Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-23 03:12:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT KUBILUS 1 133 125 01:22:48
MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI 2 200 186 01:25:18 + 2m 30s
PIOTR KOŁODZIEJEK 3 431 392 01:31:55 + 9m 7s
PIOTR WYCZAWSKI 4 434 394 01:31:59 + 9m 11s
ARKADIUSZ LEWARTOWSKI 5 450 410 01:32:16 + 9m 28s
KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI 6 560 504 01:34:21 + 11m 33s
ZBIGNIEW KORBANEK 7 573 515 01:34:33 + 11m 45s
ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI 8 581 521 01:34:45 + 11m 57s
WOJCIECH NOWAK 9 718 645 01:37:08 + 14m 20s
TOMASZ ZUBIŃSKI 10 758 681 01:37:43 + 14m 55s
BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI 11 878 791 01:39:13 + 16m 25s
ADAM SYGA 12 991 893 01:40:25 + 17m 37s
DARIUSZ SZELEST 13 1050 947 01:41:12 + 18m 24s
PIOTR LIPSKI 14 1089 980 01:41:57 + 19m 9s
MACIEJ RUDNICKI 15 1101 990 01:42:09 + 19m 21s
ROBERT KUMANSKI 16 1161 1040 01:43:12 + 20m 24s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 17 1218 1087 01:44:06 + 21m 18s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 18 1282 1145 01:44:43 + 21m 55s
MARIAN LEONIAK 19 1392 1239 01:45:51 + 23m 3s
JAROSŁAW PIETRAS 20 1551 1366 01:47:56 + 25m 8s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 21 1594 1402 01:48:20 + 25m 32s
LESZEK BAREJA 22 1640 1443 01:48:48 + 26m
BEATA WIĘCKOWSKA 23 1704 206 01:49:20 + 26m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁOWSKI 24 1785 1563 01:49:52 + 27m 4s
Anonim 25 1856 238 01:50:25 + 27m 37s
Anonim 26 1930 1677 01:51:27 + 28m 39s
TOMASZ KONIECKI 27 1943 1689 01:51:37 + 28m 49s
Anonim 28 1998 1735 01:52:12 + 29m 24s
MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK 29 2040 1770 01:52:42 + 29m 54s
TOMASZ SYKAŁA 30 2073 1792 01:53:08 + 30m 20s
GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI 31 2167 1862 01:54:05 + 31m 17s
CARLOS ORTIZ 32 2190 1880 01:54:15 + 31m 27s
JACEK NIEWIADOMSKI 33 2263 1939 01:54:54 + 32m 6s
ANDRZEJ SENDER 34 2282 1955 01:55:06 + 32m 18s
ADAM MUSZYŃSKI 35 2435 2062 01:56:38 + 33m 50s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 36 2573 417 01:57:59 + 35m 11s
KRZYSZTOF NIEDŹWIEDŹ 37 2640 2206 01:58:32 + 35m 44s
KRZYSZTOF SZACHNA 38 2815 2338 01:59:41 + 36m 53s
ARTUR POPIOŁEK 39 3029 2476 02:02:33 + 39m 45s
MAREK DĘBSKI 40 3032 2479 02:02:35 + 39m 47s
Anonim 41 3038 2484 02:02:41 + 39m 53s
TOMASZ GAJOWNIK 42 3100 2527 02:03:29 + 40m 41s
DOROTA KOSSAKOWSKA 43 3251 628 02:05:30 + 42m 42s
JOANNA ZBOCH 44 3276 635 02:05:53 + 43m 5s
AGNIESZKA KUTYŁA 45 3318 657 02:06:27 + 43m 39s
WOJCIECH PETRYKA 46 3320 2663 02:06:29 + 43m 41s
BARBARA ZEGAR 47 3361 669 02:07:07 + 44m 19s
JAROSŁAW JURA 48 3422 2729 02:07:58 + 45m 10s
MARIUSZ WIELGOSZ 49 3488 2769 02:08:59 + 46m 11s
SŁAWOMIR LIS 50 3550 2806 02:10:02 + 47m 14s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 51 3589 2824 02:10:46 + 47m 58s
KAZIMIERZ HERMANSDORFER 52 3663 2869 02:12:15 + 49m 27s
JERZY BŁAUT 53 3705 2896 02:12:54 + 50m 6s
ADAM SMORCZEWSKI 54 3715 2901 02:13:04 + 50m 16s
TOMASZ SOJA 55 3756 2928 02:13:58 + 51m 10s
ANNA JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT 56 3785 843 02:14:36 + 51m 48s
KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK 57 3826 2969 02:15:59 + 53m 11s
AGNIESZKA KOZIOŁ 58 3860 869 02:16:39 + 53m 51s
EDYTA SZERFENBERG 59 4040 952 02:20:41 + 57m 53s
RAJMUND GARDZIŃSKI 60 4082 3112 02:21:49 + 59m 1s
SERHII MAZURA 61 4154 3144 02:24:46 + 1h 1m 58s
MONIKA HAMERNIK 62 4357 1111 02:38:14 + 1h 15m 26s