Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-24 20:58:33 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR WAŚNIEWSKI 1 17 17 01:16:15
ADAM LESIEŃ 2 129 126 01:23:53 + 7m 38s
ADRIAN IDZIOREK 3 231 223 01:27:53 + 11m 38s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 4 287 277 01:29:28 + 13m 13s
SEBASTIAN STEMPLEWSKI 5 293 283 01:29:32 + 13m 17s
ROBERT GŁOWACKI 6 318 308 01:29:47 + 13m 32s
RAFAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 7 355 344 01:30:47 + 14m 32s
TOMASZ BASTRZYK 8 359 348 01:30:51 + 14m 36s
ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI 9 381 368 01:31:12 + 14m 57s
PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI 10 404 389 01:31:38 + 15m 23s
ARTUR STRADOMSKI 11 415 398 01:31:52 + 15m 37s
MARCIN SARNA 12 436 419 01:32:22 + 16m 7s
KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL 13 447 430 01:32:36 + 16m 21s
STEPHANE CLOAREC 14 472 454 01:32:58 + 16m 43s
SEBASTIAN MICHNOWSKI 15 485 467 01:33:07 + 16m 52s
ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK 16 528 506 01:33:55 + 17m 40s
MACIEJ BROMIRSKI 17 548 522 01:34:12 + 17m 57s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 18 574 545 01:34:33 + 18m 18s
MAREK WAKUŁA 19 581 551 01:34:35 + 18m 20s
SŁAWOMIR SARNOWSKI 20 602 571 01:34:44 + 18m 29s
KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ 21 662 627 01:35:27 + 19m 12s
MICHAŁ CZARCIŃSKI 22 681 643 01:35:46 + 19m 31s
MARCIN MARKOWICZ 23 696 655 01:35:58 + 19m 43s
MACIEJ KOZIK 24 747 703 01:36:44 + 20m 29s
PIOTR CISKI 25 765 717 01:36:59 + 20m 44s
MARIUSZ TRACZYK 26 788 738 01:37:24 + 21m 9s
BARTOSZ MARCZUK 27 811 761 01:37:50 + 21m 35s
GRZEGORZ KARASIEWICZ 28 816 766 01:37:53 + 21m 38s
JACEK GOŁĘBIEWSKI 29 850 798 01:38:21 + 22m 6s
ADAM FORNALIK 30 891 837 01:38:51 + 22m 36s
ROBERT MARCZUK 31 910 856 01:39:01 + 22m 46s
MAREK JÓŹWIK 32 930 872 01:39:13 + 22m 58s
MICHAŁ BIELEC 33 938 880 01:39:18 + 23m 3s
ADAM GAJEWIAK 34 950 891 01:39:23 + 23m 8s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK 35 977 917 01:39:31 + 23m 16s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOŃ 36 990 930 01:39:38 + 23m 23s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 37 1019 956 01:39:55 + 23m 40s
TOMASZ MURZYN 38 1101 1028 01:40:56 + 24m 41s
TOMEK BIAŁAS 39 1133 1057 01:41:21 + 25m 6s
PIOTR KUPIDURSKI 40 1191 1111 01:42:00 + 25m 45s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 41 1215 1133 01:42:18 + 26m 3s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 42 1225 1141 01:42:23 + 26m 8s
GRZEGORZ CYREK 43 1243 1158 01:42:36 + 26m 21s
ADAM MALEWICZ 44 1255 1168 01:42:41 + 26m 26s
MARIUSZ KACZOROWSKI 45 1268 1179 01:42:52 + 26m 37s
MALGORZATA KUCHARSKA 46 1289 95 01:43:01 + 26m 46s
JAROSŁAW ZASADA 47 1336 1237 01:43:28 + 27m 13s
ROBERT MACIEJAK 48 1337 1238 01:43:30 + 27m 15s
JOANNA GRADOŃ 49 1362 101 01:43:42 + 27m 27s
OLAF PIERZAK 50 1392 1286 01:43:51 + 27m 36s
WOJTEK OSOŚ 51 1408 1300 01:44:03 + 27m 48s
Anonim 52 1410 1302 01:44:03 + 27m 48s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 53 1461 1346 01:44:30 + 28m 15s
PAWEL POSTUPALSKI 54 1509 1389 01:44:49 + 28m 34s
KASIA KOWALSKA 55 1539 127 01:45:03 + 28m 48s
JACEK DREWNICKI 56 1558 1428 01:45:09 + 28m 54s
FABIANO BORTOLOTTI 57 1589 1453 01:45:24 + 29m 9s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 58 1608 1472 01:45:33 + 29m 18s
WALDEMAR MAĆKOWIAK 59 1625 1488 01:45:41 + 29m 26s
MACIEJ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 60 1690 1549 01:46:13 + 29m 58s
ZBIGNIEW OPAŁCZYŃSKI 61 1711 1569 01:46:26 + 30m 11s
PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI 62 1759 1609 01:46:54 + 30m 39s
MICHAŁ ŁAWICKI 63 1777 1625 01:47:04 + 30m 49s
ROBERT BŁAŻEJCZYK 64 1850 1689 01:47:38 + 31m 23s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 65 1865 164 01:47:45 + 31m 30s
ARTUR PINIEWSKI 66 1884 1719 01:47:51 + 31m 36s
ADAM KACZMARCZYK 67 1889 1724 01:47:54 + 31m 39s
RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI 68 1902 1736 01:47:57 + 31m 42s
AREK PADYSZ 69 1911 1744 01:48:00 + 31m 45s
ROBERT KOZAK 70 1938 1763 01:48:12 + 31m 57s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 71 1944 1769 01:48:15 + 32m
TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI 72 2048 1861 01:48:58 + 32m 43s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 73 2051 1863 01:48:59 + 32m 44s
RAFAL DZIDO 74 2082 1888 01:49:10 + 32m 55s
JACEK KOMAN 75 2113 1913 01:49:21 + 33m 6s
PIOTREK STRÓŻYK 76 2151 1943 01:49:39 + 33m 24s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 77 2276 2046 01:50:34 + 34m 19s
PAWEL CHMIELEWSKI 78 2278 2048 01:50:34 + 34m 19s
DARIUSZ KURP 79 2296 2064 01:50:46 + 34m 31s
MARCIN OZIMEK 80 2301 2067 01:50:49 + 34m 34s
KAROL DEPCZYŃSKI 81 2303 2069 01:50:49 + 34m 34s
JOANNA GARUS 82 2322 237 01:50:59 + 34m 44s
MICHAŁ KUMELA 83 2381 2126 01:51:26 + 35m 11s
JACEK PAWLUK 84 2392 2133 01:51:31 + 35m 16s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 85 2440 2169 01:51:58 + 35m 43s
DARIUSZ MIĘSIKOWSKI 86 2453 2176 01:52:01 + 35m 46s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 87 2458 2179 01:52:03 + 35m 48s
RAFAŁ KINOWSKI 88 2507 2215 01:52:29 + 36m 14s
Anonim 89 2570 2258 01:52:53 + 36m 38s
MARIUSZ ICIEK 90 2600 2280 01:53:09 + 36m 54s
AREK GONTARZ 91 2615 2293 01:53:14 + 36m 59s
MAGDALENA ŁOSTOWSKA 92 2618 323 01:53:15 + 37m
CRISTIANO ALEGIANI 93 2633 2307 01:53:20 + 37m 5s
TOMASZ GROSTAL 94 2635 2309 01:53:20 + 37m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAŁECKI 95 2671 2340 01:53:36 + 37m 21s
MICHAL KOWASZEWICZ 96 2677 2344 01:53:38 + 37m 23s
ANITA MILEWSKA 97 2809 356 01:54:26 + 38m 11s
HALINA GAJEK 98 2839 362 01:54:39 + 38m 24s
PAWEŁ ŁABUZ 99 2890 2517 01:55:03 + 38m 48s
PAULINA WRONA 100 2898 376 01:55:06 + 38m 51s
JACEK FALKIEWICZ 101 2919 2538 01:55:17 + 39m 2s
RENATA GRZECHNIK 102 2979 398 01:55:38 + 39m 23s
TOMASZ MANEK 103 2985 2586 01:55:39 + 39m 24s
MAREK MAKOWSKI 104 3048 2628 01:56:03 + 39m 48s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 105 3054 2633 01:56:05 + 39m 50s
MARCIN SZOŁAJSKI 106 3073 2649 01:56:18 + 40m 3s
JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 107 3076 425 01:56:18 + 40m 3s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 108 3104 2675 01:56:32 + 40m 17s
MAŁGORZATA GARGAS-MARUT 109 3107 430 01:56:36 + 40m 21s
MARCIN KĘPKA 110 3132 2699 01:56:50 + 40m 35s
TOMASZ SKRZOS 111 3168 2724 01:57:07 + 40m 52s
PAWEŁ LACHMAN 112 3194 2743 01:57:20 + 41m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ MIECZKOWSKI 113 3197 2746 01:57:22 + 41m 7s
ALINA KARCZEWSKA 114 3233 459 01:57:38 + 41m 23s
ROBERT KIEŚ 115 3246 2785 01:57:44 + 41m 29s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 116 3265 464 01:57:50 + 41m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 117 3267 2803 01:57:50 + 41m 35s
MAREK JĘDRASIEWICZ 118 3299 2827 01:58:00 + 41m 45s
RAFAŁ MADYŃSKI 119 3306 2832 01:58:02 + 41m 47s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 120 3333 2855 01:58:12 + 41m 57s
OLAF FURMANEK 121 3343 2863 01:58:15 + 42m
BEATA REMBIERZ 122 3354 483 01:58:18 + 42m 3s
MARIUSZ HAPONIUK 123 3364 2879 01:58:20 + 42m 5s
RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ 124 3365 2880 01:58:21 + 42m 6s
MARCIN PIETRZAK 125 3371 2885 01:58:23 + 42m 8s
TOMASZ PASTUSZAK 126 3380 2890 01:58:27 + 42m 12s
SHINSUKE MIYAZAKI 127 3466 2953 01:58:49 + 42m 34s
MICHAŁ SZUBERSKI 128 3513 2988 01:59:06 + 42m 51s
KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI 129 3520 2995 01:59:09 + 42m 54s
AGNIESZKA ZIĘDALSKA 130 3523 527 01:59:11 + 42m 56s
ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI 131 3530 3000 01:59:14 + 42m 59s
ZBIGNIEW OSIŃSKI 132 3559 3021 01:59:23 + 43m 8s
RAFAŁ NAROWSKI 133 3566 3026 01:59:24 + 43m 9s
ANDRZEJ DOBROWOLSKI 134 3572 3031 01:59:25 + 43m 10s
ALICJA TRYKACZ 135 3586 546 01:59:29 + 43m 14s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 136 3591 3044 01:59:33 + 43m 18s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK 137 3630 3070 01:59:49 + 43m 34s
ARKADIUSZ SŁODOWNIK 138 3634 3072 01:59:50 + 43m 35s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 139 3659 3090 01:59:59 + 43m 44s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 140 3711 3127 02:00:15 + 44m
KATARZYNA MISZTAL 141 3714 585 02:00:17 + 44m 2s
PAWEŁ PŁOŃSKI 142 3763 3160 02:00:37 + 44m 22s
ANETTA SOWIŃSKA 143 3801 613 02:00:54 + 44m 39s
MARCIN SULIKOWSKI 144 3803 3189 02:00:54 + 44m 39s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 145 3806 3192 02:00:56 + 44m 41s
AGNIESZKA MARON 146 3852 629 02:01:16 + 45m 1s
TOMASZ GĄSIOR 147 3854 3224 02:01:17 + 45m 2s
PIOTR ADAMIAK 148 3857 3227 02:01:18 + 45m 3s
DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI 149 3923 3273 02:01:54 + 45m 39s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 150 3953 3288 02:02:06 + 45m 51s
AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC 151 3968 667 02:02:09 + 45m 54s
JANUSZ ZAPĘCKI 152 4000 3327 02:02:26 + 46m 11s
PIOTR SZELĄG 153 4029 3346 02:02:41 + 46m 26s
WIESŁAW SAMOJEDEN 154 4093 3385 02:03:15 + 47m
PRZEMYSŁAW KARAŚ 155 4108 3393 02:03:24 + 47m 9s
MARCIN SZCZĘSNY 156 4116 3399 02:03:28 + 47m 13s
AGNIESZKA SOBKOWIAK 157 4158 727 02:03:51 + 47m 36s
KRZYSZTOF DZIKOWSKI 158 4187 3451 02:04:13 + 47m 58s
MARCIN PĘŚKO 159 4227 3475 02:04:39 + 48m 24s
EDWARD KOMENDACKI 160 4256 3493 02:04:52 + 48m 37s
TOMASZ KRUPA 161 4265 3500 02:04:53 + 48m 38s
ANDRZEJ MACIAK 162 4321 3537 02:05:24 + 49m 9s
EWA SKOWROŃSKA 163 4391 809 02:06:00 + 49m 45s
ANETA MIŁKOWSKA 164 4401 815 02:06:05 + 49m 50s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 165 4445 3613 02:06:28 + 50m 13s
SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI 166 4539 3665 02:07:16 + 51m 1s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI 167 4548 3671 02:07:23 + 51m 8s
ROBERT SCHMIDT 168 4621 3715 02:08:06 + 51m 51s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 169 4631 3721 02:08:11 + 51m 56s
Anonim 170 4709 3767 02:09:04 + 52m 49s
TOMASZ DALECKI 171 4749 3796 02:09:23 + 53m 8s
ANETA SARNA 172 4771 964 02:09:35 + 53m 20s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 173 4779 3814 02:09:39 + 53m 24s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 174 4794 3824 02:09:45 + 53m 30s
SYLWIA JANOŚ 175 4815 980 02:09:58 + 53m 43s
DARIUSZ SZATAŃSKI 176 4818 3838 02:10:00 + 53m 45s
ANNA RYBAK 177 4834 989 02:10:09 + 53m 54s
BEATA JAWOROWSKA 178 4884 1009 02:10:41 + 54m 26s
AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA 179 4899 1014 02:10:48 + 54m 33s
URSZULA LOMOTT 180 4922 1028 02:11:07 + 54m 52s
ARTUR MRUGASIEWICZ 181 4931 3899 02:11:13 + 54m 58s
EWA MAZUR 182 4932 1033 02:11:13 + 54m 58s
KATARZYNA KWAPISZ-CICHOWSKA 183 4935 1035 02:11:19 + 55m 4s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 184 4960 3918 02:11:37 + 55m 22s
TOMASZ BORUSIAK 185 4980 3928 02:11:50 + 55m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 186 4994 3937 02:11:58 + 55m 43s
GRZEGORZ WĄTRÓBSKI 187 5046 3967 02:12:36 + 56m 21s
KRZYSZTOF WARGOCKI 188 5068 3981 02:12:55 + 56m 40s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 189 5109 4004 02:13:21 + 57m 6s
TOMASZ LEBOWA 190 5138 4022 02:13:51 + 57m 36s
MARIA WACŁAW 191 5151 1122 02:14:00 + 57m 45s
MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA 192 5237 1166 02:15:08 + 58m 53s
GRAZYNA MATYS 193 5239 1168 02:15:08 + 58m 53s
MARCIN FRĄTCZAK 194 5291 4094 02:15:46 + 59m 31s
ROBERT WODZYŃSKI 195 5317 4107 02:16:06 + 59m 51s
IGOR ZAKRZEWSKI 196 5324 4111 02:16:10 + 59m 55s
KATARZYNA BLOCH 197 5355 1226 02:16:37 + 1h 22s
ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ 198 5414 4161 02:17:36 + 1h 1m 21s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 199 5421 4167 02:17:47 + 1h 1m 32s
KONRAD FROM 200 5425 4170 02:17:49 + 1h 1m 34s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 201 5438 4176 02:18:00 + 1h 1m 45s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 202 5457 4184 02:18:23 + 1h 2m 8s
ARTUR KULIGOWSKI 203 5499 4209 02:18:53 + 1h 2m 38s
RAFAŁ OLEJNIK 204 5502 4212 02:18:55 + 1h 2m 40s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 205 5530 4225 02:19:23 + 1h 3m 8s
ROBERT BUDEK 206 5549 4236 02:19:39 + 1h 3m 24s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 207 5585 4261 02:20:12 + 1h 3m 57s
PIOTR KONWALIK 208 5621 4282 02:20:40 + 1h 4m 25s
KRZYSZTOF CZECHOWSKI 209 5626 4287 02:20:46 + 1h 4m 31s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 210 5628 1340 02:20:48 + 1h 4m 33s
KATARZYNA GONET 211 5638 1347 02:21:08 + 1h 4m 53s
ANNA SULIKOWSKA 212 5643 1351 02:21:13 + 1h 4m 58s
ANNA WITEK-KONDRAT 213 5694 1378 02:22:07 + 1h 5m 52s
JACEK WOŁOSZKA 214 5740 4342 02:22:51 + 1h 6m 36s
TOMEK PNIEWSKI 215 5807 4373 02:24:19 + 1h 8m 4s
DARIUSZ STACHOWICZ 216 5834 4385 02:24:57 + 1h 8m 42s
MARCIN BIEDROŃ 217 5878 4401 02:25:41 + 1h 9m 26s
KRZYSZTOF CZARNOCKI 218 5887 4408 02:25:55 + 1h 9m 40s
AGNIESZKA MARCZAK 219 5894 1483 02:26:05 + 1h 9m 50s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI 220 5914 4422 02:26:35 + 1h 10m 20s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 221 5937 1500 02:27:11 + 1h 10m 56s
MARIUSZ GÓRECKI 222 5953 4447 02:27:45 + 1h 11m 30s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 223 5959 4450 02:27:57 + 1h 11m 42s
Anonim 224 5971 4455 02:28:07 + 1h 11m 52s
IVAN PILIPUK 225 5997 4467 02:28:42 + 1h 12m 27s
MAGDA BIEŃCZYK 226 6101 1597 02:32:05 + 1h 15m 50s
SEBASTAIAN SZADKOWSKI 227 6116 4510 02:32:41 + 1h 16m 26s
ROBERT JASKUŁA 228 6118 4512 02:32:51 + 1h 16m 36s
KATARZYNA ANDRUCZYK 229 6147 1626 02:34:00 + 1h 17m 45s
ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK 230 6151 4523 02:34:03 + 1h 17m 48s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 231 6178 1645 02:35:22 + 1h 19m 7s
MARITA RĄCZKA 232 6203 1658 02:36:07 + 1h 19m 52s
ANITA BEREDA 233 6231 1673 02:37:44 + 1h 21m 29s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 234 6239 4564 02:37:58 + 1h 21m 43s
FRANCISZEK MASZOTA 235 6251 4568 02:38:34 + 1h 22m 19s
ROBERT WICIŃSKI 236 6262 4573 02:39:09 + 1h 22m 54s
JACEK CZUMAJ 237 6277 4583 02:40:33 + 1h 24m 18s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 238 6358 4617 02:46:08 + 1h 29m 53s
AGNIESZKA BURIAN 239 6369 1746 02:46:50 + 1h 30m 35s
BEATA LESZCZYŃSKA 240 6412 1770 02:52:00 + 1h 35m 45s
JOANNA TROJNIAK-HENNIG 241 6424 1779 02:54:24 + 1h 38m 9s
ANDRZEJ REY 242 6425 4646 02:54:26 + 1h 38m 11s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 243 6458 1799 03:10:23 + 1h 54m 8s