Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-22 07:23:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ GARLIŃSKI 1 50 48 01:19:32
DANIEL KRAMARCZYK 2 209 202 01:26:42 + 7m 10s
RAFAŁ MICHALIK 3 389 376 01:30:37 + 11m 5s
MARIUSZ GUTMAŃSKI 4 401 388 01:30:52 + 11m 20s
DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI 5 609 585 01:34:22 + 14m 50s
MAJA MICHALAK 6 655 26 01:34:50 + 15m 18s
WOJCIECH SMOCZYK 7 665 637 01:34:57 + 15m 25s
PAWEŁ BEZUCH 8 768 734 01:36:27 + 16m 55s
MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI 9 799 762 01:36:59 + 17m 27s
ADRIAN PACUSZKA 10 954 904 01:38:50 + 19m 18s
KLAUDIA SZMIGIEL 11 1018 59 01:39:20 + 19m 48s
MIKOŁAJ WERNER 12 1113 1050 01:40:02 + 20m 30s
JAN PIESZKA 13 1141 1074 01:40:21 + 20m 49s
KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 14 1155 1088 01:40:27 + 20m 55s
JAKUB SYPNIEWSKI 15 1210 1137 01:41:01 + 21m 29s
WOJCIECH MARYNOWSKI 16 1319 1238 01:42:10 + 22m 38s
PATRYK CZOSKA 17 1577 1468 01:44:10 + 24m 38s
PIOTR KUDZIOR 18 1647 1533 01:44:34 + 25m 2s
IWO NESTOROWICZ 19 2495 2261 01:50:50 + 31m 18s
TOMASZ TALAGA 20 2782 2495 01:52:59 + 33m 27s
KAROL PUCHAŁA 21 2829 2527 01:53:14 + 33m 42s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 22 2873 2562 01:53:31 + 33m 59s
OSKAR PACHUT 23 2983 2646 01:54:14 + 34m 42s
DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI 24 3042 2696 01:54:39 + 35m 7s
MARIA JANCZYLIK 25 3222 397 01:55:56 + 36m 24s
WERONIKA BATOR 26 3469 451 01:57:29 + 37m 57s
HUBERT MICHALCZYK 27 3720 3209 01:59:07 + 39m 35s
JOANNA PRZYBYSZEWSKA 28 3782 526 01:59:27 + 39m 55s
ARKADIUSZ ŁABACZ 29 3810 3280 01:59:37 + 40m 5s
ALEKSANDRA KLUŹNIAK 30 4079 614 02:01:10 + 41m 38s
TADEUSZ KESSEL 31 4108 3490 02:01:27 + 41m 55s
BARTOSZ ZADROGA 32 4377 3675 02:03:24 + 43m 52s
MONIKA SZMURLO 33 4478 734 02:04:14 + 44m 42s
AGATA PUK 34 4564 765 02:04:57 + 45m 25s
KSAWERY RZEMPOŁUCH 35 4570 3802 02:04:58 + 45m 26s
MARTYNA WARTĘGA 36 5152 1001 02:10:09 + 50m 37s
ADAM OWCZAREK 37 5301 4230 02:11:46 + 52m 14s
PIOTR HRYWNIAK 38 5305 4232 02:11:48 + 52m 16s
PIOTR WASZKIEWICZ 39 5315 4240 02:11:53 + 52m 21s
WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI 40 5339 4255 02:12:08 + 52m 36s
FILIP KULESZA 41 5341 4257 02:12:09 + 52m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ TALAREK 42 5364 4271 02:12:26 + 52m 54s
PIOTR DOMAGALSKI 43 5501 4339 02:14:09 + 54m 37s
DAMIAN ŁODZIŃSKI 44 5672 4442 02:16:32 + 57m
MAJA KRĘŻEL 45 5855 1323 02:18:48 + 59m 16s
ANNA CHOJNACKA 46 5893 1342 02:19:14 + 59m 42s
MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI 47 5933 4577 02:19:41 + 1h 9s
KLAUDIA CIACH 48 6232 1492 02:26:08 + 1h 6m 36s
AGNIESZKA BIADUŃ 49 6370 1559 02:30:13 + 1h 10m 41s
KUBA KASZOWSKI 50 6396 4824 02:31:16 + 1h 11m 44s
SZYMON STOSIO 51 6456 4851 02:33:56 + 1h 14m 24s
MAREK PAWLIKOWSKI 52 6487 4865 02:35:36 + 1h 16m 4s
WIKTORIA WIELGOSZAK 53 6546 1661 02:39:04 + 1h 19m 32s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 54 6629 4922 02:45:32 + 1h 26m
SZYMON FRANCISZEK SZEWCZUK 55 6711 4956 03:08:39 + 1h 49m 7s