08 + 22m 29s
RADEK WAWRZYNIAK 53 1127 1051 01:41:15 + 22m 36s
PATRYK MECH 54 1139 1063 01:41:23 + 22m 44s
ŁUKASZ NOWAK 55 1160 1082 01:41:35 + 22m 56s
ARTUR POLAK 56 1163 1085 01:41:37 + 22m 58s
WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI 57 1201 1119 01:42:06 + 23m 27s
ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI 58 1228 1144 01:42:24 + 23m 45s
MARIUSZ FELIGA 59 1236 1152 01:42:31 + 23m 52s
BARTOSZ RUMIŃSKI 60 1245 1160 01:42:37 + 23m 58s
ANDRZEJ BAZAK 61 1250 1164 01:42:40 + 24m 1s
JAKUB CHOJNACKI 62 1277 1184 01:42:56 + 24m 17s
ARTUR FALĘCKI 63 1296 1200 01:43:05 + 24m 26s
ANDRZEJ STAREŃSKI 64 1314 1216 01:43:17 + 24m 38s
RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI 65 1363 1262 01:43:42 + 25m 3s
SEBASTIAN KUBAN 66 1394 1288 01:43:53 + 25m 14s
BARTŁOMIEJ NOWICKI 67 1399 1293 01:43:57 + 25m 18s
ANDRZEJ ZAMOROWSKI 68 1401 1295 01:43:58 + 25m 19s
MARCIN SIERANT 69 1402 1296 01:43:58 + 25m 19s
MARIUSZ RYSZ 70 1403 1297 01:43:59 + 25m 20s
ADAM SZEREMETA 71 1424 1313 01:44:09 + 25m 30s
KONRAD KARBOWSKI 72 1434 1322 01:44:16 + 25m 37s
KAMIL GĄSIORKIEWICZ 73 1447 1333 01:44:25 + 25m 46s
MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI 74 1457 1342 01:44:28 + 25m 49s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASIAK 75 1488 1371 01:44:38 + 25m 59s
PRZEMEK NAWROCKI 76 1502 1382 01:44:47 + 26m 8s
PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI 77 1503 1383 01:44:47 + 26m 8s
ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK 78 1506 1386 01:44:48 + 26m 9s
DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI 79 1507 1387 01:44:48 + 26m 9s
KAZEK KWASEK 80 1530 1405 01:44:58 + 26m 19s
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ 81 1561 132 01:45:10 + 26m 31s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 82 1578 1442 01:45:18 + 26m 39s
SYLWESTER WYBRANOWSKI 83 1597 1461 01:45:27 + 26m 48s
KRZYSZTOF LUBOMIRSKI 84 1604 1468 01:45:30 + 26m 51s
TOMASZ LAKOWSKI 85 1605 1469 01:45:31 + 26m 52s
ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI 86 1640 1502 01:45:49 + 27m 10s
DAREK MACIOŁEK 87 1697 1555 01:46:20 + 27m 41s
ADRIAN LITKOWICZ 88 1723 1579 01:46:31 + 27m 52s
MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK 89 1761 1611 01:46:57 + 28m 18s
ETTORE ALESSI 90 1790 1637 01:47:10 + 28m 31s
ILONA BURCHARD 91 1823 159 01:47:26 + 28m 47s
MACIEJ KARWOWSKI 92 1833 1674 01:47:31 + 28m 52s
ANDREAS HENNIG 93 1856 1695 01:47:42 + 29m 3s
AGNIESZKA MASYS 94 1859 162 01:47:43 + 29m 4s
PAWEŁ GOLIASZ 95 1895 1730 01:47:56 + 29m 17s
MARCIN BARWICKI 96 1900 1734 01:47:57 + 29m 18s
ARTUR PAWIŃSKI 97 1959 1783 01:48:22 + 29m 43s
ADAM PŁUSA 98 2004 1824 01:48:42 + 30m 3s
KLAUDIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 99 2011 182 01:48:44 + 30m 5s
DANIEL WIERZBICKI 100 2027 1843 01:48:48 + 30m 9s
ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI 101 2039 1853 01:48:52 + 30m 13s
ALINA BARCZAK 102 2100 198 01:49:18 + 30m 39s
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA 103 2103 199 01:49:19 + 30m 40s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 104 2106 1907 01:49:20 + 30m 41s
ANDRZEJ ROKITA 105 2112 1912 01:49:21 + 30m 42s
RADEK PIOTROWSKI 106 2114 1914 01:49:22 + 30m 43s
ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI 107 2126 1924 01:49:30 + 30m 51s
PAWEL KUROWSKI 108 2158 1950 01:49:41 + 31m 2s
FRĄCZEK MACIEJ 109 2170 1961 01:49:46 + 31m 7s
EMILIUSZ RĘGIEL 110 2175 1965 01:49:48 + 31m 9s
GRZEGORZ SKONIECZKO 111 2244 2018 01:50:22 + 31m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK 112 2254 2026 01:50:27 + 31m 48s
ADAM WIERUSZEWSKI 113 2259 2031 01:50:28 + 31m 49s
MARIUSZ WNUK 114 2317 2081 01:50:57 + 32m 18s
MAGDALENA MARSZAŁKOWSKA 115 2367 253 01:51:21 + 32m 42s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 116 2401 2140 01:51:35 + 32m 56s
IZABELA WÓJCIK 117 2411 265 01:51:42 + 33m 3s
Anonim 118 2413 266 01:51:43 + 33m 4s
ANNA BRUDEREK 119 2442 273 01:51:58 + 33m 19s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 120 2498 291 01:52:26 + 33m 47s
TOMASZ FRYDEL 121 2502 2211 01:52:28 + 33m 49s
BARBARA MISZTA 122 2530 300 01:52:35 + 33m 56s
ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI 123 2546 2240 01:52:42 + 34m 3s
JACEK ŚWIERCZ 124 2557 2249 01:52:48 + 34m 9s
AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA 125 2564 312 01:52:51 + 34m 12s
MARCIN MASTALERZ 126 2577 2264 01:52:59 + 34m 20s
EDYTA PŁOTECKA 127 2579 314 01:53:01 + 34m 22s
KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK 128 2602 2282 01:53:10 + 34m 31s
PATRYK GRZESIAK 129 2617 2295 01:53:14 + 34m 35s
MARIUSZ LISIECKI 130 2619 2296 01:53:15 + 34m 36s
ANDRZEJ POLOZYNSKI 131 2641 2314 01:53:23 + 34m 44s
MARCIN KUNICKI 132 2656 2328 01:53:29 + 34m 50s
ARKADIUSZ BERNAŚ 133 2686 2353 01:53:42 + 35m 3s
TOMASZ IZDEBSKI 134 2716 2380 01:53:54 + 35m 15s
GRZEGORZ KORNET 135 2735 2395 01:54:03 + 35m 24s
KAMIL KRASOŃ 136 2804 2450 01:54:24 + 35m 45s
ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI 137 2828 2470 01:54:34 + 35m 55s
MARCIN DOŁĘGOWSKI 138 2840 2478 01:54:39 + 36m
JACEK BORZYKOWSKI 139 2857 2491 01:54:48 + 36m 9s
MARCIN DERBICH 140 2868 2500 01:54:51 + 36m 12s
ADAM BARGLIK 141 2870 2501 01:54:51 + 36m 12s
ŁUKASZ GIERDALSKI 142 2892 2518 01:55:04 + 36m 25s
ALEKSANDER WENCEL 143 2899 2523 01:55:06 + 36m 27s
MAGDALENA ROSA 144 2908 378 01:55:12 + 36m 33s
ADRIANA PAWŁOWSKA 145 2940 388 01:55:24 + 36m 45s
OLGA BABICKA 146 2944 391 01:55:25 + 36m 46s
ANNA-MARIA CUPRYŚ 147 2955 392 01:55:29 + 36m 50s
ŁUKASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 148 3001 2599 01:55:45 + 37m 6s
ADAM OLSZÓWKA 149 3014 2608 01:55:50 + 37m 11s
ANNA LEŚ 150 3036 416 01:55:58 + 37m 19s
EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKIERKA 151 3053 421 01:56:05 + 37m 26s
ANDRZEJ MROCZEK 152 3065 2642 01:56:12 + 37m 33s
MICHAŁ STACHURA 153 3071 2647 01:56:15 + 37m 36s
PAWEŁ ŚWIERKULA 154 3081 2655 01:56:19 + 37m 40s
ZIEMOWIT FILIPOWICZ 155 3084 2657 01:56:21 + 37m 42s
CEZARY PASZKOWSKI 156 3086 2659 01:56:24 + 37m 45s
PIOTR STRUPCZEWSKI 157 3097 2669 01:56:29 + 37m 50s
KATARZYNA NOWAK 158 3101 429 01:56:31 + 37m 52s
REMIGIUSZ HEŁMINIAK 159 3118 2686 01:56:40 + 38m 1s
ADRIAN BURCHARD 160 3190 2739 01:57:19 + 38m 40s
PAWEŁ REGULSKI 161 3217 2762 01:57:30 + 38m 51s
KAMIL BIALOKOS 162 3225 2768 01:57:34 + 38m 55s
RAFAŁ RODAK 163 3241 2780 01:57:40 + 39m 1s
RAFAŁ CELIŃSKI 164 3257 2795 01:57:47 + 39m 8s
JOANNA STOLARCZYK 165 3329 478 01:58:10 + 39m 31s
MARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 166 3341 2861 01:58:14 + 39m 35s
ANNA WÓJCIK 167 3360 484 01:58:20 + 39m 41s
AGNIESZKA KARCZMARCZYK 168 3366 486 01:58:22 + 39m 43s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 169 3383 2892 01:58:28 + 39m 49s
PAWEŁ TIMOFIEJUK 170 3424 2921 01:58:40 + 40m 1s
ROBERT WĄSOWSKI 171 3432 2928 01:58:41 + 40m 2s
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK 172 3438 2931 01:58:42 + 40m 3s
MARIUSZ MACKO 173 3467 2954 01:58:49 + 40m 10s
KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI 174 3485 2968 01:58:57 + 40m 18s
PIOTR BIARDA 175 3486 2969 01:58:57 + 40m 18s
ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI 176 3492 2974 01:58:58 + 40m 19s
MARIUSZ OPIEKA 177 3542 3007 01:59:17 + 40m 38s
MARLENA NAPIERSKA 178 3546 536 01:59:18 + 40m 39s
MARCIN ŁAKSA 179 3553 3015 01:59:21 + 40m 42s
WERONIKA KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA 180 3563 540 01:59:24 + 40m 45s
KAMIL GALANCIAK 181 3569 3029 01:59:25 + 40m 46s
ADRIAN DRABINSKI 182 3590 3043 01:59:33 + 40m 54s
SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI 183 3637 3075 01:59:50 + 41m 11s
KAMILA GÓRECZNY 184 3666 572 02:00:00 + 41m 21s
WŁODZIMIERZ TOMASZ STEPUCH 185 3686 3108 02:00:07 + 41m 28s
JAROSŁAW TRZASKOWSKI 186 3702 3119 02:00:13 + 41m 34s
PAWEŁ SURMAK 187 3751 3153 02:00:31 + 41m 52s
BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA 188 3766 3163 02:00:38 + 41m 59s
ARTUR LATOSZEK 189 3772 3168 02:00:41 + 42m 2s
MIROSŁAW DOMIN 190 3783 3174 02:00:48 + 42m 9s
ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ 191 3791 3181 02:00:51 + 42m 12s
ROBERT KUROWSKI 192 3797 3186 02:00:53 + 42m 14s
KATARZYNA DURKO 193 3871 632 02:01:26 + 42m 47s
BEATA BŁACH 194 3881 635 02:01:29 + 42m 50s
STANISŁAW HOSANIAK 195 3896 3254 02:01:37 + 42m 58s
MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK 196 3930 652 02:01:58 + 43m 19s
MIROSŁAW MARSZAŁKOWSKI 197 3932 3279 02:01:58 + 43m 19s
JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ 198 3934 654 02:01:59 + 43m 20s
RADOSŁAW WĘGLIŃSKI 199 3935 3281 02:01:59 + 43m 20s
ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK 200 4008 3333 02:02:29 + 43m 50s
JOANNA KULIGOWSKA 201 4014 679 02:02:31 + 43m 52s
RYSZARD MIKUSEK 202 4030 3347 02:02:41 + 44m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW MĘŻYŃSKI 203 4032 3349 02:02:41 + 44m 2s
ANNA MITURA 204 4047 3360 02:02:51 + 44m 12s
MICHAŁ FIJAŁKOWSKI 205 4048 3361 02:02:51 + 44m 12s
ARTUR BĘBEN 206 4059 3364 02:02:59 + 44m 20s
ARKADIUSZ BILSKI 207 4065 3370 02:03:01 + 44m 22s
AGNIESZKA NOWOSIELSKA 208 4097 712 02:03:19 + 44m 40s
MARCIN TRAJER 209 4100 3388 02:03:22 + 44m 43s
ROBERT RASZKOWSKI 210 4123 3404 02:03:30 + 44m 51s
MICHAŁ WACH 211 4136 3416 02:03:39 + 45m
MARIUSZ WEŁNA 212 4153 3427 02:03:48 + 45m 9s
AGATA STĘPIEŃ 213 4162 728 02:03:54 + 45m 15s
MICHAŁ ŁABASIEWICZ 214 4170 3439 02:04:00 + 45m 21s
MARCIN BERNACIAK 215 4178 3444 02:04:04 + 45m 25s
MALGORZATA BOBROWSKA-JARZABEK 216 4221 750 02:04:32 + 45m 53s
RADEK CHODNICKI 217 4222 3472 02:04:35 + 45m 56s
ŁUKASZ RICHTER 218 4258 3495 02:04:52 + 46m 13s
KRZYSZTOF JUST 219 4313 3530 02:05:15 + 46m 36s
PAWEŁ RUSZKIEWICZ 220 4323 3538 02:05:26 + 46m 47s
Anonim 221 4365 3562 02:05:51 + 47m 12s
BARBARA MROZEK 222 4406 816 02:06:08 + 47m 29s
MARZENA UCHROŃSKA 223 4416 820 02:06:14 + 47m 35s
JOLANTA BĘDZIŃSKA 224 4555 881 02:07:28 + 48m 49s
MAGDALENA BAK 225 4588 894 02:07:50 + 49m 11s
MICHAŁ BŁAŻYŃSKI 226 4589 3695 02:07:50 + 49m 11s
MARCIN RATAJCZAK 227 4597 3699 02:07:53 + 49m 14s
MARIUSZ URBAN 228 4601 3701 02:07:55 + 49m 16s
MIROSŁAW KRUSIEWICZ 229 4605 3704 02:07:57 + 49m 18s
PAWEŁ GAŁKA 230 4618 3712 02:08:05 + 49m 26s
HALINA ZACH 231 4639 913 02:08:16 + 49m 37s
MONIKA ŻAK 232 4700 939 02:08:58 + 50m 19s
TOMASZ TLAK 233 4731 3783 02:09:15 + 50m 36s
IREK KALICKI 234 4748 3795 02:09:21 + 50m 42s
RAFAŁ CIĄĆKA 235 4770 3807 02:09:35 + 50m 56s
TERESA WĘGRZYN 236 4802 975 02:09:53 + 51m 14s
GRZEGORZ SZWARC 237 4814 3835 02:09:58 + 51m 19s
ANNA BOBOWSKA 238 4841 990 02:10:14 + 51m 35s
AGNIESZKA SIEKIERA 239 4871 1003 02:10:32 + 51m 53s
MACIEJ SADRACH 240 4928 3897 02:11:11 + 52m 32s
PIOTR STASIEWICZ 241 4947 3909 02:11:24 + 52m 45s
MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA 242 4962 1043 02:11:39 + 53m
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 243 4988 1055 02:11:56 + 53m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KILJAN 244 5013 3947 02:12:08 + 53m 29s
ADAM ŚWIĘCH 245 5019 3951 02:12:12 + 53m 33s
GRZEGORZ KORAB 246 5022 3953 02:12:14 + 53m 35s
ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ 247 5038 1077 02:12:26 + 53m 47s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 248 5040 3962 02:12:29 + 53m 50s
MAGDALENA PANFIL 249 5053 1082 02:12:39 + 54m
KASIA ADAMUS 250 5096 1100 02:13:09 + 54m 30s
ANETA BOGUCKA 251 5106 1104 02:13:18 + 54m 39s
ANETA PŁATEK 252 5214 1155 02:14:42 + 56m 3s
KATARZYNA LEŚNIAK 253 5219 1157 02:14:50 + 56m 11s
DOROTA HAJKOWICZ 254 5226 1161 02:14:58 + 56m 19s
PAWEŁ SZOT 255 5244 4075 02:15:13 + 56m 34s
JAROSŁAW CECERUK 256 5261 4084 02:15:23 + 56m 44s
MAGDALENA PENKALSKA 257 5279 1188 02:15:37 + 56m 58s
URSZULA GARBICZ-BRYŚ 258 5283 1191 02:15:39 + 57m
KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA 259 5301 1201 02:15:54 + 57m 15s
PIOTR KACZYŃSKI 260 5311 4105 02:16:05 + 57m 26s
JOLKA DUSZA 261 5325 1214 02:16:10 + 57m 31s
AGNIESZKA ZIMMERMANN 262 5327 1215 02:16:12 + 57m 33s
MAREK FALKOWSKI 263 5352 4128 02:16:35 + 57m 56s
KRZYSZTOF BENDINGER 264 5398 4154 02:17:16 + 58m 37s
ULA BARDADYN 265 5429 1258 02:17:54 + 59m 15s
SWETLANA SALAPURA 266 5477 1283 02:18:36 + 59m 57s
MARCIN JAKUBIAK 267 5492 4205 02:18:48 + 1h 9s
ANNA WALCZAK 268 5493 1288 02:18:48 + 1h 9s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 269 5623 4284 02:20:42 + 1h 2m 3s
JAN PRZYBYSZ 270 5675 4305 02:21:47 + 1h 3m 8s
ANETA LEWENDA-FALKOWSKA 271 5692 1376 02:22:06 + 1h 3m 27s
PAWEŁ PRZYCHOCKI 272 5704 4322 02:22:14 + 1h 3m 35s
Anonim 273 5709 4325 02:22:23 + 1h 3m 44s
GRZEGORZ WYSZOMIRSKI 274 5736 4339 02:22:47 + 1h 4m 8s
MONIKA KARPIŃSKA 275 5759 1410 02:23:13 + 1h 4m 34s
JOLANTA KASPRYK 276 5815 1438 02:24:24 + 1h 5m 45s
NATALIA KONIECZNA 277 5820 1443 02:24:37 + 1h 5m 58s
PIOTR BREJNAK 278 5849 4392 02:25:15 + 1h 6m 36s
EWELINA WIĘSEK 279 5857 1463 02:25:23 + 1h 6m 44s
BARTOSZ KOTALEWICZ 280 5882 4404 02:25:47 + 1h 7m 8s
MARCIN MATABLEWSKI 281 5942 4442 02:27:20 + 1h 8m 41s
ANNA HERMAN 282 5974 1517 02:28:09 + 1h 9m 30s
ELŻBIETA KOSAKOWSKA 283 5976 1519 02:28:13 + 1h 9m 34s
Anonim 284 6021 1546 02:29:28 + 1h 10m 49s
JOANNA ZASADA 285 6041 1563 02:30:02 + 1h 11m 23s
ANNA ZAJKOWSKA 286 6061 1573 02:30:34 + 1h 11m 55s
JOANNA PACZKOWSKA 287 6112 1605 02:32:37 + 1h 13m 58s
ANETA SZYNDLER 288 6146 1625 02:33:58 + 1h 15m 19s
MONIKA PILARSKA 289 6159 1633 02:34:30 + 1h 15m 51s
MAŁGORZATA DREWIN 290 6160 1634 02:34:32 + 1h 15m 53s
MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA 291 6201 1656 02:36:06 + 1h 17m 27s
GRZEGORZ OCHALSKI 292 6207 4549 02:36:27 + 1h 17m 48s
KRZYSZTOF BARTUSZEK 293 6309 4595 02:42:47 + 1h 24m 8s
ROBERT MAKOWSKI 294 6356 4615 02:46:07 + 1h 27m 28s
ANNA MAKOWSKA 295 6361 1742 02:46:09 + 1h 27m 30s
ROBERT SZOT 296 6365 4621 02:46:26 + 1h 27m 47s
EDYTA WASILEWSKA 297 6401 1763 02:51:13 + 1h 32m 34s
ALEKSANDRA PAJĘCKA 298 6414 1772 02:52:39 + 1h 34m
KRZYSZTOF WOJTOWICZ 299 6418 4644 02:53:14 + 1h 34m 35s
CHANDRA AKKALA 300 6449 4656 03:02:13 + 1h 43m 34s