1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SZOST HENRYK
1 · WKS Grunwald Poznań
1 1 00:14:46 1982 Dyplom
Kozłowski Artur
2 · Sanprobi TEAM
2 2 00:14:47 1985 Dyplom
Nowak Jakub
6 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
3 3 00:15:11 1989 Dyplom
Młynarz Kamil
12 · SKB Kraśnik
4 4 00:15:25 1990 Dyplom
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2463 · Żórawski Team / 1997
5 5 00:15:51 1997 Dyplom
Babik Filip
1725 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
6 6 00:15:56 1996 Dyplom
Jagielska Ewa
4 · LKS Ostrowianka
7 1 00:16:16 1982 Dyplom
GUŁAJ ARTUR
2435
8 7 00:16:17 1977 Dyplom
Brodzik Kamil
2259
9 8 00:16:17 2000 Dyplom
Stochmalski Piotr
2701 · adidas Runners
10 9 00:16:19 1989 Dyplom
Obara Przemysław
2651 · Zabiegani Dobrowolscy
11 10 00:16:20 1995 Dyplom
Grabarczyk Mateusz
2264 · AKL Ursynów
12 11 00:16:25 1998 Dyplom
GROSICKI WIT
1513 · Road&Field Runner
13 12 00:16:27 1999 Dyplom
Ługowski Damian
2910 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
14 13 00:16:30 1988 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
897 · Entre.pl
15 14 00:16:33 1990 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
962 · Raczyński Team
16 15 00:16:35 1992 Dyplom
Frąszczak Patryk
1783 · Wosiek Team/AKS PWr
17 16 00:16:41 1995 Dyplom
Szwaj Łukasz
2633 · Team Kopeć
18 17 00:16:41 1983 Dyplom
Podstawka Piotr
1060 · MKB Dreptak
19 18 00:16:42 1987 Dyplom
Omielan Wojciech
2704 · adidas Runners
20 19 00:16:42 1994 Dyplom
TABER Konrad
1931 · STO-nogi Milanówek
21 20 00:16:45 1996 Dyplom
Więckowski Łukasz
2569 · Kifato MK Team
22 21 00:16:49 1995 Dyplom
Krawiecki Mateusz
3041 · HUSARIA RACE TEAM
23 22 00:17:00 1989 Dyplom
Krygier Krzysztof
1216 · Accenture / Accenture
24 23 00:17:12 1991 Dyplom
Dymek Sebastian
2050 · Biegaj z Dymkiem / Biegaj z Dymkiem
25 24 00:17:15 1982 Dyplom
Ruciński Michał
1271
26 25 00:17:16 1985 Dyplom
Grzybczyk Szymon
2245 · AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
27 26 00:17:18 1999 Dyplom
Lipiec Tomasz Wojciech
1871 · InterRisk/ Lipiec Running Team / LRT
28 27 00:17:18 1971 Dyplom
Baran Jan
504 · Team Kopeć
29 28 00:17:21 1986 Dyplom
Banaśkiewicz Kamil
2437 · CISOWIANKA TEAM / Nałęczów Zdrój S.A.
30 29 00:17:24 1983 Dyplom
Szpil Maciej
1520 · Klub Użytkowników P@PL
31 30 00:17:32 1983 Dyplom
Froś Karol
2066 · PiekarniaBREL.PL
32 31 00:17:35 1983 Dyplom
Pleskaczyńska Julia
8 · Azs umcs lublin
33 2 00:17:39 1998 Dyplom
Terzoni Christian
1944
34 32 00:17:40 1982 Dyplom
Cichacki Sylwester
2640
35 33 00:17:44 1989 Dyplom
KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ
2958 · Accelerating Poland
36 34 00:17:48 1977 Dyplom
Śliwa Krzysztof
1647 · Naprzód Młociny / Billennium
37 35 00:17:50 1985 Dyplom
Woźniak Tomasz
2113 · LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM
38 36 00:17:53 1991 Dyplom
Adamczyk Piotr
1955 · RadomSport.pl Running Team
39 37 00:17:55 1990 Dyplom
Rybka Patryk
2611 · Savbor
40 38 00:17:58 1995 Dyplom
Kamiński Marek
1036 · KB Wyszków
41 39 00:17:59 1973 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Michał
1782
42 40 00:18:01 1976 Dyplom
Jankowski Andrzej
2072 · Accenture / Accenture
43 41 00:18:05 1978 Dyplom
Zalewski Dominik
986
44 42 00:18:06 1991 Dyplom
Niedziałek Tomasz
1368
45 43 00:18:10 1996 Dyplom
Kmita Tomasz
2517
46 44 00:18:12 1992 Dyplom
Witkowski Paweł
1854 · Wieliszew Heron Team
47 45 00:18:12 1979 Dyplom
Góźdź Michał
1077
48 46 00:18:12 1981 Dyplom
Karwowski Wojciech
735
49 47 00:18:13 1993 Dyplom
Chętka Krzysztof
2111 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
50 48 00:18:13 1987 Dyplom
Parszczyńska Izabela
1235 · TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH
51 3 00:18:14 1988 Dyplom
Korzeniowski Robert
3 · RK Athletics / LUXMED
52 49 00:18:14 1968 Dyplom
Tomasik Alan
1453 · OCRA Poland / Alan Tomasik
53 50 00:18:16 1990 Dyplom
Zakowicz Paweł
1821 · www.NudnePiatki.pl
54 51 00:18:17 1987 Dyplom
Zakrzewski Wojciech
2726 · OIRP Wrocław / Votum S.A.
55 52 00:18:23 1990 Dyplom
Walczak Daniel
1525 · Biegnij Warszawo
56 53 00:18:25 1992 Dyplom
Budek Agnieszka
2112 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
57 4 00:18:29 1987 Dyplom
Januszewski Bartosz
30 · 4F
58 54 00:18:36 1991 Dyplom
Schneider Frédéric
2957 · Dream Run / French Polish Bridges
59 55 00:18:36 1985 Dyplom
Hrynko JACEK
552 · PRO 366
60 56 00:18:36 1992 Dyplom
jóźwicki jakub
1721 · CARINII
61 57 00:18:37 1973 Dyplom
Rogoza Emilia
2524 · MKS Siechnice
62 5 00:18:40 1995 Dyplom
Szkobel Dariusz
160 · BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
63 58 00:18:42 1977 Dyplom
Dytłow Sara
1881 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
64 6 00:18:45 1987 Dyplom
Rodzoch Daniel
1386
65 59 00:18:52 1988 Dyplom
Tosik Witek
768 · mBank / mBank
66 60 00:18:54 1982 Dyplom
Krawczyk Wojciech
1585 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
67 61 00:18:54 1990 Dyplom
Piniewski Robert
1780 · Pszczółkowski Team
68 62 00:18:54 1973 Dyplom
Mazek Emilia
2568 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
69 7 00:18:55 1993 Dyplom
Sobolewski Mikołaj
1364 · Szymanowski Triathlon Team
70 63 00:18:55 1987 Dyplom
Burdach Dariusz
346 · JACK TEAM
71 64 00:18:57 1976 Dyplom
Zduńczyk Sławomir
2061 · MKB Dreptak
72 65 00:18:58 1976 Dyplom
Jasiak Przemysław
2747
73 66 00:19:01 1991 Dyplom
Ambrozik Łukasz
2673
74 67 00:19:02 1983 Dyplom
Bystrzycki Radosław
1193 · Pszczółkowski Team
75 68 00:19:02 1968 Dyplom
Mucha Robert
2692 · Mucha Sportowa
76 69 00:19:02 1976 Dyplom
Gronek Grzegorz
2189 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
77 70 00:19:05 1987 Dyplom
Krywczuk Tomasz
2565
78 71 00:19:06 1995 Dyplom
Marczuk Robert
994 · Smashing Pąpkins / Instytut Badawczy Dróg i Mo...
79 72 00:19:06 1974 Dyplom
Nawrot Wojciech
1903
80 73 00:19:08 1982 Dyplom
Słomka Paweł
2796 · DD Running Team
81 74 00:19:09 1994 Dyplom
Rudo Jakub
534 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
82 75 00:19:09 1990 Dyplom
Bezerra Rodrigues Rafael
2919
83 76 00:19:11 1987 Dyplom
Minorczyk Karina
2010 · 140minut.pl
84 8 00:19:11 1997 Dyplom
Cała Wojciech
688 · Power Training
85 77 00:19:11 1993 Dyplom
Kochanowski Michał
2859
86 78 00:19:13 1990 Dyplom
Gałgowski Bartłomiej
794 · Team Kopeć
87 79 00:19:14 1987 Dyplom
Grzywaczewska Justyna
2213 · CITY TRAIL Team
88 9 00:19:16 1988 Dyplom
ŚLEPOWROŃSKI BOGDAN
2439 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
89 80 00:19:16 1980 Dyplom
Rak Tomasz
1481 · Pszczółkowski Team
90 81 00:19:21 1974 Dyplom
Suchocki Łukasz
2273 · MKS ,,DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
91 82 00:19:21 1995 Dyplom
Kogut Sławomir
1186 · Kurzętnik Biega
92 83 00:19:21 1975 Dyplom
Liszkiewicz Konrad
2394
93 84 00:19:24 1985 Dyplom
MASNYI Volodymyr
2839
94 85 00:19:26 1979 Dyplom
Pałgan Grzegorz
1608 · Kwadratura Koła
95 86 00:19:29 1978 Dyplom
Piskała Daniel
2388 · Power Training
96 87 00:19:29 1980 Dyplom
Jargiło Krystian
1777 · Tchibo
97 88 00:19:30 1993 Dyplom
Chrząszcz Bartosz
1130 · Brzeziński Run Club
98 89 00:19:31 1995 Dyplom
hagen marta
1230 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
99 10 00:19:31 1989 Dyplom
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
1171 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
100 11 00:19:36 1985 Dyplom