4F Półmaraton Praski 2019

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 54
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abakumova Kateryna
1238
1975
Abed Adnan
1418
1970
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
4036
1976
Abu Nahia Karim
3280 · Nadaktywni Toruń / ZDG Lab
1992
Adamczuk Marek
2696 · Marek Adamczuk
1974
Adamczyk Bartek
2832 · Akademia Holistyczna
1997
Adamczyk Łukasz
5284
1981
Adamczyk Małgorzata
830
1970
Adamczyk Marcin
822 · Biegaj z Ursusem
1977
Adamiak Piotr
1381
1974
Adamiak Rafał
4266
1980
Adamiec Monika
3057
1985
Adamowicz Dariusz
3465 · Very Good
1979
Adamska Lidia
1249
1956
Adamska Marta
4765
1989
Adamski Lukasz
2607
1987
Adamski Piotr
501 · PKBI TEAM / PKBI So z o.o. Sp.k.
1976
Anonim
2735
1966
AKKALA CHANDRA
1972 · Credit Suisse
1978
Alcer Krzysztof
1299
1980
Aleksandrowicz Marcin
4259 · PKO Bank Polski
1984
Aleksandrowicz Paweł
1442
1986
Aleksiński Paweł
859
1980
Altman Jakub
1556
1985
AŁASZEWSKI ADAM
1727 · REEBOKRUNCREW
1973
Ambor Magdalena
3284
1998
Ambroziak Daniel
4427
1988
Ambrozik Marta
2967
1984
Andrejczuk Magda
1485
1986
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
2560 · Rembertów Team
1974
Andruczyk Katarzyna
2561 · Rembertów Team
1974
Andruszkiewicz Grzegorz
4495
1979
Andryskowski Marek
5107
1965
Andrzejak Kasia
3357
1993
Andrzejczak Tomasz
1730
1986
Andrzejewski Michał
4702 · PCH Sport Complex
1981
Andrzejewski Przemysław
1153
1986
ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
1112 · WK Poznań / Rataje Dream Team
1980
Anszperger Piotr
4492
1981
Antczak Marek
1273
1977
Antoniuk Marcin
5478
1975
Antos Dominik
904
1995
Antosik Małgorzata
5583 · Warsaw Run Club
1982
Anuszewski Michał
3792
1981
Aoutin Mathieu
3031 · Decathlon
1981
Apollo Michał
3199 · KMW Zakopane
1981
Aranowski Patryk
3350 · Lubawa Kocha Biegać
1979
Arciszewski Tomasz
4750
1968
Ardziewicz Andrzej
5145
1990
Arendt Michał
787
1983
Arslan Ertan
5315 · NovaMath / novamath.edu.pl
1973
Asendy Eliza
1495
1980
Augustyniak Bogusław
5544
1959
Augustyniak Ewelina
4370
1983
augustyniak igor
246
1971
Augustyniak Robert
1446
1969
Avdieienko Anatolii
2079
1991
Babicki Marcin
1292
1983
Babkiewicz Szymon
3123 · Fit Cycling
1982
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
3434
1988
Bacior Michał
3514
1976
Baczewska Klaudia
5504 · Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
1990
Badora Agnieszka
1297
1995
Badowski Łukasz
1177
1982
Badowski Piotr
3708 · Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
1985
Badysz Artur
4029
1973
Bagdziński Daniel
2076
1980
Bagińska Anna
3374 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1981
Bagiński Robert
3290 · WOOD-MIZER / Wood-Mizer
1971
Bagorro Emilia
652
1975
Bagrowski Andrzej
3513 · Charty Chartowo / Charty Chartowo
1980
Bain Mark
4717 · PERK / PERK
1988
Bajcar Beata
735 · Kobiety na 5+
1972
Bajgert Robert
1688 · KB WYGAN / VOLTAIX.PL
1970
Bajko Mateusz
4355
1993
Bak Magdalena
3460 · Krio Faza Pruszkow
1978
Baker Glenn
354
1981
bakuła wiesław
4108 · wampir
1968
Bal Jakub
2849 · Los Trepos Companieros
1989
Balabanov Sergei
2928 · Mondelez Europe Services
1988
Balcarczyk Adam
792 · F451
1982
Balcarczyk Dorota
791
1992
Balewski Robert
3556 · EQ System
1978
Balicki Michał
2256
1982
Balmas Agata
909
1991
Balmas Piotr
5017 · Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
1986
Bałulis Rajmund
5397 · TEAM Biegam bo chcę.
1991
Banach Tomasz
995
1989
Banach-Kubik Iza
4233
1972
Banas Łukasz
1985 · Radny Miasta Częstochowy
1979
Banasiak Artur
5363
1991
Banasiak Mirosław
2459 · Ericsson Sp.z.o.o
1976
Banasik Katarzyna
175 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
1987
Banasiuk Sebastian
744
1983
Banaszewski Zbigniew
5117
1961
Banaś Kamil
5041 · EGIS POLSKA
1984
Banaś Kamila
2339 · Bieg Szklarski
1995
Bandosz Bartłomiej
2755
1979
Bandura Daria
817 · BGB ENDORFINY
1977
Banicka-Abed Sabina
4260
1975