Pajdosz Arkadiusz
1095
· WPRunning
/ WPRunning
|
201
|
194
|
01:27:01 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kurowski Jakub
5269
· team nabiegowkach.pl
|
202
|
195
|
01:27:03 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJ
2520
|
203
|
196
|
01:27:03 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Pietrzak Krzysztof
3227
· No name
|
204
|
197
|
01:27:08 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Miłoszewski Piotr
7841
|
205
|
198
|
01:27:09 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Abramowski Mateusz
6913
· Miasto Kałuszyn
|
206
|
199
|
01:27:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Walasek Przemysław
6565
· Bartek Trenuje Team / Marko...
|
207
|
200
|
01:27:13 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bronicki Adam
7409
· Alior Running Team
/ Alior Bank S.A.
|
208
|
201
|
01:27:14 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Szataniak Jarek
5890
|
209
|
202
|
01:27:15 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Okniński Mateusz
4945
· Psycho Run Team
|
210
|
203
|
01:27:16 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
STRYCHARSKI KRYSTIAN
3101
· Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
/ Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
|
211
|
204
|
01:27:17 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Andrzej
3690
· Eneria
|
212
|
205
|
01:27:19 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Kostrzewska Justyna
3206
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
213
|
8
|
01:27:21 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Oskierko Łukasz
7819
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
214
|
206
|
01:27:21 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Bany Robert
5961
· Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
|
215
|
207
|
01:27:27 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Zych Mariusz
2686
· Reebok Run Crew
|
216
|
208
|
01:27:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bobyk Kamil
3758
|
217
|
209
|
01:27:28 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Dariusz
3577
· Mazovia ProActiv
|
218
|
210
|
01:27:30 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Małolepszy Radosław
3305
· KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
|
219
|
211
|
01:27:36 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Tomasz
5434
|
220
|
212
|
01:27:37 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Owczarzak Rafał
6787
· BWRUNNERS
/ Armatis
|
221
|
213
|
01:27:39 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Marek Artur
6222
· KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn
|
222
|
214
|
01:27:41 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Wroński Tomasz
7060
|
223
|
215
|
01:27:42 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiecień Łukasz
7309
· Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw B...
|
224
|
216
|
01:27:45 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
GRONDZIK TOMASZ
6566
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
225
|
217
|
01:27:45 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Zięba Robert
1888
· Andrzej Tokarz Group
|
226
|
218
|
01:27:46 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Cyganek Mateusz
3139
|
227
|
219
|
01:27:49 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kolebuk Marek
4357
· Mg RUNNING TEAM
|
228
|
220
|
01:27:50 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Padusiński Paweł
3569
· KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
|
229
|
221
|
01:27:51 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Hawryluk Ireneusz
922
· Krasnystaw Biega
|
230
|
222
|
01:27:52 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Idziorek Adrian
4276
· Fundacja UNUM
/ UNUM
|
231
|
223
|
01:27:53 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Ołub Łukasz
7711
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
232
|
224
|
01:27:54 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Mejka Małgorzata
3847
|
233
|
9
|
01:27:54 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Żwiruk Karol
4877
· Szybkie Kopyto Ultra
|
234
|
225
|
01:27:54 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Stolarczyk Tomasz
5766
· Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
|
235
|
226
|
01:27:55 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Lutyński Jakub
5806
|
236
|
227
|
01:27:55 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Wyroślak Józef
5060
· SobasTeam
|
237
|
228
|
01:27:56 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Czarnota Piotr
5667
· Running 4 Europe
|
238
|
229
|
01:28:01 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kaczyński Grzegorz
4909
· KB Wyszków
|
239
|
230
|
01:28:02 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Kubacz Norbert
7683
· Biegam Naturalnie
|
240
|
231
|
01:28:04 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Masters Garth
5326
· Warsaw International Triath...
|
241
|
232
|
01:28:10 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Koebsch Tomasz
2935
· Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
|
242
|
233
|
01:28:17 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Walasek Grzegorz
1075
· biegusiem.pl
|
243
|
234
|
01:28:23 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Paweł
5683
|
244
|
235
|
01:28:27 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Mariusz
1225
· MM TEAM
|
245
|
236
|
01:28:27 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Jaroni Hubert
2798
· 4Fiter
|
246
|
237
|
01:28:31 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Tomek
5881
· ThinkForward
/ Latis
|
247
|
238
|
01:28:32 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwa Marek
514
· Runners Team Nysa
|
248
|
239
|
01:28:36 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Olejnik Franciszek
2592
· Inżynieria Biegania TEAM
|
249
|
240
|
01:28:36 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Badysz Artur
4029
|
250
|
241
|
01:28:36 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Szmit Joanna
2646
· KS Agros Zamość
/ Sklep Biegacza
|
251
|
10
|
01:28:37 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiecień Marek
4872
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
252
|
242
|
01:28:38 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
KLYSZCZ PAWEŁ
4015
· ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI
|
253
|
243
|
01:28:39 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kuźma Marcin
4512
· biegusiem.pl
|
254
|
244
|
01:28:40 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Molenda Maciej
5616
· Fußball Club Erzgebirge Aue
|
255
|
245
|
01:28:41 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Kubik Grzegorz
4603
|
256
|
246
|
01:28:42 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
2999
· NoLimits
|
257
|
247
|
01:28:43 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Lesik Piotr
4429
· II LO w Opolu
|
258
|
248
|
01:28:44 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Owczarek Maciej
5496
· team biegaj pod okiem trenera
|
259
|
249
|
01:28:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Zając Wacław
4192
|
260
|
250
|
01:28:44 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Bieniak Krzysztof
7546
· Stowarzyszenie Krav Maga Po...
|
261
|
251
|
01:28:46 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Olejniczak Karol
4284
· KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn
|
262
|
252
|
01:28:49 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Leśniak Jacek
4544
· PLANBIEGANIE ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI
|
263
|
253
|
01:28:50 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Wilk Tomasz
3849
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ Poczta Polska S.A.
|
264
|
254
|
01:28:52 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Podsiadło Maciej
2355
|
265
|
255
|
01:28:53 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Maślany Mariusz
6530
· Elektrometal Energetyka SA
|
266
|
256
|
01:28:53 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Kuchciński Sławomir
2148
· LOTOS Running Team
|
267
|
257
|
01:28:53 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Szuda Adam
2910
· Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
|
268
|
258
|
01:28:55 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Gnat Sławomir
1429
· Krwawe Suty
|
269
|
259
|
01:28:59 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Machtelewski Artur
4426
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
|
270
|
260
|
01:29:00 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Bajgert Robert
1688
· KB WYGAN
/ VOLTAIX.PL
|
271
|
261
|
01:29:00 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Borowski Szczepan
7522
|
272
|
262
|
01:29:02 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Lejawka Grzegorz
6280
· Urodzony Biegacz
/ X ŚBOT Grzegorz Lejawka
|
273
|
263
|
01:29:04 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Stopa Rafał
7344
· 1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg
|
274
|
264
|
01:29:06 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Stępniak Adam
5230
· Smurfit Kappa Adventure Tea...
|
275
|
265
|
01:29:09 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Wdowiak Wojciech
6505
· Michelin Polska S.A.
/ Michelin Polska S.A.
|
276
|
266
|
01:29:10 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Michalik Rafał
3834
· Lacho Team
|
277
|
267
|
01:29:11 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Wołosewicz Kamil
977
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
278
|
268
|
01:29:13 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Rosiak Damian
1072
|
279
|
269
|
01:29:13 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Bogdał Andrzej
6897
· NO LIMITS TRAIL
|
280
|
270
|
01:29:14 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Szczotka Rafał
5297
· KS Lemiesz Team
/ PwC
|
281
|
271
|
01:29:15 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Węgrecki Paweł
7883
|
282
|
272
|
01:29:19 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Marczak Przemysław
4302
|
283
|
273
|
01:29:20 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kurzyński PIOTR
1042
· TEAM BEROTU
/ TEAM BEROTU
|
284
|
274
|
01:29:24 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Bystrzycki Radosław
3818
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
285
|
275
|
01:29:24 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Majewski Kamil
960
|
286
|
276
|
01:29:26 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Bielerzewski jakub
5008
· PM Runners Team
|
287
|
277
|
01:29:28 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bochenek Krzysztof
3647
· Stokowczyki
/ nd
|
288
|
278
|
01:29:28 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Otok Arkadiusz
643
|
289
|
279
|
01:29:29 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szyszkowski Marcin
4088
· Lipiec Running Team
|
290
|
280
|
01:29:30 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Aranowski Patryk
3350
· Lubawa Kocha Biegać
|
291
|
281
|
01:29:31 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Staszelis Jerzy
7820
|
292
|
282
|
01:29:31 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Stemplewski Sebastian
419
|
293
|
283
|
01:29:32 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Żebrowski Jacek
2023
|
294
|
284
|
01:29:32 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kownacki Paweł
22
· Wieliszew Heron Team
|
295
|
285
|
01:29:32 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Płusa Marcin
5064
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
296
|
286
|
01:29:33 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Uklański Krzysztof
3132
· CF Kuźnia Damiana
|
297
|
287
|
01:29:35 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
paliński piotr
4428
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
/ TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
|
298
|
288
|
01:29:35 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Sobolewski Mikołaj
5479
· Szymanowski Triathlon Team
|
299
|
289
|
01:29:36 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
MASNYI Volodymyr
7313
|
300
|
290
|
01:29:36 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|