Browarski Andrzej
3390
· LEGIA RUN CLUB
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Brożek Aleksandra
3347
|
3730
|
819
|
02:13:28 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Bruderek Anna
489
· Primum Currere
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Brudnias Grzegorz
4798
|
737
|
662
|
01:37:26 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Bryl Marta
1214
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
BRYŁA KRZYSZTOF
3507
· Byledobiec Anin
|
248
|
229
|
01:27:18 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Brysiacz Marta
2611
|
3353
|
668
|
02:07:03 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Brzezinski Artur
1435
· Cargill
/ Cargill Poland sp. z o.o.
|
1673
|
1473
|
01:49:02 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Brzezinski Grzegorz
2588
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
1273
|
1137
|
01:44:39 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Brzeziński Paweł
2953
|
3341
|
2677
|
02:06:46 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Brzeziński Piotr
1086
· Buduj z Brzózką
|
2071
|
1791
|
01:53:08 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Brzostowska Kama
3404
· Filozofia Stopy
|
3386
|
683
|
02:07:30 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Brzoszczyk Mieczysław
3071
|
2683
|
2239
|
01:58:52 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Brzoszczyk Weronika
3070
|
2660
|
441
|
01:58:43 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA
551
· Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
|
2196
|
312
|
01:54:19 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowska Monika
226
· daniel_biega Team
|
2587
|
420
|
01:58:05 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowski Ernest
1385
· KS STASZEWSCY
/ Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
|
3636
|
2854
|
02:11:49 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowski Leszek
4976
· Inter Cars Running Team
/ Inter Cars SA
|
2270
|
1945
|
01:54:59 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowski Szymon
3350
· WIKA Polska
|
53
|
51
|
01:18:18 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
3196
|
1371
|
1220
|
01:45:36 |
1989
|
|
Brzuzy-Jędrzejczyk Ewa
3664
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Buchla Aleksandra
4803
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1998
|
|
Buczek Jakub
2121
· BIM TEAM
|
2670
|
2229
|
01:58:49 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Buczek Robert
2039
|
1010
|
910
|
01:40:39 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Buczel Kajetan
1322
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Buczkowski Mateusz
2392
|
4223
|
3184
|
02:28:19 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Buczkowski Piotr
1016
|
915
|
825
|
01:39:34 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Budasz Andrzej
4966
· BNP Paribas
/ Bank BNP Paribas
|
1923
|
1672
|
01:51:21 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Budek Tomasz
4779
|
3806
|
2956
|
02:15:15 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Budkowski Patryk
2645
|
899
|
811
|
01:39:24 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Budnicki Grzegorz
1033
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Budnicki Michal
76
|
2814
|
2337
|
01:59:40 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Budrewicz Kamil
4972
|
1747
|
1531
|
01:49:39 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Budrewicz Piotr
3351
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Budzanowska Monika
909
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1998
|
|
Budzanowski Robert
1428
|
2176
|
1869
|
01:54:10 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Budziak Zbigniew
5065
· Gryficka Siła Biegowa
/ benobudziak.pl
|
129
|
122
|
01:22:40 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Budzich Wojciech
3761
· KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
|
578
|
519
|
01:34:41 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Budzik Dariusz
229
|
1401
|
1246
|
01:45:59 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Budzyńska Magdalena
1399
· BR Team
|
3958
|
918
|
02:18:51 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Budzyński Michał
2686
|
2813
|
2336
|
01:59:40 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Bugajczyk Krzysztof
331
· BUGAJCZYK TEAM
/ 1970
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
|
Bugajski Przemysław
452
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Bugowski Andrzej
4217
· TeamKaraś
|
770
|
693
|
01:37:53 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bugowski Mateusz
1258
|
1573
|
1385
|
01:48:11 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Buhowicz Marta
283
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Bujański Tomasz
830
|
4167
|
3150
|
02:25:26 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Bujnowska Sara
1483
|
3952
|
915
|
02:18:37 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Bukojemski Marcin
4576
|
4019
|
3079
|
02:20:13 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bukowska Aleksandra
2975
· Oby dobiec
|
3139
|
586
|
02:03:59 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
BUKOWSKI Krzysztof
4893
· Vege Runners
|
2493
|
2098
|
01:57:15 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Bulzacki Michał
122
|
3384
|
2702
|
02:07:25 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Bułdak Krzysztof
2176
|
178
|
168
|
01:24:54 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
BUŁKA ANDRZEJ
1122
· FRACHT FWO POLSKA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Bunas Yauheni
3652
· CatRunTeam
|
180
|
170
|
01:24:57 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Bunda Karol
3358
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Bunia Agnieszka
3127
· biegiemwlas
|
3170
|
599
|
02:04:22 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Buniatov Vladyslav
4733
· CTDI Runners
/ CTDI POLAND
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Anonim
2228
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ PPSA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Burdach Dariusz
358
· JackTeam/Team Parszczyńskich
|
294
|
270
|
01:28:44 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Burdach Mariusz
2117
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Burgard Joachim
4790
· Warsaw International Triath...
|
334
|
306
|
01:29:24 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Burkacki Jacek
2466
|
3739
|
2916
|
02:13:39 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Burnatowski Mateusz
3835
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Burzykowski Stanisław
1646
|
3765
|
2936
|
02:14:04 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2680
· Bemowo Biega
|
1904
|
247
|
01:51:05 |
1987
|
|
Burzyński Bartłomiej
3325
|
2875
|
2377
|
02:00:22 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Burzyński Grzegorz
349
|
198
|
184
|
01:25:16 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Buszta Robert
1255
|
2867
|
2371
|
02:00:18 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Butkiewicz Michal
2744
|
1845
|
1609
|
01:50:21 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Butowski Michał
4289
|
4001
|
3067
|
02:19:47 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2920
|
3164
|
596
|
02:04:20 |
1985
|
|
Bylewska EWA
2579
· 333 TEAM
|
1530
|
182
|
01:47:44 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bylinka Marcin
5293
|
547
|
493
|
01:34:10 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Byrne Gary
4314
· WITC / @triathletesperformance
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Byrne Kamila
4236
|
3248
|
626
|
02:05:29 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Bystrzycki Radosław
4665
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
156
|
148
|
01:23:58 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Bytnerowicz Piotr
4148
· ByArb Piotr Bytnerowicz Arb...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Bytniewski Szymon
5030
· Adidas Runners Poznań
|
141
|
133
|
01:23:08 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Bzdawski Marcin
533
|
2440
|
2066
|
01:56:42 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Bzowski Jarosław
3917
· Konarski Bzowski Sp. J.
|
3190
|
2584
|
02:04:43 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Cabaj Krzysztof
645
· Yulo Run Team Siedlce
|
33
|
31
|
01:16:02 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Cabaj Paweł
5230
· Nationale-Nederlanden Runni...
/ Nationale-Nederlanden Towar...
|
1403
|
1248
|
01:46:00 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Calderon Alba
1450
|
2657
|
440
|
01:58:43 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Całusiński Krzysztof
3050
|
2174
|
1868
|
01:54:09 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Camlet Sylwester
1331
· Grygo Team
|
512
|
464
|
01:33:35 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Casetti Witold
5275
|
4421
|
3269
|
02:47:16 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Catoire Marta
2470
|
3950
|
914
|
02:18:35 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Catoire Tanguy
2468
|
812
|
731
|
01:38:29 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Cebartowski Patryk
5126
· adidas Poland
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Cebula Magdalena
4876
|
4096
|
977
|
02:22:21 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Cedro Patrycja
5029
|
1087
|
109
|
01:41:55 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Cegiełka Dawid
5238
· KS Bachmaty
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Ceglarek Jędrzej
3823
· Adrian Danilewicz Group
|
383
|
352
|
01:30:52 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Celej Sebastian
3690
· Pruszkowski Team
|
1905
|
1658
|
01:51:05 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Centka Jakub
3506
· GłodnyZwycięstwa Team
|
40
|
38
|
01:16:56 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Chaber Paweł
2499
· Katapulta Mokotów
|
315
|
289
|
01:29:04 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
CHADRYSIAK RENATA
3779
|
3876
|
878
|
02:17:00 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Chajęcka Katarzyna
3802
|
1963
|
260
|
01:51:53 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Chalicki Jacek
414
|
942
|
847
|
01:39:47 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|