Bułdak Krzysztof
2176
|
178
|
168
|
01:24:54 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Cegiełka Dawid
5238
· KS Bachmaty
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Chara Paweł
5228
|
1822
|
1593
|
01:50:11 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Chłopik Paweł
1875
|
1574
|
1386
|
01:48:12 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Chrzanowski Michał
1701
|
2786
|
2317
|
01:59:28 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ciesielski Jan
4751
· STAY DRUNK TEAM
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Cieslik-Wolski Bartosz
2516
|
3848
|
2982
|
02:16:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ciszewska Patrycja
2333
· Muchomorki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Czapinska Katarzyna
3517
|
3478
|
717
|
02:08:47 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Daniłow Wiktor
3605
· WojtekMarysia
|
2596
|
2175
|
01:58:09 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Deja-Zgódka Anna
485
|
3575
|
757
|
02:10:35 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Diks Filip
2994
· Brzeziński Run Club
|
2472
|
2084
|
01:57:00 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Domański Bartłomiej
2872
|
3421
|
2728
|
02:07:57 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Dziełak Adam
4573
· Sisters Wilanów
|
2946
|
2421
|
02:01:20 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Dziurda Adam
4962
· Power Training
/ Bank BNP Paribas
|
1117
|
1002
|
01:42:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Eliasz Michał
4167
· TriClub Warszawa
|
3857
|
2989
|
02:16:34 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Fałek Rafał
2482
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Filipczuk Przemysław
2347
· Accelerating Poland
|
1142
|
1026
|
01:42:59 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Filipek Paweł
4734
· biegusiem.pl
|
114
|
107
|
01:22:00 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Fior Anna
3440
|
3270
|
633
|
02:05:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Firchał Monika
368
· ORT Łomianki
|
3203
|
612
|
02:04:50 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gadomska Anna
3124
· PZU Sport Team
/ PZU Sport Team
|
1049
|
103
|
01:41:12 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gajda Michał
3287
· KB Wyszków
|
2945
|
2420
|
02:01:19 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gałązka Łukasz
4510
· KMD Running Club
/ KMD Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
316
|
290
|
01:29:05 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Geras Ryszard
1360
|
343
|
315
|
01:29:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Giżyński Mariusz
10
· WKS Grunwald Poznań
/ Running Consulting
|
23
|
23
|
01:14:22 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Głodek Marcin
2118
· Mazowsze Stężyca
|
28
|
26
|
01:14:40 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gołaszewski Łukasz
3959
· Easy Running Brothers Team
|
81
|
76
|
01:20:22 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Goresz Mirek
2622
|
1511
|
1333
|
01:47:29 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Grenda Piotr
1108
|
2602
|
2178
|
01:58:15 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Grzeszczyk Piotr
3357
· HBKT
|
2371
|
2022
|
01:56:03 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Grzywacz Tomasz
3829
· BEC Poland
/ BEC Poland
|
714
|
642
|
01:37:05 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Grzywna Robert
2819
|
806
|
726
|
01:38:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Gzyl Tomasz
1747
· WKS Owieczki
|
473
|
431
|
01:32:45 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Hu Juan
3433
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Idzi Tomasz
1666
|
1931
|
1678
|
01:51:31 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ignatowicz Radosław
4176
· Team Kopeć
/ RADCARS Radosław Ignatowicz
|
197
|
183
|
01:25:16 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ignyś Dominik
522
|
3798
|
2950
|
02:14:59 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Imiołek Ariel
481
· Maratończyk Poznań
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Jakubczak Agnieszka
4318
· Lingaro Running Team
|
2503
|
398
|
01:57:19 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Jakubisiak Renata
351
· Biegam Na Tarchominie
|
2708
|
451
|
01:58:59 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Jankiewicz Maciej
64
· POLICJA
|
2278
|
1952
|
01:55:04 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Jezierska Ola
1365
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
668
|
70
|
01:36:20 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
JEZIERSKI Dawid
1366
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Kadyk Łukasz
4199
· Cezar
|
3892
|
3006
|
02:17:25 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kaluzny Karol
318
|
3212
|
2598
|
02:04:56 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kałużna Justyna
323
|
3209
|
614
|
02:04:54 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Karólkowska Monika
5032
|
3897
|
890
|
02:17:29 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Karpińska Ania
3673
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
1766
|
220
|
01:49:47 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kielbinski Bartosz
4554
|
1548
|
1363
|
01:47:55 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kocot Magdalena
252
· Meta Nadarzyn
|
3467
|
714
|
02:08:37 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Koczorowska Anna
3773
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
2571
|
416
|
01:57:58 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Konfederak Agnieszka
406
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
4037
|
950
|
02:20:38 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowska Małgorzata
639
|
1322
|
140
|
01:45:07 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kosiński Dariusz
4343
|
3792
|
2947
|
02:14:54 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kosiński Michał
1660
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Kossakowska Joanna
1638
|
4298
|
1082
|
02:32:26 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kotomska Grażyna
3964
· Dąbrowski Team
|
390
|
32
|
01:31:06 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalik Slawomir
2770
|
2058
|
1782
|
01:52:58 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Andrzej
4242
|
3828
|
2971
|
02:16:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Marcin
4168
|
1248
|
1115
|
01:44:23 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Mateusz
335
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Kowalski Tomasz
4351
|
265
|
244
|
01:28:06 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kozik Tomasz
3528
· Sprintex Team
|
357
|
329
|
01:29:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Norbert
5224
|
2863
|
2367
|
02:00:16 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Krolski Łukasz
4473
· teamHolo
/ Holo Sp. J
|
1236
|
1103
|
01:44:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Krzeminski Marcin
636
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Krzyśko Krzysztof
1417
· runpassion.pl- Team
|
330
|
302
|
01:29:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Książek Patryk
4142
· BEC Poland
/ BEC Poland
|
844
|
758
|
01:38:50 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kufel Agnieszka
2426
|
4408
|
1144
|
02:44:25 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kulesa Agnieszka
2064
|
4303
|
1085
|
02:33:00 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kwarciany Marcin
409
|
743
|
667
|
01:37:31 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Lartigue Guillaume
798
|
1241
|
1108
|
01:44:22 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Leszczyński Leszek
1096
|
4245
|
3195
|
02:29:43 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
LEWICKI SŁAWOMIR
646
· Symfonia
|
3884
|
3002
|
02:17:19 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Lindner Ewa
3911
|
2600
|
424
|
01:58:12 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Lipka Aleksandra
2497
|
3408
|
689
|
02:07:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Łaskarzewska Ada
2335
· Muchomorki
|
3068
|
563
|
02:03:09 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Łącka Małgorzata
4808
· Run 4 Fun - LOreal Running ...
/ L’Oréal Polska Sp. z o.o.
|
1999
|
264
|
01:52:13 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Łebski Jakub
284
· PepsiCo NonSugaBabes
|
1770
|
1550
|
01:49:48 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Łodej Krzysztof
849
· LZS Makoszyn
/ Mas-Pol
|
337
|
309
|
01:29:29 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Łuczak Sebastian
494
· BulletProve.com
/ BulletProve.com
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Machnikowski Grzegorz
1281
· Lubartowski BEERgacz
|
695
|
624
|
01:36:50 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Maćkowiak Piotr
4598
|
815
|
734
|
01:38:32 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Madej Robert
1129
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Majka Anna
1933
· CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW
|
132
|
8
|
01:22:47 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Matysiak Agnieszka
2060
|
4075
|
967
|
02:21:28 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Mierzwa Aneta
182
|
4112
|
988
|
02:23:11 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Mierzwa Arkadiusz
1606
|
2419
|
2049
|
01:56:30 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Mikowski Mariusz
2153
· TeamKaraś
|
405
|
372
|
01:31:18 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Modzelewski Łukasz
3352
· MODZELEWSKI Club
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Anonim
5045
· Boski Runners
|
1469
|
1302
|
01:46:57 |
1981
|
|
Nagórska Anna
1546
|
3278
|
637
|
02:05:53 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Napieraj Rafał
505
|
3015
|
2465
|
02:02:24 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
NIEMCZURA JUSTYNA
1886
· CBPL
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
NOWOCIEŃ PIOTR
679
· MON
/ DKWOC
|
3802
|
2954
|
02:15:06 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Okułowicz Eliza
758
|
2844
|
488
|
02:00:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Okuniewski Grzegorz
1725
· Team Zabiegane Dni
/ Alior Bank S.A.
|
1750
|
1533
|
01:49:40 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
orczykowska iza
4481
|
1638
|
197
|
01:48:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Padło Aleksandra
2262
· 123 tri.pl
|
4164
|
1016
|
02:25:18 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|