1 / 12
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamiak Paweł
279
1966
Adamiec Izabela
234
1992
Aksamitowski Robert
76
1979
Ambroziak Rafał
986
1996
Ambroziak Zuzanna
445
1997
Andrzej Mariusz
138
1977
Andrzejczyk Agnieszka
439 · Adidas Runners Poznań
1988
Antoniak Joanna
701
1980
Arriens Jaap
586
1975
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
483
1960
Augustyniak Edyta
361
1974
Augustyniak Mariusz
127
1972
Babik Ewa
453
1983
Babik-Ruggeri Katarzyna
452
1980
Baca Weronika
433
1998
Bachanek Dorota
648
1969
Bajda Paweł
282
1991
Bal Katarzyna
64 · 3. Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
1989
Anonim
1057
2000
Balcer Marta
396
1990
Balon Anna
902 · Rozum Team
1981
Balon Piotr
53 · Rozum Team
1979
Bałchan Konrad
55
1991
Bancerek Maria
1113
1996
Baran Dominika
749
1999
Anonim
508
1976
Baranowska Zuza
585
2008
Barańska Renata
625
1980
Barbachowska Anna
680
1980
Barczyńska Marta
977 · PGB Sportowa Paczka / Poczta Polska S.A.
1985
Barszcz Maciej
209
1997
Barszcz Magda
778
1993
Barszcz Monika
208
1999
Bartkiewicz Martyna
740
2003
Bartnicki Michał
318
1991
BARTOSIK Krystyna
923
1958
Bartosińska Janina
1202
1995
Bartosińska Julia
686
2002
Barylska Aleksandra
188 · Kosmatkowo / Kancelaria Notarialna Elżbi...
1980
Bator Zbigniew
601
1956
Bąk Tomasz
197 · TOMBEE TEAM
1982
Becherka Justyna
1180
1984
Bednarski Lukasz
715
1994
Bełc Aldona
690
1997
Bełko Magdalena
399
1972
Bem Justyna
107 · Pączki w maśle
1976
Bernat Paweł
996
1977
Biała Antonina
537 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1994
Białek Aleksandra
603
2002
Białkowski Mariusz
970
1996
Biarda Agnieszka
665
1980
Bielak Marcin
1160
1977
Biele Ola
414
1979
Bień Renata
104
1993
Bieńkowska Jadwiga
672 · Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o. o.
1990
Biernacka Agnieszka
683 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
1982
Biernacka Beata
559
1985
Bilicz Michał
398
1993
Bilińska Renata
1143
1979
Błaszczyk Daniel
1210
1972
Błaszczyński Maciej
490
1992
Błażejewicz Adam
1002
1960
Błędowski Artur
43 · Błędowscy Team
1988
Błędowski Łukasz
42
1986
Błędowski Michał
45 · Błędowscy Team
1996
Błońska Joanna
504
1970
Bocian Łukasz
309
1995
Bodziachowska Katarzyna
864
1981
Bogdańska Małgorzata
261
1986
Bogłowska Urszula
605
1986
Bogusz Marta
919 · Pilawa Running Team / AkzoNobel
1991
Borowiec Aga
265
1982
Borowska Magdalena
775 · TVP/Polska Biega
1966
Brakoniecka Sabina
133
1987
Brągoszewski Paweł
357 · Świdermajer Team
1975
Anonim
1094
2000
Brożyna Mariusz
1097
1969
Brycki Jakub
909
1998
Brzeziński Michał
247 · Uks Vis Skierniewice
2006
Brzozowski Adam
488
2008
Brzozowski Szymon
611 · WIKA Polska
1981
Bucz Katarzyna
1026
1991
Buczek Emilian
146
1989
Budna Anna
961
1991
Budny Janusz
120 · Team ZabieganeDni
1961
Budynek Anna
901 · SPORTY GIRLZ
1990
Budzik Jacek
1209 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
1983
Budzyńska-Ulma Katarzyna
958
1978
Bugajski Krystian
139 · Kuba Run Team
1983
Bujalski Konrad
31
1999
Bujała Michał
111 · Fotoboxik.pl
1987
Bujwid Krzysztof
956
1987
Bukowska Marta
942
1992
Bukowski Janusz
1000 · Stowarzyszenie Dać siebie i... / Gazownia
1956
Buratyński Eryk
863 · Wielkie Chłopy
1999
Burczyk Cezary
440
1978
Burnetko Michał
981 · Hutasy Runners Team
1987
BYSZEWSKA-KULIŃSKA ADRIANNA
974 · BRIDGE
1989
Anonim
509
1976
Celmer Zuzanna
995
2007