Czerniewski Marek
5841
|
2895
|
2521
|
01:55:05 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
CZERSKI JANUSZ
3772
|
928
|
870
|
01:39:12 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
491
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Czerw Magdalena
2326
|
6267
|
1691
|
02:39:25 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwiec Andrzej
4739
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
367
|
355
|
01:30:58 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwińska Aleksandra
5838
|
2535
|
303
|
01:52:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwińska Ewelina
5957
|
2079
|
194
|
01:49:09 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwiński Janusz
473
· Orange Polska
|
6350
|
4611
|
02:45:33 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwiński Michał
2164
· Reebok Run Crew
|
480
|
462
|
01:33:04 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwiński Tomasz
944
|
3973
|
3305
|
02:02:11 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwionka Łukasz
3239
|
3716
|
3131
|
02:00:18 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Czerwonka Krzysztof
7793
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Czerwonka Mikołaj
2469
· HanuKubaZof
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Częścik Karol
7437
|
3344
|
2864
|
01:58:16 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Czosnyka Jarosław
445
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
czuba adam
717
· Toruńskie Morsy
|
4320
|
3536
|
02:05:23 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Czubakowski Sławomir
1102
|
3867
|
3237
|
02:01:25 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Czudec Mateusz
720
|
3947
|
3286
|
02:02:03 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Czudowski Tomasz
7037
· Duklanowski Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Czumaj Jacek
2653
|
6277
|
4583
|
02:40:33 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Czupryńska Magdalena
1422
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Czupryński Sebastian
7152
|
2847
|
2484
|
01:54:41 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Czupyt Artur
1775
· IPF Digital
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
|
Anonim
7690
· Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
|
4365
|
3562
|
02:05:51 |
1978
|
|
Czyczuk Mateusz
597
· One Man Army
|
1814
|
1658
|
01:47:22 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Czyrko Andrzej
3915
· PZU Sport Team
/ PZU
|
2718
|
2382
|
01:53:55 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Czyzewska Danuta
1498
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Czyż Sylwester
7413
|
3372
|
2886
|
01:58:23 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Czyż Wioletta
6375
|
4307
|
782
|
02:05:10 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
CZYŻEWSKA MARLENA
2897
|
3649
|
567
|
01:59:55 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Czyżewski Jacek
3276
|
1386
|
1281
|
01:43:48 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Czyżewski Mirosław
2182
|
2712
|
2376
|
01:53:53 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Czyżkowski Paweł
4571
· OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki
|
10
|
10
|
01:13:31 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Czyżyk Marcin
3551
· ITMBW Kraków
|
2672
|
2341
|
01:53:36 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Ćwikilewicz Ewa
3301
|
4553
|
880
|
02:07:26 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Dabrowska Aleksandra
5278
|
4075
|
702
|
02:03:05 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Dabrowski Bartosz
7212
· HM Factory
|
2449
|
2173
|
01:51:59 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Dabrowski Lukasz
5933
|
2987
|
2588
|
01:55:40 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Dac Jarosław
2392
|
3332
|
2854
|
01:58:12 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Dac Maksymilian
4629
|
3319
|
2842
|
01:58:07 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Dachniewski Grzegorz
5453
|
5687
|
4312
|
02:22:00 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Dacyk Patrycja
6051
· We Run Clan
|
3392
|
495
|
01:58:31 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Dacyk Sylwester
6049
· SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
|
1909
|
1742
|
01:47:59 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Dalasiński Andrzej
7930
|
315
|
305
|
01:29:46 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Dalecka Anna
3542
· Orange Polska
|
3731
|
590
|
02:00:24 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Dalecki Tomasz
3543
|
4749
|
3796
|
02:09:23 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Damięcka Joanna
6780
· Bravehearts Legionowo
/ Bravehearts Legionowo
|
2389
|
258
|
01:51:29 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Damięcka Katarzyna
247
|
4764
|
961
|
02:09:30 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Damps Julita
927
· Night Runners Słupsk
/ Night Runners Słupsk
|
5962
|
1511
|
02:28:00 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Danelczyk Rafał
5158
|
5166
|
4035
|
02:14:10 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Daniel Kacper
6959
· Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
|
309
|
299
|
01:29:42 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Danielski Jacek
3904
· PZU Sport Team
/ PZU
|
5804
|
4372
|
02:24:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Daniluk Michal
3612
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Daniluk Michal
7464
|
1301
|
1205
|
01:43:11 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Daniluk Robert
3881
|
2102
|
1904
|
01:49:19 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
daniłko paweł
7168
· STOMADENT
|
690
|
651
|
01:35:54 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Daniłow Wiktor
1359
· WojtekMarysia
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Daniłowicz Cezary
2297
· Mercer
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Daniłowicz Kinga
2097
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Daniszewski Piotr
1695
|
3114
|
2683
|
01:56:40 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Daniuk Katarzyna
1059
· Sportowy Team Żabki
/ Zabka Polska sp z o.o.
|
3669
|
574
|
02:00:01 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Danowski Przemysław
2368
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Darasz Marcin
4381
|
3532
|
3001
|
01:59:15 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Darkowski Dariusz
3479
· Leśne Szychy
|
1507
|
1387
|
01:44:48 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Darnowski Jacek
5759
· Biegostok
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Dasiak Agnieszka
3986
|
5663
|
1364
|
02:21:36 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Dasios Piotr
5971
|
111
|
109
|
01:23:04 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
DAWIDIUK KRZYSZTOF
5666
|
6105
|
4506
|
02:32:16 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Dawidko Klaudia
70
· CITROEN POLSKA
/ Citroën Polska
|
4795
|
971
|
02:09:45 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Dawidowicz Boleslaw
4448
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
DĄBEK PAWEŁ
434
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Dąbkowski Łukasz
6918
|
6259
|
4572
|
02:39:00 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowa Kamil
10
· Lipiec Running Team
/ Urząd m.st. Warszawy
|
851
|
799
|
01:38:22 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
2595
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Dąbrowska Joanna
2246
|
4844
|
991
|
02:10:17 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowska Karolina
229
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Dąbrowska Monika
1817
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Dąbrowska-Skwarek Monika
3156
· Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa E...
|
6252
|
1684
|
02:38:37 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Bartłomiej
1705
|
4695
|
3760
|
02:08:50 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Dariusz
3577
· Mazovia ProActiv
|
218
|
210
|
01:27:30 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Grzegorz
444
· HDK KSP
|
533
|
510
|
01:34:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Jakub
7163
· Platige Image
|
5180
|
4043
|
02:14:18 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Jan
1661
· NORDEA Runners
/ NORDEA
|
623
|
592
|
01:34:57 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Jan
6899
|
937
|
879
|
01:39:17 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Kamil
1606
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
5809
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
884
|
831
|
01:38:47 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Mateusz
1797
· Crossfit Dock
|
2064
|
1874
|
01:49:03 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Mateusz
4948
|
333
|
322
|
01:30:11 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Olaf
6639
|
4739
|
3788
|
02:09:17 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Paweł
1522
· mBank
|
383
|
370
|
01:31:17 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Paweł
438
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
|
Dąbrowski Rafał
3550
|
1172
|
1093
|
01:41:42 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Sebastian
2758
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
/ Karczew
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Dąbski Robert
2266
|
5527
|
4222
|
02:19:20 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Dejnecka Ewa
4577
· Woodrunners
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
DELABARRE Fabrice
7262
· USM MALAKOFF
|
949
|
890
|
01:39:23 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Delekta Agata
2436
|
3377
|
488
|
01:58:26 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Dembek Anna
1568
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Demidowska Paulina
5542
|
2571
|
313
|
01:52:53 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
180
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
/ Urząd m.st. Warszawy
|
3280
|
467
|
01:57:53 |
1980
|
|