Szczepanik Michał
8037
· P&G Running Club
/ P&G
|
2466
|
2236
|
01:50:34 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Szczęsna Halina
4290
|
4995
|
927
|
02:08:44 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Szulc Łukasz
3270
· intrograf team
/ Intrograf Lublin S.A.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Szwagierczak Bartosz
8065
· Szarża Krewetek
|
896
|
852
|
01:38:14 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Szymanski Konrad
6692
· ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
3376
|
2944
|
01:56:55 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Śledź Adam
3227
· ROCKWOOL/TRIAMO
|
65
|
62
|
01:20:00 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Wardęszkiewicz Jan
4251
|
5551
|
4365
|
02:15:00 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Węgłowski Sebastian
3438
· Akademia Holistyczna
|
6029
|
4632
|
02:21:20 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Hubert
7075
|
4281
|
3609
|
02:02:40 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Wielgus Marzena
8066
· 1995
|
2529
|
247
|
01:51:08 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Łukasz
3921
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Wróblewski Michał
8028
|
1961
|
1797
|
01:47:08 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Zacheja Bogdan
3079
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Zagórski Ludwik
7879
|
4168
|
3533
|
02:01:53 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Załęski Piotr
396
· Feniks
|
4093
|
3476
|
02:01:20 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Zarzecki Artur
6903
|
587
|
566
|
01:34:10 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Zbrzeźniak Igor
7304
|
5178
|
4165
|
02:10:25 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Zwornicki Tomasz
4001
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Bator Weronika
2409
|
3469
|
451
|
01:57:29 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Bezuch Paweł
6049
|
768
|
734
|
01:36:27 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Biaduń Agnieszka
1417
· Bozony Higgsa
|
6370
|
1559
|
02:30:13 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Bogusz Klaudia
1335
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Bralski Konrad
1315
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Chojnacka Anna
5442
|
5893
|
1342
|
02:19:14 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Chrzanowski Marcin
279
· BOOT CAMP POLSKA
|
5933
|
4577
|
02:19:41 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Ciach Klaudia
3757
· KB Wyszków
|
6232
|
1492
|
02:26:08 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Czoska Patryk
4621
|
1577
|
1468
|
01:44:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Domagalski Piotr
3220
|
5501
|
4339
|
02:14:09 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
4958
· KB Krokus Kwiatkowice
|
50
|
48
|
01:19:32 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Golędzinowski Damian
4129
|
609
|
585
|
01:34:22 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Gutmański Mariusz
5330
· Team Kopeć
|
401
|
388
|
01:30:52 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Hrywniak Piotr
3256
|
5305
|
4232
|
02:11:48 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłoński Maciej
371
· Feniks
|
799
|
762
|
01:36:59 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Jakub Załęski
3541
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Janczylik Maria
3562
|
3222
|
397
|
01:55:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kaszowski Kuba
6693
|
6396
|
4824
|
02:31:16 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kessel Tadeusz
8166
|
4108
|
3490
|
02:01:27 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Klibisz Kacper
2715
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Kluźniak Aleksandra
8229
|
4079
|
614
|
02:01:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kopka Jakub
7803
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Kramarczyk Daniel
6600
|
209
|
202
|
01:26:42 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Krężel Maja
6835
|
5855
|
1323
|
02:18:48 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kruszewski Wojciech
8225
|
5339
|
4255
|
02:12:08 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kudzior Piotr
838
· PRO366
|
1647
|
1533
|
01:44:34 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kulesza Filip
7654
|
5341
|
4257
|
02:12:09 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Łabacz Arkadiusz
272
· Cebulaki
|
3810
|
3280
|
01:59:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Łodziński Damian
4655
· Selfie Pstryk Damian Łodziński
|
5672
|
4442
|
02:16:32 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Marynowski Wojciech
4794
|
1319
|
1238
|
01:42:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Maja
3794
· MM TEAM
|
655
|
26
|
01:34:50 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Michalczyk Hubert
5363
|
3720
|
3209
|
01:59:07 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Michalik Rafał
463
· Lacho Team
|
389
|
376
|
01:30:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajczewski Wojciech
2592
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Nestorowicz Iwo
3614
|
2495
|
2261
|
01:50:50 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Nowakowski Filip
1822
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Owczarek Adam
7604
|
5301
|
4230
|
02:11:46 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Ożdżeńska Anna
2095
· Makaki Run
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Pachut Oskar
5701
|
2983
|
2646
|
01:54:14 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Pacuszka Adrian
3744
|
954
|
904
|
01:38:50 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlikowski Marek
2862
· KB DęBIEC
|
6487
|
4865
|
02:35:36 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Petrykowski Daniel
2355
|
3042
|
2696
|
01:54:39 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Pieszka Jan
3500
· We Run Clan
/ Mr.
|
1141
|
1074
|
01:40:21 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Przybyszewska Joanna
2570
|
3782
|
526
|
01:59:27 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Puchała Karol
6803
|
2829
|
2527
|
01:53:14 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Puk Agata
3375
|
4564
|
765
|
02:04:57 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Rzempołuch Ksawery
5768
|
4570
|
3802
|
02:04:58 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Siemczyk Katarzyna
2685
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Smoczyk Wojciech
356
· Ssw Team Krośnice
|
665
|
637
|
01:34:57 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Stosio Szymon
5294
|
6456
|
4851
|
02:33:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Sypniewski Jakub
2812
· EDC RUNNERS
|
1210
|
1137
|
01:41:01 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczuk Szymon Franciszek
2712
· PPO ŻERNICA
|
6711
|
4956
|
03:08:39 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szmigiel Klaudia
7867
· WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM
|
1018
|
59
|
01:39:20 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szmurlo Monika
7784
|
4478
|
734
|
02:04:14 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szulwic Szymon
4503
· Eneria Sp. z o.o.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Szymański Karol
7989
|
1155
|
1088
|
01:40:27 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szymański Rafał
1445
|
2873
|
2562
|
01:53:31 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Talaga Tomasz
5723
|
2782
|
2495
|
01:52:59 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Talarek Bartłomiej
3571
· AZS WIT
/ Wyższa Szkoła Informatyki S...
|
5364
|
4271
|
02:12:26 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Tyszkowski Dominik
4538
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Ulaszewski Jakub
6545
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Wartęga Martyna
6834
|
5152
|
1001
|
02:10:09 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Waszkiewicz Piotr
5900
· waszeksamteam
|
5315
|
4240
|
02:11:53 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Werner Mikołaj
7755
|
1113
|
1050
|
01:40:02 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Wielgoszak Wiktoria
3883
|
6546
|
1661
|
02:39:04 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Wilczyński Mikołaj
812
· MŁODE WILKI RC+
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Zadroga Bartosz
5397
|
4377
|
3675
|
02:03:24 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Zieliński Michał
3882
|
6629
|
4922
|
02:45:32 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Michał
4354
|
5029
|
4082
|
02:09:02 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Adamowicz Alicja
4107
|
5302
|
1072
|
02:11:47 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Boruta Klaudia
6926
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Chlebicka Marta
6150
|
6560
|
1668
|
02:39:58 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Cotteverte Cedric
5628
· Swedbank
/ Swedbank
|
6091
|
4666
|
02:22:39 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Dorochowicz Mateusz
5979
|
5557
|
4368
|
02:15:03 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Drzewiecki Michał
6521
|
3631
|
3141
|
01:58:32 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Fluder Patryk
3088
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Goc Dominika
4974
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Grabowski Michał
3471
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Gruba Jakub
6662
|
3491
|
3036
|
01:57:39 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Juszko Aleksandra
2871
|
6595
|
1688
|
02:42:15 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Kramarz Nikodem
7137
|
183
|
177
|
01:25:41 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Krókowski Rafał
5340
|
1694
|
1575
|
01:44:53 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|