Bryl Marcin
6790
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
101
|
99
|
01:22:40 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Korbel Adrian
7170
|
102
|
100
|
01:22:42 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Stasiowski Piotr
3844
· NGB/STAJNIA BALONA
/ Aldesa
|
103
|
101
|
01:22:43 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Echta Marcin
4450
|
104
|
102
|
01:22:48 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Pratkowiecki Wojciech
4983
· Opera Software
|
105
|
103
|
01:22:51 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
KWARCIAK MARIUSZ
5287
· Woźniak Running Team/Biegnę...
|
106
|
104
|
01:22:53 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Błaszczyk Artur
5495
· KB Legionowo
|
107
|
105
|
01:22:54 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Kramarz Nikodem
7848
|
108
|
106
|
01:22:54 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Krawiec Sebastian
3078
· EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
|
109
|
107
|
01:22:54 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Stankowski Rafał
4531
|
110
|
108
|
01:22:59 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Dasios Piotr
5971
|
111
|
109
|
01:23:04 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Staszczyk Dawid
4073
· Doctor Run
|
112
|
110
|
01:23:14 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Czaplicki Piotr
6923
· Team Kopeć
|
113
|
111
|
01:23:14 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Głąbiński Piotr
441
· AdamCzerwińskiTeam
|
114
|
112
|
01:23:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Ignatowicz Radosław
4071
· Team Kopeć
/ RADCARS Radosław Ignatowicz
|
115
|
113
|
01:23:16 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Sujak Daniel
4679
|
116
|
114
|
01:23:17 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Ardziewicz Andrzej
5145
|
117
|
115
|
01:23:19 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kotwa Andrzej
6075
· Vege Runners
|
118
|
116
|
01:23:19 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Mazurek Marcin
6800
· Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
|
119
|
117
|
01:23:20 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Stachowicz Marcin
6710
|
120
|
118
|
01:23:26 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Szczepłek Jasiek
6037
|
121
|
119
|
01:23:29 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczyk Adrian
3189
· Zabiegany Wołomin
|
122
|
120
|
01:23:36 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Czekanski Maciej
4779
· Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Run...
|
123
|
121
|
01:23:37 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ
2022
· BBL Police
/ Terraphosa
|
124
|
122
|
01:23:40 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Bilawa Karolina
6300
· Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
|
125
|
3
|
01:23:44 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kuźmicz Dominik
7034
· Pentacomp
|
126
|
123
|
01:23:48 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
KOŁECKI MICHAŁ
570
· Misiek_Runner / Iławskie_dz...
|
127
|
124
|
01:23:51 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Mirowski Jarosław
5545
|
128
|
125
|
01:23:52 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Lesień Adam
4394
· mBank
/ mBank
|
129
|
126
|
01:23:53 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Troniarz Paweł
242
· T&T Bros Team/TEAMOCHAL
|
130
|
127
|
01:23:55 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Stupak Marcin
111
· Dream Run
|
131
|
128
|
01:23:58 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Parol Rafał
6746
· adidas Runners
|
132
|
129
|
01:23:59 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ
2806
· Accelerating Poland
|
133
|
130
|
01:24:01 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Łuczko Grzegorz
7717
· Natural Born RunnersTeam
|
134
|
131
|
01:24:01 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Przewoźny Dariusz
6965
· KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
|
135
|
132
|
01:24:03 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Kaletka Damian
4335
· Mg RUNNING TEAM
|
136
|
133
|
01:24:05 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Baran Jan
5454
· Team Kopeć
|
137
|
134
|
01:24:05 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Sawicki Marcin
6200
|
138
|
135
|
01:24:11 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Stawicki Grzesiek
3303
· Biegaj z Ursusem
|
139
|
136
|
01:24:14 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Maciąg Filip
3811
|
140
|
137
|
01:24:15 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniewski Jarosław
4190
· Team Kopeć
|
141
|
138
|
01:24:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Osowski Tomek
2015
· netto grupa biegowa 42,195
|
142
|
139
|
01:24:19 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Ostajewski Tomasz
4053
· Novum Plus
/ Novum Plus
|
143
|
140
|
01:24:28 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Trawiński Andrzej
5184
|
144
|
141
|
01:24:29 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Rojewski Paweł
393
· EVErRUN
|
145
|
142
|
01:24:37 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Janiec Karol
6582
|
146
|
143
|
01:24:42 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Leja Marcin
1469
· Adam Draczyński Running Team
|
147
|
144
|
01:24:43 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Robert
3533
· Zabiegany Wołomin
|
148
|
145
|
01:24:43 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Kubera Piotr
5188
· Duklanowski Team
|
149
|
146
|
01:24:44 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Sagan Łukasz
1503
· PKO Bank Polski
/ PKO Bank Polski
|
150
|
147
|
01:24:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Żurawski Kamil
2449
· ENTRE.PL TEAM
|
151
|
148
|
01:24:45 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
GRZĄDKOWSKI SEWERYN
6304
· Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
|
152
|
149
|
01:24:47 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Kaczor Marceli
4950
· MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
/ Rewolucja-Net
|
153
|
150
|
01:24:49 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Łojewski Marcin
7032
· BWRUNNERS
|
154
|
151
|
01:24:51 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wilczura Marek
133
· KS STASZEWSCY
|
155
|
152
|
01:24:55 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Gruza Marek
6119
· Bieganiepo40.pl
|
156
|
153
|
01:24:58 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Korus Bartosz
6394
· Workday
/ Workday
|
157
|
154
|
01:25:02 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Stańczak Łukasz
6099
· KS MAKÓW BIEGA
|
158
|
155
|
01:25:02 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Łabędzki Konrad
3846
· Duklanowski Team
/ mBank
|
159
|
156
|
01:25:06 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Mielniczuk Mirosław
7845
|
160
|
157
|
01:25:11 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Machnicki Krzysztof
4250
· #oshopcom
|
161
|
158
|
01:25:22 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Rębisz Judyta
4137
· TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska
/ Kuchnie Świata S.A
|
162
|
4
|
01:25:23 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Nowak Michał
590
|
163
|
159
|
01:25:25 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Trembecki Tomasz
1812
· M.I.L.A.
|
164
|
160
|
01:25:26 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Kasica Arkadiusz
6513
· Międzyrzeckie Gazele
|
165
|
161
|
01:25:29 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Latkowski Kamil
6796
· STOKOWCZYKI TEAM
|
166
|
162
|
01:25:32 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Urbanek Jakub
6486
|
167
|
163
|
01:25:35 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Dominik
4084
|
168
|
164
|
01:25:39 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Podleś Zbigniew
3771
|
169
|
165
|
01:25:40 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Ratyński Marek
5695
|
170
|
166
|
01:25:41 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Robert
1964
· Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
|
171
|
167
|
01:25:44 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Zasępa Sebastian
134
· Team ZabieganeDni
|
172
|
168
|
01:25:44 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Malik Dominik
4912
|
173
|
169
|
01:25:45 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Cierniak Jarosław
5246
· Grupa biegowa Słupca kimkol...
|
174
|
170
|
01:25:53 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Kurowski Maciej
6404
· Nationale Nederlanden
|
175
|
171
|
01:26:01 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
1321
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
176
|
5
|
01:26:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Dorociak Joanna
5505
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
177
|
6
|
01:26:04 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
piotrkowski adam
6753
|
178
|
172
|
01:26:08 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Mirecki Michał
5023
· royal collection
|
179
|
173
|
01:26:09 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajczyk Maciej
1715
· MOCNO GROCHÓW
|
180
|
174
|
01:26:09 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Michał
1975
|
181
|
175
|
01:26:10 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Król Adrian
5214
|
182
|
176
|
01:26:13 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłoński Dariusz
4223
· GIŻA TEAM
|
183
|
177
|
01:26:19 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Suchy Robert
784
· Duklanowski Team
|
184
|
178
|
01:26:20 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Mularski Sławomir
6019
|
185
|
179
|
01:26:33 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Żychowski Adam
5584
· Idea Bank
|
186
|
180
|
01:26:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Cabaj Damian
2554
· PCH Sport Complex
|
187
|
181
|
01:26:34 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
MACIAS MARCIN
5143
|
188
|
182
|
01:26:38 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Jusiński Krystian
1053
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
|
189
|
183
|
01:26:39 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Pisarewicz Karol
4349
|
190
|
184
|
01:26:39 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Sylwester
3170
· BŁĘDOWSKA WATAHA
|
191
|
185
|
01:26:39 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Twardygrosz Sławomir
5807
· Solniczki Kłodawa
/ Kopalnia Soli Kłodawa S.A.
|
192
|
186
|
01:26:41 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcicka Magdalena
7620
· SKB Kraśnik
|
193
|
7
|
01:26:48 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Sameryt Paweł
6637
|
194
|
187
|
01:26:51 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Krysiak Grzegorz
338
|
195
|
188
|
01:26:52 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Tyszka Tomasz
4900
· Tomasz tyszka
/ Tomasz tyszka
|
196
|
189
|
01:26:52 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Torzewski Dominik
4376
· MKS RUN TEAM DĄBIE
|
197
|
190
|
01:26:52 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
JANUSZEWSKI KAROL
6604
· 4 W-M BOT
|
198
|
191
|
01:27:00 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Mroczkowski Karol
5928
· KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn
|
199
|
192
|
01:27:00 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Deneka Andrzej
5259
|
200
|
193
|
01:27:00 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|