Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-21 01:02:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI 1 42 40 00:18:01
DARIUSZ BURDACH 2 71 64 00:18:57 + 56s
SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK 3 72 65 00:18:58 + 57s
ROBERT MUCHA 4 76 69 00:19:02 + 1m 1s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 5 133 119 00:20:22 + 2m 21s
TOMASZ WOJENKA 6 136 121 00:20:24 + 2m 23s
ALEKSANDRA KWASEK 7 192 27 00:21:24 + 3m 23s
RAFAŁ JUŚKO 8 220 187 00:21:50 + 3m 49s
JOANNA TYM 9 232 36 00:21:58 + 3m 57s
RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI 10 283 236 00:22:34 + 4m 33s
RYSZARD MACHNICKI 11 316 265 00:23:00 + 4m 59s
HANNA NEJFELD 12 363 60 00:23:32 + 5m 31s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 13 406 338 00:23:55 + 5m 54s
PIOTR TROŚCIAŃCZYK 14 428 358 00:24:03 + 6m 2s
PIOTR TWARDOWSKI 15 429 359 00:24:04 + 6m 3s
JOANNA AUSTYN-GAWRYŚ 16 485 86 00:24:31 + 6m 30s
TOMASZ KARDA 17 489 402 00:24:32 + 6m 31s
GRZEGORZ MAZUREK 18 534 436 00:24:52 + 6m 51s
JOANNA PAŃCZYK 19 546 101 00:24:59 + 6m 58s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 20 574 466 00:25:09 + 7m 8s
AGNIESZKA BRZEZIŃSKA 21 620 117 00:25:28 + 7m 27s
SERGIUSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 22 621 504 00:25:28 + 7m 27s
PAWEŁ DUCH 23 624 506 00:25:29 + 7m 28s
DIANA IWAŃSKA 24 631 121 00:25:30 + 7m 29s
KATARZYNA MALKA 25 658 133 00:25:39 + 7m 38s
TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI 26 825 622 00:26:25 + 8m 24s
SYLWERIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 27 841 632 00:26:32 + 8m 31s
KRYSTIAN MIERZEJEWSKI 28 847 633 00:26:35 + 8m 34s
JAROSŁAW GROBEREK 29 872 648 00:26:41 + 8m 40s
WOJCIECH JANOWIAK 30 884 655 00:26:46 + 8m 45s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIK 31 906 663 00:26:53 + 8m 52s
TOMASZ DZIKI 32 911 666 00:26:54 + 8m 53s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 33 921 674 00:26:56 + 8m 55s
MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA 34 929 249 00:26:57 + 8m 56s
AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA 35 967 263 00:27:08 + 9m 7s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 36 1025 741 00:27:20 + 9m 19s
ARTUR ŻUCHOWSKI 37 1094 776 00:27:41 + 9m 40s
MICHAŁ MACHNACKI 38 1103 781 00:27:42 + 9m 41s
AGNIESZKA KANTOR 39 1171 350 00:28:03 + 10m 2s
PAWEŁ BOJAR 40 1205 840 00:28:11 + 10m 10s
ROBERT BAUMGART 41 1377 924 00:29:03 + 11m 2s
MARIUSZ KOPERSKI 42 1413 943 00:29:15 + 11m 14s
BEATA OŚKO 43 1486 516 00:29:36 + 11m 35s
IWONA DZIADAK 44 1498 523 00:29:40 + 11m 39s
LIDIA DOBRZYŃSKA 45 1518 537 00:29:46 + 11m 45s
EWELINA SAŁADAJCZYK 46 1526 545 00:29:49 + 11m 48s
DOROTA WŁODECKA 47 1527 546 00:29:50 + 11m 49s
MARCIN ARTMAN 48 1540 988 00:29:56 + 11m 55s
ROBERT SADOWNIK 49 1590 1008 00:30:10 + 12m 9s
DOBROSŁAW ZINKIEWICZ 50 1617 1016 00:30:21 + 12m 20s
IWONA OMYCKA 51 1620 602 00:30:22 + 12m 21s
AGATA KORPANTY-WAŚNIEWSKA 52 1626 607 00:30:25 + 12m 24s
KATARZYNA MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS 53 1631 610 00:30:25 + 12m 24s
EWA KRUSZEWSKA 54 1637 614 00:30:28 + 12m 27s
KASIA STOSIK 55 1664 633 00:30:39 + 12m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 56 1701 1047 00:30:51 + 12m 50s
SVIATLANA BAZHUK 57 1791 711 00:31:26 + 13m 25s
KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR 58 1921 801 00:32:09 + 14m 8s
WANDA KUREK 59 1934 810 00:32:17 + 14m 16s
KAROL CHWESIUK 60 1939 1126 00:32:18 + 14m 17s
ARKADIUSZ PRZYŻYCKI 61 1963 1129 00:32:31 + 14m 30s
ANETA SIERANT 62 1975 842 00:32:37 + 14m 36s
JEANNEPHER MONSALE 63 2046 894 00:33:13 + 15m 12s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 64 2050 1155 00:33:15 + 15m 14s
ANNA HORODECKA 65 2058 902 00:33:19 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ KĘPKA 66 2131 1171 00:33:52 + 15m 51s
JOANNA SYCHOWICZ 67 2219 1030 00:34:42 + 16m 41s
KATARZYNA PALKI 68 2227 1037 00:34:46 + 16m 45s
RENATA KOWALSKA 69 2260 1063 00:35:04 + 17m 3s
MARTA KARCZMAREK 70 2265 1068 00:35:11 + 17m 10s
SYLWIA BOROWSKA-SZERSZUN 71 2286 1084 00:35:25 + 17m 24s
KATARZYNA KUŚMIERCZYK-ANIOŁA 72 2340 1125 00:36:05 + 18m 4s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 73 2342 1216 00:36:09 + 18m 8s
MARIOLA JASIUL 74 2403 1176 00:37:24 + 19m 23s
AGNIESZKA BYRGER 75 2453 1208 00:38:40 + 20m 39s
ANETA WRONOWSKA 76 2464 1217 00:39:04 + 21m 3s
DARIUSZ RATKOWSKI 77 2474 1248 00:39:31 + 21m 30s
AGNIESZKA PĘDZISZ 78 2503 1251 00:41:33 + 23m 32s