2 / 54
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barańczuk Karol
4244 · FreightLog / FreightLog
- - - 1976
Barańska Celestyna
4975 · ACCELERATE / Accenture
- - - 1983
Barański Maciej
3346 · IDOSK8
2684 2238 02:00:08 1989 Dyplom
Barański Piotr
3602
2287 1949 01:56:46 1982 Dyplom
Barański Piotr
5353 · BaranskiMarathonTeam/ Niebo... / Winowajcy S.C.
- - - 1987
Barasiński Karol
4609
2268 1936 01:56:30 1999 Dyplom
Barbarowicz Fabian Eryk
1037
- - - 1986
Bardan Michal
758 · BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów / Toyota Motor Poland
734 672 01:38:39 1981 Dyplom
Bareja Karol
3662
1146 1029 01:44:04 1999 Dyplom
Bareja Leszek
941 · Xerox Polska Running Team / Xerox Polska
- - - 1970
Barg Karol
4332
1503 1337 01:48:09 1987 Dyplom
BARNAS Ilona
5175 · Mamy Ruszamy!
3155 626 02:07:36 1982 Dyplom
Barnaś Piotr
619
- - - 1998
Barral Castro David
3143
1955 1708 01:53:08 1981 Dyplom
Barszcz Marta
2864 · PRO366 / PRO366
983 95 01:42:03 1985 Dyplom
Barszczewska Marta
713 · Biegowy Wariat Running Team
3780 902 02:23:14 1987 Dyplom
Bartczak Jacek
2505 · DUDYCZ run
739 676 01:38:42 1969 Dyplom
Bartczak Marcel
5373
1962 1712 01:53:12 1999 Dyplom
Bartel Robert
3052
1650 1461 01:49:29 1979 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof
5306
343 326 01:30:47 1974 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Piotr
3999
3841 2910 02:25:40 1969 Dyplom
Bartkowicz Szymon
224 · Space Invaders
- - - 1985
Bartnicka Anna
1420
3834 929 02:25:31 1979 Dyplom
Bartnicka Dominika
1663
2383 365 01:57:41 1999 Dyplom
Bartnicki Jakub
2391
1871 1635 01:52:19 1999 Dyplom
Bartnik Stanisław
705
827 754 01:39:38 1979 Dyplom
Bartold Robert
845 · Solvitur Ambulando / Ministerstwo Funduszy i Pol...
- - - 1967
Bartosiak Beata
712 · wkurw_team
- - - 1976
Bartosik Marek
2496 · Beauty Sport
590 552 01:35:37 1976 Dyplom
Bartsch Cezary
4188
3307 2622 02:10:42 1981 Dyplom
Bartusek Arkadiusz
1428
740 677 01:38:43 1979 Dyplom
Bartusek Hanna
1450
2770 482 02:01:08 1978 Dyplom
bartykowska marta
2352 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
604 43 01:35:58 1990 Dyplom
BARTYZEL SABINA
5125
2545 408 01:59:12 1975 Dyplom
BARTYZEL WOJCIECH
5124
905 823 01:40:45 1976 Dyplom
Barwicki Marcin
1131
- - - 1978
Barwinski Piotr
4487
448 424 01:33:31 1976 Dyplom
Barwiński Leszek
2886 · Runcross Rozgarty
2104 1814 01:54:40 1973 Dyplom
Barycza Mateusz
1520 · Accelerating Poland
- - - 1983
Barysenka Aliaksandr
4894
608 565 01:36:12 1986 Dyplom
Barzyk Mateusz
457 · KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
- - - 1977
Bas Michal
3941
1025 921 01:42:45 1993 Dyplom
Basaj Filip
3871
203 194 01:26:22 1989 Dyplom
Basiak Piotr
3810 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
51 49 01:18:01 1994 Dyplom
Bastrzyk Tomasz
1057 · Mechanik i Przyjaciele
- - - 1974
Baszyńska Waleria
4105
3211 646 02:08:42 1986 Dyplom
Bator Mateusz
4655 · ZUST S.C. A&M Bator
2466 2078 01:58:27 1984 Dyplom
Bazan Monika
2773
3320 691 02:10:59 1979 Dyplom
Bazyl Jan
4671 · JAW TRI TEAM
3645 2798 02:19:03 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
226
- - - 1978
Bąk Agata
3062 · Bushido Centrum / Osteo Agata Bąk 5321831196
2449 385 01:58:16 1984 Dyplom
Bąk Filip
1330 · Bielik Ledzno / BTU MAKALU
605 562 01:35:59 1974 Dyplom
Bąk Hubert
2484 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK
3746 2857 02:21:53 1991 Dyplom
Bąk Jacek
238
- - - 1964
Bąk Marcin
4297 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2155 1854 01:55:11 1994 Dyplom
Bąk Tomasz
3660 · Państwowy Instytut Geologic... / Państwowy Instytut Geologic...
2033 1761 01:53:58 1971 Dyplom
Bąkała Mateusz
2147
1914 1672 01:52:41 1994 Dyplom
BĄKIEWICZ KANCELARIA
4961 · KANCELARIA RADCY PRAWNEGO A...
1903 1663 01:52:35 1990 Dyplom
Bąkiewicz PAMELA
931
- - - 1991
Bąkowicz Krzysztof
2176 · Tri Aktywny Piotrków
552 516 01:34:48 1982 Dyplom
Bebak Konrad
3579 · Zembrzyce Team / ZEMBRZYCE TEAM
1753 1541 01:50:41 1989 Dyplom
BEBAK ROMAN
1636 · Zembrzyce Team
1003 904 01:42:17 1960 Dyplom
BEBELSKI RAFAŁ
3911 · KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
1121 1007 01:43:43 1977 Dyplom
Bebłot Luiza
1649
3714 874 02:20:44 1972 Dyplom
Bechta Damian
1413 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
2731 2266 02:00:37 1993 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Artur
4820
3764 2867 02:22:53 1995 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Łukasz
1625 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1159 1040 01:44:12 1978 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Maciej
4857
411 390 01:32:45 1992 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Mariusz
4570 · Straż Miejska Warszawa
1673 1479 01:49:42 1970 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Paulina
2518 · Duklanowski Team
- - - 1979
Bednarek Jacek
5225 · NNLife Running Team / NNLife
1709 1507 01:50:08 1971 Dyplom
Bednarek Kamil
3757 · Federacja Kawalerii Ochotni... / Kamil Bednarek
- - - 1984
Bednarek Marcin
3863 · Maratończyk Poznań
639 595 01:36:51 1985 Dyplom
Bednarek Monika
1747
3154 625 02:07:36 2003 Dyplom
Bednarska Małgorzata
1052 · Małgorzata Bednarska / Małgorzata Bednarska
- - - 1975
Bednarska Natalia
3232
3082 594 02:06:33 1978 Dyplom
Bednarz Marcin
2595
- - - 1984
Bednorz Leszek
5309
2953 2409 02:04:14 1980 Dyplom
Beliczyński Piotr
3560
- - - 1981
Belzyt Barbara
3696 · RBS Running Team
3568 808 02:17:17 1990 Dyplom
Bełc Piotr
622
1168 1048 01:44:15 1977 Dyplom
Benedyczak Robert
213 · Napierdalator
2620 2192 01:59:40 1977 Dyplom
Benisz Michał
723
1639 1451 01:49:22 1995 Dyplom
Benkes Michał
2945
- - - 1994
Berent Paulina
2381
2946 541 02:04:11 1986 Dyplom
Bernaciak Sławomir
3709
2964 2417 02:04:23 1971 Dyplom
Anonim
431 · KB HERMES GRYFINO
- - - 1963
Bernardelli Iwona
5 · KS Prefbet-Sonarol
16 1 01:14:00 1985 Dyplom
Bernardelli Katarzyna
141
3317 689 02:10:55 1996 Dyplom
Bernardelli Michał
11 · AZS SGH / Run4Fun.pl
- - - 1980
Bernasconi Stefano
2445 · TriClub Warszawa
1390 1240 01:46:27 1979 Dyplom
Bernat Damian
2264 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
34 32 01:15:41 1991 Dyplom
Anonim
3785
2800 2308 02:01:34 1977
Bernatek Andrzej
4787 · KPMG
1532 1362 01:48:25 1974 Dyplom
Bessaraba Jagoda
957
3744 888 02:21:41 1993 Dyplom
Bessaraba Sławomir
954
3453 2698 02:13:57 1972 Dyplom
Bestry Łukasz
4784
638 594 01:36:51 1988 Dyplom
Beszczyński Michał
5070
2813 2317 02:01:47 1991 Dyplom
Betlej Karol
5024
2040 1768 01:54:01 1983 Dyplom
Bezak Karol
4989 · Peek&cloppenburg
- - - 1978