SZCZEREK Paweł
3868
· amator
|
1679
|
1484
|
01:49:44 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2100
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
Borkowski Jerzy
2971
· Moto Spa Jerzy Borkowski
|
2794
|
2303
|
02:01:31 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Chałoński Marcin
4485
· ścigacze maćka
|
2856
|
2344
|
02:02:30 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Chęciak Grzegorz
4038
|
2263
|
1932
|
01:56:28 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Falkowski Andrzej
5025
|
2534
|
2128
|
01:59:05 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Jałocha Waldek
3805
· Avery Dennison
|
2489
|
2097
|
01:58:39 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kilkowski Jarosław
234
|
4042
|
3013
|
02:50:48 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Korczykowski Artur
380
|
3054
|
2474
|
02:06:15 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Król Ryszard
3646
· Lublin Biega
|
3854
|
2918
|
02:26:28 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kucharczyk Paweł
3185
· Rozbiegane Michałowice
|
267
|
253
|
01:28:23 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kuleta Andrzej
2269
· Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
Miszta Piotr
893
|
2246
|
1921
|
01:56:15 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Niewiadomski Dariusz
1226
|
501
|
470
|
01:34:20 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Pastuszka Mirosław
824
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
paśnik jarosław
1010
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
PIELASZEK Piotr
4456
· WETROK POLSKA
/ WETROK POLSKA
|
2296
|
1954
|
01:56:50 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Polski Dariusz
1631
· Lublin Biega
|
3917
|
2952
|
02:30:46 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Sierzputowska Ewa
394
|
3126
|
610
|
02:07:14 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Stańczyk Grzegorz
1385
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
STAWOSKI MAREK
1019
|
1420
|
1267
|
01:47:00 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Ślachciak Jacek
2275
|
3474
|
2711
|
02:14:27 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Taber Jerzy
4208
· Active Prosperia
/ Prosperia
|
1370
|
1221
|
01:46:08 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Tyde Marek
3337
· Marek Tyde
|
1437
|
1282
|
01:47:15 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Wyrwa Przemysław
2925
· Team TERMINATORun
|
935
|
847
|
01:41:21 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Wyszyński Roman
2193
· Ardagh Group
|
3893
|
2939
|
02:28:46 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Zadroga Arkadiusz
1778
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
Bartold Robert
845
· Solvitur Ambulando
/ Ministerstwo Funduszy i Pol...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Blecha Tadeusz
3458
|
2456
|
2070
|
01:58:20 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Blicharz Stanisław
899
· Nie ma letko
|
1044
|
939
|
01:42:58 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Błoński Dariusz
771
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Bugaj Mirosław
846
· Allegro
|
628
|
584
|
01:36:41 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Ciszewski Paweł
4234
· Garda
/ Garda
|
3406
|
2677
|
02:13:03 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Mirosław
2337
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Downs Anthony
4596
|
3318
|
2629
|
02:10:56 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Fijak Andrzej
4769
|
394
|
374
|
01:32:19 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Filipowicz Przemysław
2415
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Galuszewski Marek
4184
|
3072
|
2485
|
02:06:26 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Górska Joanna
4360
· Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/A...
|
3828
|
924
|
02:25:14 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Gruszecki Marek
789
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Grzechnik Leszek
2552
|
708
|
651
|
01:38:12 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Karpiuk Katarzyna
5075
|
3865
|
941
|
02:27:02 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Konkowska Joanna
625
|
3322
|
693
|
02:11:01 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Korpalski Jacek
5214
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
824
|
751
|
01:39:36 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
5347
|
3631
|
2789
|
02:18:44 |
1967
|
|
Łabanowski Krzysztof
4498
· BIKE SALON TEAM
|
1697
|
1498
|
01:49:56 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Mikita Mirek
2112
· Są Wolniejsi
|
1219
|
1093
|
01:44:39 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Nazarczuk Michał
3522
· Sii Running Team
/ Sii Sp. z o.o.
|
3201
|
2558
|
02:08:31 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Orczykowski Dariusz
1863
· Biegiem Radom !
|
3074
|
2486
|
02:06:27 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Parczyk Jerzy
3429
· Stowarzyszenie Wrocławskie ...
/ ELMECO Jerzy Parczyk
|
2420
|
2048
|
01:58:02 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Paszkiet Jacek
198
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
3772
|
2873
|
02:23:00 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Robinson John
3817
|
1917
|
1675
|
01:52:44 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Rohde Robert
5121
· German Embassy Warsaw
|
189
|
181
|
01:25:54 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA DOROTA
2715
· Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
|
1147
|
118
|
01:44:04 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Sawicki Piotr
2128
|
3292
|
2613
|
02:10:17 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Stańczyk Andrzej
3938
|
1895
|
1655
|
01:52:33 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Staszewski Wojciech
197
· KS STASZEWSCY
/ Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
146
|
140
|
01:23:58 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Stefan Aleksander
5296
· Nauka Biega
|
3452
|
2697
|
02:13:57 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Szafrański Krzysztof
2867
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Szulimoeicz Maciej
5154
· Dziki z trojmiasta
|
2900
|
2374
|
02:03:21 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Traczyk Kazimierz
1946
· TT Traczyk Team
|
2298
|
1956
|
01:56:51 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Twardowski Robert
3968
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Wasiek Miroslaw
4213
· AG Tri-Team Rumia
|
588
|
550
|
01:35:35 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Jarek
3445
· OLSZEWSCY TEAM
|
2375
|
2015
|
01:57:39 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
bajołek aleksandra
3392
· AZS AWF Kraków Masters
|
3328
|
696
|
02:11:06 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Choromańska Agata
4810
|
910
|
85
|
01:40:52 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
CHWAŁEK PIOTR
2500
· ZABIEGANI W KIELCACH
|
2127
|
1834
|
01:54:54 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Ciok Piotr
2224
· KOHO
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Dąbrowski Dariusz
5151
· Hanka Partyzantka
|
1654
|
1464
|
01:49:31 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Dominik Aneta
1648
|
3448
|
753
|
02:13:53 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Dziedzic Józef
525
· Zabiegany Wołomin
/ Elektraoil
|
1328
|
1189
|
01:45:37 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Dziewicki Piotr
3885
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Anonim
1933
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Gajowniczek Piotr
3487
|
1793
|
1572
|
01:51:19 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Godewski Andrzej
792
|
541
|
505
|
01:34:43 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Golabiowski Jarek
1395
· Meta Nadarzyn
|
3093
|
2496
|
02:06:46 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Golec Maciej
3586
|
2811
|
2315
|
02:01:45 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Golubek Jarosław
4442
|
2136
|
1840
|
01:54:57 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW
4706
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
959
|
865
|
01:41:42 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Grabowski Piotr
2514
· Rembertów Team
|
4043
|
3014
|
02:50:54 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Jałoszyński Marek
2576
· Stare Babice Biegają
|
1897
|
1657
|
01:52:33 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Mariusz
1813
· Elipsoida
|
1739
|
1529
|
01:50:30 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Jędryka Grzegorz
235
|
1705
|
1505
|
01:50:05 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Kasprzak Dariusz
407
· KS Start Pułaski Warka
/ Kasprzak Dariusz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Knap Czarek
1619
· HOŻA Team SkyRunners
|
325
|
309
|
01:30:05 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Korczyński Piotr
5213
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
1330
|
1191
|
01:45:39 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowski Robert
10
· RK Athletics
/ RK-2B Active Robert Korzeni...
|
3055
|
2475
|
02:06:15 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Kostyra Krzysztof
5277
· biegusiem.pl
|
2406
|
2035
|
01:57:54 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Kunka Slawomir
357
· Harszańskie Wariacje
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Lesiuk Grzegorz
902
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Luchowski Rafał
1288
· Meta Nadarzyn
|
2569
|
2152
|
01:59:20 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Maron Jacek
5221
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
/ Jack team
|
220
|
208
|
01:27:01 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Michalska Małgorzata
3164
· Biegiem Radom!
|
3241
|
661
|
02:09:20 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Mirczak Jacek
329
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Molski Andrzej
4871
|
2321
|
1973
|
01:57:03 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Mróz Sławomir
3727
· Kemin Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
3068
|
2482
|
02:06:21 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Nowalski Jacek
3452
· ZABIEGANI W KIELCACH
/ TOMATO
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Osmólska Agnieszka
3423
|
3786
|
904
|
02:23:31 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Polska Bożena
1632
· Lublin Biega
|
3918
|
966
|
02:30:48 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Robak Wojciech
1993
· YelowRW
|
3049
|
2470
|
02:06:09 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|