Jusiński Krystian
1102
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
|
53
|
51
|
01:18:07 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Szweda-Lewandowska Zofia
2197
|
665
|
51
|
01:37:28 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Pisarewicz Karol
2159
|
54
|
52
|
01:18:09 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Welo Ewelina
3303
|
667
|
52
|
01:37:29 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Wysocki Michał
1394
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
56
|
53
|
01:18:22 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Maciąg Karolina
4624
|
674
|
53
|
01:37:38 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwka Paweł
3349
|
57
|
54
|
01:18:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Majewska Ewa
1321
|
685
|
54
|
01:37:48 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Dzięgielewski Rafał
454
· Klub Biegacza Wyszków
|
58
|
55
|
01:18:48 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Jakubisiak Renata
4577
· Biegam Na Tarchominie
|
686
|
55
|
01:37:50 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
JAGIEŁO Michał
2250
· Dragon Runners
/ Iłża Pędzi
|
59
|
56
|
01:18:53 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Wach Monika
4104
· Żórawski Team
|
687
|
56
|
01:37:51 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Mirowski Jarosław
848
|
60
|
57
|
01:18:54 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Sybilska Anna
552
|
699
|
57
|
01:38:00 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Czapliński Jan
2745
· PZU Sport Team
/ PZU SA
|
61
|
58
|
01:19:02 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Krzemińska Marta
1744
· Charciki
|
710
|
58
|
01:38:20 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Ołub Łukasz
2280
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
62
|
59
|
01:19:02 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Stykała Adrianna
3920
|
714
|
59
|
01:38:22 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Lamparski Zbigniew
3901
· MKB Dreptak
|
63
|
60
|
01:19:05 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Magdalena
5196
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
715
|
60
|
01:38:23 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Gładecki Dawid
2975
· UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
|
64
|
61
|
01:19:10 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Bednarek Małgorzata
5050
|
721
|
61
|
01:38:27 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Teliga Rafał
4473
· Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
|
65
|
62
|
01:19:10 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Kasperkiewicz Maja
3046
|
732
|
62
|
01:38:39 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Piotr
1853
|
66
|
63
|
01:19:12 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Hejna Beata
2477
|
738
|
63
|
01:38:41 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Bajurski Michał
4934
· Run 4 Fun - LOreal Running ...
/ LOreal Polska
|
67
|
64
|
01:19:15 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Jaskólska-Madejek Magda
858
· Vege Runners
|
749
|
64
|
01:38:48 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Furman Tomasz
4348
· KS STASZEWSCY
|
68
|
65
|
01:19:16 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalska Joanna
1136
· 123 tri.pl
|
750
|
65
|
01:38:50 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Waśniewski Albert
121
· SBRT Warszawa
|
69
|
66
|
01:19:18 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Bulik Anna
2095
· DD Running Team
|
777
|
66
|
01:39:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Janik Przemysław
507
· GÓRA BIEGA
|
70
|
67
|
01:19:20 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Szczepańska Dorota
2375
|
783
|
67
|
01:39:11 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Robak Dominik
5216
· adidas Runners Warsaw / Pas...
|
71
|
68
|
01:19:21 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Podgórska-Kukuła Izabela
1323
· PZU Sport Team
|
784
|
68
|
01:39:11 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Liśkiewicz Roman
5160
|
72
|
69
|
01:19:22 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
koczur kamila
4587
|
794
|
69
|
01:39:15 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Nowicki Mateusz
3940
· AUTOMATT
|
73
|
70
|
01:19:24 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Łęczycka Nina
3260
|
797
|
70
|
01:39:18 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Rybczak Paweł
1481
· Accenture
/ ACCENTURE
|
74
|
71
|
01:19:25 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Fiedorowicz Asia
105
· Sklep Biegacza Running Team
|
798
|
71
|
01:39:18 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Wilk Tomasz
2694
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ Poczta Polska S.A.
|
75
|
72
|
01:19:27 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Tym Joanna
3026
· LO Prus Running Team
|
821
|
72
|
01:39:36 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Szajda Tomasz
3958
· Said Team
|
76
|
73
|
01:19:29 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Namiota Joanna
4691
· We Run Clan
|
823
|
73
|
01:39:36 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
170
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
77
|
74
|
01:19:29 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Zielińska Diana
5365
· KS Start Pułaski Warka
|
830
|
74
|
01:39:39 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Greiveldinger Gilles
4340
· Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
/ Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
|
78
|
75
|
01:19:36 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Grabarska Magdalena
2734
|
847
|
75
|
01:39:51 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Przemysław
3604
· Szczecińskie stowarzyszenie...
|
79
|
76
|
01:19:56 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Przybył Marta
3745
· Dream Run
|
851
|
76
|
01:39:53 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Nikiforov Aleksandr
5207
· Google
|
80
|
77
|
01:20:05 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Gnap Iwona
2476
|
852
|
77
|
01:39:54 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Długosz Jacek
2450
|
81
|
78
|
01:20:16 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Bliskowska Anna
2578
· Ducla Academy Warszawa
|
861
|
78
|
01:39:58 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Nojman Rafał
2230
· Michelin Polska
/ Michelin Polska
|
82
|
79
|
01:20:16 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kostka Aleksandra
2798
|
868
|
79
|
01:40:04 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Staszczyk Dawid
1028
· Doctor Run
|
83
|
80
|
01:20:17 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Helon Ida Dominika
2675
|
870
|
80
|
01:40:06 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwiak Jakub
2026
|
84
|
81
|
01:20:18 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczyk Marta
666
· Grażynki OCR
|
874
|
81
|
01:40:15 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Trawiński Andrzej
1267
|
85
|
82
|
01:20:20 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Stuwe Beata
2708
· Pro 366/MT
/ PRO 366/ MT
|
888
|
82
|
01:40:25 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Mika Tomasz
5280
|
86
|
83
|
01:20:23 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Laskowska Karolina
5329
|
906
|
83
|
01:40:48 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Kozub Adrian
4630
· Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
/ Dream Team Wokół Łysej Góry
|
87
|
84
|
01:20:29 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowska Małgorzata
1760
|
909
|
84
|
01:40:52 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Leja Marcin
1509
· Adam Draczyński Running Team
|
88
|
85
|
01:20:49 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Choromańska Agata
4810
|
910
|
85
|
01:40:52 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Traczynski Jacek
4541
· Tonbridge AC
|
89
|
86
|
01:21:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wiatr Anita
2861
· Parkrun pole mokotowskie
|
929
|
86
|
01:41:16 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Sujak Daniel
4492
|
90
|
87
|
01:21:02 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Górecka Katarzyna
2286
· PKO Bank Polski
/ PKO Bank Polski
|
932
|
87
|
01:41:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Małolepszy Rafał
3255
· Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
|
91
|
88
|
01:21:06 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Lewandowska Dagmara
4130
|
933
|
88
|
01:41:20 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Łojewski Marcin
1560
· BWRUNNERS
|
92
|
89
|
01:21:12 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Tomaszczyk Agata
4852
· O CO BIEGA
|
937
|
89
|
01:41:21 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Noculak Adam
5260
· Aktywny Ostrzeszów
|
93
|
90
|
01:21:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adamkiewicz Natalia
4392
· ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam
|
939
|
90
|
01:41:23 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Chwedczuk Robert
4828
· Żórawski Team
|
94
|
91
|
01:21:23 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Mańka-Wizor Dagmara
571
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
943
|
91
|
01:41:26 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Linda Mateusz
3842
· Hapag-Lloyd Running Crew
|
95
|
92
|
01:21:26 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Weronika
3437
· Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie ...
|
947
|
92
|
01:41:31 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczyk Marcin
5435
· BiskupskiRunningTEAM
|
96
|
93
|
01:21:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMANEK ANNA
143
· Naprzód Młociny/ Lemiesz Team
|
950
|
93
|
01:41:34 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Gołaszewski Łukasz
2204
· Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
|
97
|
94
|
01:21:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Sadowska Monika
1724
|
956
|
94
|
01:41:39 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Tkaczyk Mateusz
4882
|
98
|
95
|
01:21:35 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Barszcz Marta
2864
· PRO366
/ PRO366
|
983
|
95
|
01:42:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Tajchman Jarosław
3035
· Stajnia Balona
/ Nowoczesnastrona.pl
|
99
|
96
|
01:21:49 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Popovtseva Mariia
5119
· We Run Clan
|
988
|
96
|
01:42:07 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Ważny Jacek
1767
· Banda Grudnia
|
100
|
97
|
01:21:49 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Przybył Joanna
5343
|
999
|
97
|
01:42:15 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Kuczyński Albert
656
· SBRT Wroclaw
|
101
|
98
|
01:21:51 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Gramczewska Katarzyna
2619
· PRO366
|
1000
|
98
|
01:42:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Ciesielski Mariusz
3630
· Wiejska Grupa Biegowa
|
102
|
99
|
01:21:52 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Łazowska Sylwia
5285
· ARW
|
1001
|
99
|
01:42:15 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Florczak Adam
2952
|
103
|
100
|
01:21:55 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Torz Aleksandra
4561
|
1004
|
100
|
01:42:18 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|