Maler Władysław
5646
· Reebok Run Crew
/ 1981
|
5852
|
4393
|
02:25:17 |
1940
|
Dyplom
|
Sztachelski Józef
3002
|
6325
|
4601
|
02:44:07 |
1941
|
Dyplom
|
Kapla Robert
1643
|
6467
|
4661
|
03:27:46 |
1944
|
Dyplom
|
detko artur
6443
|
2816
|
2459
|
01:54:29 |
1947
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszuk Zenon
7384
|
3075
|
2651
|
01:56:18 |
1947
|
Dyplom
|
Nowakowski Czesław
107
|
6158
|
4526
|
02:34:29 |
1947
|
Dyplom
|
Starzyk Tadeusz
222
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1947
|
|
Szymański Lesław
3058
· Biegające Wieprze
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1947
|
|
Biera Andrzej
1853
|
4402
|
3587
|
02:06:06 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Biernacki Piotr
5987
|
3767
|
3164
|
02:00:39 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Dzialak Marian
872
· KB Aktywni Konin
|
5137
|
4021
|
02:13:51 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
948
|
4367
|
3563
|
02:05:51 |
1948
|
|
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
2218
· MZA -WARSZAWA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1949
|
|
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
5809
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
884
|
831
|
01:38:47 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Dmowski Stanisław
6122
· Jacek Biega Running Team
|
3603
|
3054
|
01:59:39 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kałużny Modest
1436
|
4718
|
3774
|
02:09:10 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Kleiman Leszek
198
|
5748
|
4345
|
02:23:02 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Rybczak Ryszard
3476
· DecaRUN Rzeszów
|
5300
|
4100
|
02:15:53 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Wacław
773
|
3446
|
2936
|
01:58:44 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Gąsior Janusz
4045
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
|
Kobusiński Józef
6508
|
6320
|
4599
|
02:43:46 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
770
· Klub J.Słowackiego
|
6247
|
4567
|
02:38:25 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Kostun Paweł
1647
|
4898
|
3885
|
02:10:48 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Tumiłowicz Jerzy
5033
· Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
/ Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
|
4964
|
3920
|
02:11:40 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Czerniawski Jan
7894
|
3283
|
2816
|
01:57:55 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI
3780
· BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA
|
4637
|
3725
|
02:08:15 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Jarecki Stanislaw
3891
· MPEC Konin - Aktywni Konin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1952
|
|
Małecki Marek
1696
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1952
|
|
Tula Renata
840
· Mykmyk
|
2315
|
236
|
01:50:55 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Matysiak-Siery Renata
7653
|
6305
|
1712
|
02:42:23 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Mościcki Zenon
582
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Musur Adam
6132
· KB Szerszeń Oleśnica
|
6171
|
4530
|
02:34:59 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Pawelec Krystyna
5896
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
3627
|
559
|
01:59:48 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Szuba Zofia
4220
|
3945
|
660
|
02:02:03 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
3673
· Power Training
/ Relex s.c.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Gumkowski Andrzej
329
· AMZ - Aktywnie Morsowo Zdrowo
|
2204
|
1987
|
01:50:04 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Krypa Jan
5308
· Fundacja LOTTO
|
1660
|
1522
|
01:45:58 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Roszman Henryk
7186
|
5972
|
4456
|
02:28:07 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Sulowski Władysław
493
|
1679
|
1539
|
01:46:06 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Szukalski Antoni
6975
|
3326
|
2849
|
01:58:09 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Szywała Janusz
1580
· Weteran
|
4219
|
3470
|
02:04:31 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Trębicki Błażej
4705
|
5010
|
3944
|
02:12:06 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Budnicki Grzegorz
5343
|
3677
|
3100
|
02:00:04 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Górnicki Marek
7202
· WETERANI RP
|
4179
|
3445
|
02:04:07 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kałużyński Grzegorz
1933
|
5696
|
4317
|
02:22:07 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kiciński Wiesław
2962
· Radość
|
861
|
808
|
01:38:28 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Lasota Zbigniew
7183
|
5417
|
4163
|
02:17:39 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Lubaski Zygmunt
2260
· Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
852
|
800
|
01:38:23 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Przybylak Wanda
911
· Rozbiegany Piastów
|
6403
|
1765
|
02:51:18 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Przybylski Tomasz
1864
· Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
|
3975
|
3307
|
02:02:14 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Szyrwiński Andrzej
281
|
5173
|
4039
|
02:14:13 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Walencik Marek
4661
|
4854
|
3857
|
02:10:23 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Zembrzuski Marek
5337
|
1951
|
1776
|
01:48:18 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Adamska Lidia
1249
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Cattell Gary
5313
· Warsaw International Triath...
/ Kompania Piwowarska
|
2521
|
2224
|
01:52:33 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Dębski Krzysztof
1657
|
1812
|
1657
|
01:47:21 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Karczewski Andrzej
3631
· Biegiem Radom!
|
4751
|
3797
|
02:09:24 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
KOLASA BARBARA
769
· Klub J.Słowackiego
|
6419
|
1775
|
02:53:20 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Łoboda Leszek
6524
|
6400
|
4638
|
02:51:11 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Mazurczyk Zbigniew
7492
· SWIM4TRI
/ SWIM4TRI
|
4677
|
3752
|
02:08:42 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Niedźwiadek Czesław
5576
· Niedźwiadki Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
polakowski jerzy
2168
|
2556
|
2248
|
01:52:47 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
SOCHA Jan
2519
|
971
|
911
|
01:39:30 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Strachocka Anna
172
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
5933
|
1497
|
02:27:09 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Tadeusz
3196
|
3169
|
2725
|
01:57:07 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Żółkowski Marek
4210
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
2660
|
2332
|
01:53:32 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Grzeszczyk Remigiusz
1092
· Multimedia Runners Puławy
|
1734
|
1589
|
01:46:40 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Jabczyński Jan
6783
|
4945
|
3908
|
02:11:23 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Jarochowski Władysław
5128
|
1674
|
1534
|
01:46:03 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Kaczmarek Piotr
2357
|
5241
|
4073
|
02:15:10 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Karaśkiewicz Wiesław
1520
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
|
kwiecień jacek
4879
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
5871
|
4398
|
02:25:36 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Majkowski Jerzy
6993
|
6107
|
4507
|
02:32:23 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Malewski Waldemar
3425
· Malewski.pl
|
2795
|
2445
|
01:54:21 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Małajny Tomasz
2772
|
5960
|
4451
|
02:27:59 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Micuła Zbigniew
3294
· BOMIKS
|
3236
|
2777
|
01:57:39 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
PACIOREK Marek
5551
· 26 WOG
|
5874
|
4399
|
02:25:39 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Siery Artur
7654
|
3308
|
2834
|
01:58:02 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
TELEGA Janusz
573
|
5215
|
4060
|
02:14:44 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Tomaszewski Władysław
2789
|
3832
|
3210
|
02:01:07 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Waluś Andrzej
2905
|
6182
|
4536
|
02:35:25 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Wolszczak Ryszard
4529
· WKZ Kozienice BBL
|
2793
|
2443
|
01:54:21 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Dorota
4787
|
5503
|
1291
|
02:19:00 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Zieliński Karol
5994
|
2818
|
2461
|
01:54:31 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Zimiński Zdzisław
6507
· Orange Polska
|
2784
|
2437
|
01:54:17 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
ŻACH ANDRZEJ
5743
· MKB Team Małkinia
|
6191
|
4541
|
02:35:41 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ
3418
· Yulo Run Team
|
5076
|
3986
|
02:13:01 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Boniewski Lech
3892
· Gimnazjum Glinojeck
/ Gimnazjum Glinojeck
|
1140
|
1064
|
01:41:25 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Brylski Zbigniew
4979
|
3676
|
3099
|
02:00:04 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Bytniewski Zdzisław
3857
|
3229
|
2771
|
01:57:36 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Chlebicki Przemysław
7547
|
5811
|
4377
|
02:24:21 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Chylicki Marian
6023
· Biegiem ! Radom
/ Emeryt
|
6318
|
4598
|
02:43:31 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Doroba Cezary
4396
· KB ARTURÓWEK
|
6321
|
4600
|
02:43:52 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Fałatowicz Ryszard
1199
|
6289
|
4586
|
02:41:11 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Kasprzak Bogusław
3964
· PGE Energetic Running
/ PGE Systemy S.A.
|
4516
|
3650
|
02:07:07 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
KIERZNOWSKI ANDRZEJ
5285
· KB WYGAN Kołobrzeg
|
740
|
696
|
01:36:40 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Marszałek Jerzy
1958
|
6072
|
4493
|
02:31:09 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Michałowski Andrzej
3076
|
5934
|
4437
|
02:27:10 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW
1087
· Perfect Runner Team/ Stay i...
/ Kancelaria Notarialna Stani...
|
4309
|
3527
|
02:05:11 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Mirecki Zbigniew
7627
· Parkrun Bródno
|
6396
|
4634
|
02:50:47 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|