Ostrowski Jerzy
1917
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
|
1348
|
1201
|
01:45:24 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Kacper
1653
|
1801
|
1575
|
01:50:00 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Krzysztof
856
· Hachi Judo
|
1056
|
952
|
01:41:23 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2070
|
3816
|
2964
|
02:15:27 |
1976
|
|
Ostrowski Piotr
3397
· Biegający Tczew
|
2286
|
1959
|
01:55:09 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Piotr
4785
· Alkoholeum
/ Piotr Ostrowski Pracownik U...
|
2235
|
1916
|
01:54:40 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Sylwester
4014
· BŁĘDOWSKA WATAHA
|
103
|
97
|
01:21:23 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowska Aleksandra
1493
· brak
/ Brak
|
3845
|
864
|
02:16:21 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowska Milena
2166
|
2862
|
496
|
02:00:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Ostaszewski Maciej
796
|
3316
|
2661
|
02:06:25 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Ossowska Ewa
3546
· KB Biała Biega
/ Gabinet podologiczny
|
4035
|
948
|
02:20:35 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Osowiecki Przemysław
189
|
3656
|
2863
|
02:12:01 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Osowiecka Anna
675
· Spartanie Dzieciom
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Osowicki Łukasz
2315
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Osmólska Agnieszka
2836
|
4409
|
1145
|
02:44:31 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Osiński Maciej
1442
· ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Osieczko Kamil
1756
|
3865
|
2993
|
02:16:43 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Osial Mariusz
689
· SobasTeam
|
1120
|
1005
|
01:42:35 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Osewski Paweł
4429
|
2246
|
1925
|
01:54:45 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Osak Dawid
2217
|
2893
|
2387
|
02:00:33 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Osak Marek
4187
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
|
Osak Paulina
2218
|
3548
|
743
|
02:10:00 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Orzyłowski Maciej
4214
· RUNPASSION.PL TEAM
|
229
|
211
|
01:26:27 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Orzeł Cezary
2493
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Orzel Piotr
4518
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Orzechowska Julia
352
|
1097
|
110
|
01:42:03 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Ortiz Carlos
4415
· Deloitte Adventure Team
/ Deloitte
|
2190
|
1880
|
01:54:15 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Ornowski Piotr
2410
|
2975
|
2442
|
02:01:47 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Ornoch Joanna
2543
· Joanna Ornoch
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Orłowski Tomasz
4379
|
2259
|
1935
|
01:54:52 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Orłowska Edyta
4869
· Edyta Orłowska
/ Edyta Orłowska
|
1558
|
188
|
01:48:01 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Orliński Ernest
529
· GÓRA BIEGA
|
2765
|
2302
|
01:59:20 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Orliński Paweł
530
· DO RSZ
|
1183
|
1056
|
01:43:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Orliński Paweł
2065
|
3722
|
2907
|
02:13:19 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Orlikowska Hanna
2912
|
2531
|
405
|
01:57:32 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Organiściak Karolina
4688
|
4144
|
1006
|
02:24:25 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Orel Silviya
1750
· U-Run
|
3283
|
640
|
02:05:57 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Orczykowski Dariusz
3460
· Biegiem Radom !
|
3025
|
2473
|
02:02:30 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
orczykowska iza
4481
|
1638
|
197
|
01:48:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Opońska Emilia
2391
· TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH / Biega...
|
1165
|
122
|
01:43:15 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Opalach Anna
3897
|
2599
|
423
|
01:58:11 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Opacki Jakub
3316
|
1622
|
1428
|
01:48:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Onuszkiewicz Aleksandra
2110
· Alex Onuszek Team
|
4401
|
1140
|
02:43:30 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Onuszkiewicz Alicja
2114
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Olszewski Błażej
378
|
4184
|
3162
|
02:26:23 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewski Krzysztof
1868
|
2723
|
2268
|
01:59:07 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewski Roman
2501
· Plawgo Team
|
284
|
261
|
01:28:32 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewski Tomasz
1426
|
3881
|
3000
|
02:17:15 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewska Dorota
4574
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego...
|
3381
|
680
|
02:07:22 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewska Magdalena
3870
|
4434
|
1157
|
02:51:37 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Olszański Antek
3657
|
2961
|
2434
|
02:01:30 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Olszański Krzysztof
561
|
1521
|
1341
|
01:47:35 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Olszak Marek
2007
· osoba prywatna
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1999
|
|
Olszak Mariusz
1005
|
3975
|
3049
|
02:19:07 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Olkowski Mateusz
5124
|
3106
|
2533
|
02:03:36 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Olkowicz Hubert
1389
|
2692
|
2246
|
01:58:55 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Olko Patryk
5400
|
616
|
552
|
01:35:18 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Olędzki Dominik
757
|
3147
|
2558
|
02:04:10 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Olewnik Krzysztof
133
· Alior Runing Team
/ Alior Bank S.A.
|
3974
|
3048
|
02:19:07 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Oleszczak Katarzyna
2973
· Rembertów Team
|
1339
|
145
|
01:45:19 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Olesiński Artur
3272
· Kondycja
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Olesiński Marcin
2451
|
2057
|
1781
|
01:52:56 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Olender Przemysław
4505
· KMD Running Club
/ KMD
|
1440
|
1277
|
01:46:31 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Oleksyn Marek
5114
|
3257
|
2629
|
02:05:37 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Oleksiak Szymon
2905
· Orange Polska
/ Orange Polska
|
626
|
562
|
01:35:28 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Olejnik Izabela
5242
|
4214
|
1035
|
02:27:46 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Olejnik Kornelia
3442
|
4254
|
1056
|
02:29:59 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Olejniczak Jacek
2008
|
2963
|
2435
|
02:01:35 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Olejniczak Monika
2541
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Olejarz Artur
6
· MKL Szczecin / 12 Batalion ...
/ MKL Szczecin / 12 Batalion ...
|
3
|
3
|
01:06:44 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Olejarz Krzysztof
700
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
|
Olechowski Piotr
4758
|
2410
|
2045
|
01:56:24 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Olech Wacław
4608
|
2585
|
2166
|
01:58:04 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Olczak Janusz
1806
· WARSAW SENIOR RUNNERS TEAM
|
451
|
411
|
01:32:17 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Olczak Urszula
1880
· UMCS Biega
|
4443
|
1163
|
02:57:17 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Olczak Witold
1879
· UMCS Biega
|
4442
|
3280
|
02:57:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Olbryk Paweł
5095
|
3087
|
2517
|
02:03:21 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Okuniewski Grzegorz
1725
· Team Zabiegane Dni
/ Alior Bank S.A.
|
1750
|
1533
|
01:49:40 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Okułowicz Eliza
758
|
2844
|
488
|
02:00:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Okulus Piotr
1939
· Legion Warszawa
|
549
|
495
|
01:34:11 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Okruszek Łukasz
2638
|
589
|
529
|
01:34:50 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Okońska Emilia
2481
|
2758
|
463
|
01:59:19 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodowski Tomasz
4437
|
2021
|
1754
|
01:52:27 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodowicz Piotr
2945
|
2135
|
1835
|
01:53:47 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodnik Aneta
2224
|
3779
|
838
|
02:14:29 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodnik Dawid
2396
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Ogrodniczuk Józef
902
· 1961
/ 1961
|
3356
|
2688
|
02:07:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Ogończyk Donata
906
|
3903
|
893
|
02:17:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Ogonowski Filip
912
|
2016
|
1749
|
01:52:22 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Odwrot Hubert
1279
· 333 TEAM
|
584
|
524
|
01:34:47 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Ocicka Karolina
697
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Ochtabiński Robert
2200
|
1537
|
1353
|
01:47:50 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Ochnio Hubert
5059
|
4209
|
3176
|
02:27:27 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Ochnik Kamila
4524
|
3731
|
820
|
02:13:31 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Ochman Krzysztof
4062
· Ochman.art
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Obukowicz Michał
4870
· Emilia Ankiewicz Running Team
/ PZPN
|
1194
|
1066
|
01:43:45 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Obradović Beata
1189
|
916
|
91
|
01:39:34 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Obłudka Adam
3932
· Beer Spirit / Biegające Ząbki
|
2469
|
2082
|
01:56:58 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Obcowski Maciej
3786
|
3483
|
2765
|
02:08:51 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Nycz Michał
3700
|
304
|
280
|
01:28:53 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|