Brzeziński Robert
4862
|
2108
|
1816
|
01:54:41 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Brzęczek Izabela
2249
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA
246
· Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
|
2129
|
295
|
01:54:55 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowska Malgorzata
4179
|
3776
|
900
|
02:23:10 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowski Łukasz
2573
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Brzuszkiewicz Michał
4813
· KMD Running Club
/ KMD Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
425
|
403
|
01:33:04 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Buba Michael
4936
· Run 4 Fun - LOreal Running ...
/ L’Oréal Polska Sp. z o.o.
|
3102
|
2502
|
02:06:54 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Bubak Piotr
3906
· Inventity Foundation
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Buchowiecka Anna
242
· Pstrokaty Pareomaraton
|
3251
|
664
|
02:09:35 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Buchta Adam
1998
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Buczak Dorota
2809
|
3616
|
835
|
02:18:31 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Buczek Krzysztof
2109
|
2690
|
2244
|
02:00:09 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Buczek Robert
3436
|
908
|
825
|
01:40:52 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Buczkowski Paweł
5334
|
1842
|
1615
|
01:51:58 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Buczkowski Piotr
3600
|
1972
|
1721
|
01:53:20 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Buda Agata
2711
· Zdun Triathlon Team
|
468
|
28
|
01:33:49 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Budkowski Patryk
2320
|
917
|
832
|
01:41:00 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Budnicki Grzegorz
3623
|
2362
|
2005
|
01:57:32 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Budnicki Michal
200
|
2685
|
2239
|
02:00:08 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Budny Wiesław
1635
· wiesław budny
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Budrewicz Kamil
3120
|
2312
|
1967
|
01:56:57 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Budziak Zbigniew
5020
· Gryficka Siła Biegowa
/ benobudziak.pl
|
160
|
153
|
01:24:24 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Budzich Wojciech
4254
· KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
|
543
|
507
|
01:34:45 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Budzinski Arkadiusz
5412
|
1269
|
1138
|
01:45:04 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Budzinski Piotr
3575
|
1892
|
1653
|
01:52:30 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Budziszewski Marek
3647
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Budzko Vital
4644
· Hrodnaultras
|
1391
|
1241
|
01:46:27 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Buenker Thomas
4772
· HOCHTIEF
|
3213
|
2567
|
02:08:44 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Bugaj Mirosław
846
· Allegro
|
628
|
584
|
01:36:41 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Bugajczyk Cezary
3344
· Sparta Lublin
/ x
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Bugajczyk Krzysztof
276
· BUGAJCZYK TEAM
/ 1970
|
2538
|
2132
|
01:59:08 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Bugowski Andrzej
3673
· TeamKaraś
|
889
|
807
|
01:40:26 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bujnicki Marcin
4059
· Nordic Walking Pasłęk
|
2768
|
2288
|
02:01:04 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bujnowski Rafał
3811
· KS STASZEWSCY
|
778
|
712
|
01:39:10 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Bujoczek Leszek
2200
· Bujo my...
|
424
|
402
|
01:33:01 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Bulik Anna
2095
· DD Running Team
|
777
|
66
|
01:39:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Bulzacki Michał
3372
|
2911
|
2383
|
02:03:34 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Bułakowska Dorota
127
· SBRT Warszawa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Bułdak Krzysztof
2960
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
BUŁKA ANDRZEJ
1886
· FRACHT FWO POLSKA
|
2281
|
1944
|
01:56:40 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Bułka Kamil
724
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Bułka Piotr
237
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Buras Ewelina
2693
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ PPSA
|
3886
|
951
|
02:28:11 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Burczyński Michał
4610
· Ustroń
|
2888
|
2367
|
02:03:08 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Burda Maciej
4286
· Maratończyk Poznań
|
510
|
478
|
01:34:25 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Burdach Dariusz
3291
· JackTeam/Team Parszczyńskich
|
212
|
202
|
01:26:49 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Burkacki Jacek
2605
|
3531
|
2742
|
02:16:14 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Burmistrov Vadym
2236
· EnergyNAT Sp. z o. o.
|
3804
|
2892
|
02:24:04 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Burnatowski Mateusz
3612
|
1797
|
1575
|
01:51:23 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Burnos Marcin
1891
|
3590
|
2770
|
02:17:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Buryshev Dmytro
4648
|
2798
|
2306
|
02:01:33 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Burzykowski Stanisław
1742
|
3311
|
2626
|
02:10:45 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Buszko Michał
2551
|
3350
|
2643
|
02:11:38 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Butkiewicz Michal
4300
|
2443
|
2061
|
01:58:15 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Butkiewicz Tomasz
2515
· REPUS Tomasz Butkiewicz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Butowska Monika
2860
· Studio Nieruchomości
|
2394
|
368
|
01:57:47 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Butowski Krzysztof
4002
· Studio Nieruchomości
|
2393
|
2026
|
01:57:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Buyak Artur
4418
|
1701
|
1502
|
01:50:02 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Byrne Gary
3744
· WITC / @triathletesperformance
|
15
|
15
|
01:13:50 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Byrt Marcin
2497
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
/ PwC Polska
|
346
|
329
|
01:30:51 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Byś Mateusz
349
|
672
|
620
|
01:37:37 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Bzura Emilia
3063
|
3016
|
568
|
02:05:19 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
BZURA JACEK
3058
|
524
|
490
|
01:34:34 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Cabańska Dorota
1254
|
1477
|
160
|
01:47:49 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
CACEK DAREK
4311
|
3101
|
2501
|
02:06:53 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Cagara Dawid
4001
|
649
|
604
|
01:37:12 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Cagara Edyta
4000
|
3081
|
593
|
02:06:33 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Cantallops Jimenez David
2378
|
2376
|
2016
|
01:57:39 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Catoire Tanguy
4196
|
737
|
675
|
01:38:40 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Cedro Patrycja
5138
|
1058
|
107
|
01:43:08 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Cegiełka Dawid
5407
· KS Bachmaty
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Cegiełka Norbert
3047
|
2968
|
2421
|
02:04:30 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Ceglarek Jędrzej
4489
· Adrian Danilewicz Group
|
975
|
881
|
01:41:55 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Cempel Ewa
790
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Cerins Didzis
3317
· Maratona klubs
|
3974
|
2982
|
02:37:07 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Chaber Paweł
2075
· Katapulta Mokotów
|
311
|
295
|
01:29:30 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Chadaj Rafal
2535
|
2965
|
2418
|
02:04:26 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
CHADRYSIAK MARTYNA
288
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Chajec Michał
4633
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Chajęcki Mateusz
1611
· Warszawski biegacz
|
804
|
733
|
01:39:22 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
chalecka magdalena
2003
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Chalecki Dariusz
2002
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Chałoński Marcin
4485
· ścigacze maćka
|
2856
|
2344
|
02:02:30 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Chamerski Marek
1855
|
4049
|
3018
|
02:51:22 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Charchula Krzysztof
4123
· Izabelin na Start
/ Santander-Aviva
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Charko Elżbieta
2164
· GÓRA BIEGA
|
3067
|
586
|
02:06:21 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Charyton Joanna
3951
|
2769
|
481
|
02:01:04 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Chazan Bernard
4479
|
2496
|
2102
|
01:58:42 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Chądzyński Marcin
1284
|
3188
|
2550
|
02:08:13 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Chełmiński Jakub
4167
|
1513
|
1344
|
01:48:16 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Chęciak Grzegorz
4038
|
2263
|
1932
|
01:56:28 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Chłąd Karolina
762
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Chłopicki Andrzej
542
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Chłopik Paweł
1225
|
1579
|
1403
|
01:48:51 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
5387
· Dziudkowo Wawer
/ Dziudkowo Wawer
|
3704
|
2835
|
02:20:20 |
1975
|
|
Chmiel Szymon
2355
· Nordic Team Częstochowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1995
|
|
Chmiel-Majewska Katarzyna
3550
· RKS Siekiera Piła
|
4047
|
1031
|
02:51:10 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Chmielewska Agnieszka
4478
|
1541
|
172
|
01:48:31 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
CHMIELEWSKA MARTYNA
2171
|
2523
|
404
|
01:58:57 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Chmielewski Gregory
4224
|
2631
|
2201
|
01:59:44 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|