Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-24 05:42:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 1 118 114 01:23:42
WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI 2 122 118 01:23:49 + 7s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 3 144 139 01:24:21 + 39s
MAREK WILCZURA 4 160 155 01:24:49 + 1m 7s
TOMASZ GOLEC 5 169 164 01:25:10 + 1m 28s
DANIEL BOCHENKO 6 319 308 01:29:21 + 5m 39s
ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI 7 322 311 01:29:22 + 5m 40s
MARIUSZ MAŚLANY 8 335 324 01:29:45 + 6m 3s
GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI 9 403 390 01:30:55 + 7m 13s
SŁAWOMIR KREMPA 10 424 410 01:31:25 + 7m 43s
RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ 11 526 508 01:33:07 + 9m 25s
KATARZYNA BAR 12 527 509 01:33:09 + 9m 27s
IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI 13 582 562 01:34:06 + 10m 24s
JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK 14 588 567 01:34:10 + 10m 28s
KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV 15 638 613 01:34:37 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ SZAKIEL 16 715 684 01:35:35 + 11m 53s
MARIUSZ ZIĘBA 17 726 695 01:35:50 + 12m 8s
PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI 18 732 700 01:35:54 + 12m 12s
MAREK DROZDOWSKI 19 820 781 01:37:18 + 13m 36s
MACIEJ PAWLAK 20 844 802 01:37:40 + 13m 58s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 21 855 812 01:37:50 + 14m 8s
JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI 22 859 816 01:37:53 + 14m 11s
RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI 23 904 859 01:38:19 + 14m 37s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI 24 979 925 01:39:04 + 15m 22s
DAREK KOMISARCZYK 25 985 930 01:39:06 + 15m 24s
ROBERT KIBART 26 1008 951 01:39:18 + 15m 36s
BOGUSZ OMYCKI 27 1024 965 01:39:23 + 15m 41s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 28 1030 971 01:39:25 + 15m 43s
KRZYSZTOF JAGUŚ 29 1034 975 01:39:26 + 15m 44s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 30 1067 1005 01:39:39 + 15m 57s
MARCIS STANDZENIEKS 31 1104 1041 01:39:57 + 16m 15s
JACEK LUDWICZAK 32 1109 1046 01:40:00 + 16m 18s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 33 1162 1094 01:40:32 + 16m 50s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 34 1194 1122 01:40:49 + 17m 7s
JAKUB KUDRYCKI 35 1277 1197 01:41:42 + 18m
MIECZYSŁAW PAWLUKIEWICZ 36 1279 1199 01:41:42 + 18m
GRZEGORZ GOŁBA 37 1280 1200 01:41:42 + 18m
ALINA MACHERA 38 1391 87 01:42:51 + 19m 9s
PIOTR BARABASZ 39 1398 1310 01:42:56 + 19m 14s
MARCIN JUSZCZAK 40 1459 1361 01:43:23 + 19m 41s
SZYMON SKŁADOWSKI 41 1473 1374 01:43:26 + 19m 44s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 42 1479 1378 01:43:28 + 19m 46s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 43 1538 1432 01:43:52 + 20m 10s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 44 1542 1435 01:43:55 + 20m 13s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 45 1605 1495 01:44:20 + 20m 38s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 46 1606 1496 01:44:20 + 20m 38s
PIOTR PÓŁCHŁOPEK 47 1607 1497 01:44:21 + 20m 39s
MACIEJ SZUMLAŃSKI 48 1665 1550 01:44:42 + 21m
TOMASZ PALUSZKIEWICZ 49 1709 1589 01:45:00 + 21m 18s
MIROSŁAW KUJAWA 50 1794 1660 01:45:40 + 21m 58s
TOMEK ŁAZICKI 51 1801 1666 01:45:42 + 22m
ROBERT REWERA 52 1834 1694 01:45:54 + 22m 12s
LESZEK KLUCINSKI 53 1851 1706 01:46:02 + 22m 20s
MARCIN ENGEL 54 1889 1740 01:46:33 + 22m 51s
MORTEN LINDHOLM 55 1906 1756 01:46:40 + 22m 58s
FRYDERYK WOJDAS 56 1916 1762 01:46:46 + 23m 4s
MAREK PRONOBIS 57 1958 1794 01:47:07 + 23m 25s
MARIUSZ ZAJĄC 58 1965 1801 01:47:09 + 23m 27s
SZYMON MICHNA 59 1983 1815 01:47:16 + 23m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERCZAK 60 2010 1835 01:47:31 + 23m 49s
MACIEJ MAROSZ 61 2023 1848 01:47:35 + 23m 53s
MARCIN DOMANSKI 62 2064 1883 01:47:52 + 24m 10s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 63 2078 1897 01:47:59 + 24m 17s
TOMASZ CIEMNY 64 2083 1902 01:48:00 + 24m 18s
DARIUSZ GOŁAWSKI 65 2092 1910 01:48:04 + 24m 22s
RAFAŁ PAGAS 66 2133 1946 01:48:23 + 24m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK 67 2202 2009 01:48:48 + 25m 6s
MAREK WRÓBEL 68 2203 2010 01:48:49 + 25m 7s
DAGMARA KOZIRÓG 69 2236 201 01:48:58 + 25m 16s
ARKADIUSZ STRĄK 70 2239 2037 01:48:59 + 25m 17s
WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI 71 2247 2042 01:49:02 + 25m 20s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 72 2257 2051 01:49:07 + 25m 25s
DARIUSZ RYCIAK 73 2289 2080 01:49:19 + 25m 37s
WALDEMAR SZULIST 74 2307 2097 01:49:26 + 25m 44s
ARTUR TRUSIAK 75 2310 2100 01:49:26 + 25m 44s
PIOTR RUSAK 76 2319 2109 01:49:30 + 25m 48s
MACIEJ SOLAREK 77 2362 2150 01:49:46 + 26m 4s
BARBARA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 78 2369 215 01:49:48 + 26m 6s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 79 2400 2180 01:49:59 + 26m 17s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 80 2432 2207 01:50:16 + 26m 34s
KAROLINA GRABOWSKA 81 2471 232 01:50:36 + 26m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ KRAS 82 2541 2293 01:51:16 + 27m 34s
AREK BRATOWSKI 83 2548 2298 01:51:20 + 27m 38s
PIOTR FIEODOROW 84 2556 2305 01:51:24 + 27m 42s
ROBERT ROGOWSKI 85 2575 2322 01:51:31 + 27m 49s
MICHAŁ KREMPA 86 2580 2326 01:51:33 + 27m 51s
PIOTR BIENIAS 87 2592 2336 01:51:40 + 27m 58s
JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ 88 2673 2404 01:52:12 + 28m 30s
MIROSLAW WOZNIAK 89 2683 2412 01:52:17 + 28m 35s
JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI 90 2687 2416 01:52:18 + 28m 36s
ARKADIUSZ KLIMEK 91 2760 2477 01:52:50 + 29m 8s
MARCIN BUGAJ 92 2816 2520 01:53:10 + 29m 28s
ADAM KOSIOR 93 2878 2567 01:53:33 + 29m 51s
JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI 94 2981 2645 01:54:13 + 30m 31s
ARTUR KOWALSKI 95 2988 2649 01:54:15 + 30m 33s
MARCIN PYKA 96 3024 2680 01:54:28 + 30m 46s
SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA 97 3048 2702 01:54:40 + 30m 58s
PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK 98 3097 2733 01:55:02 + 31m 20s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 99 3103 2738 01:55:05 + 31m 23s
PIOTR RUPIK 100 3190 2804 01:55:41 + 31m 59s
LECH GARUS 101 3266 2861 01:56:15 + 32m 33s
MONIKA SERWIN 102 3331 419 01:56:42 + 33m
SŁAWOMIR JURCZUK 103 3378 2946 01:56:56 + 33m 14s
PAWEŁ KONARSKI 104 3437 2990 01:57:16 + 33m 34s
ARTUR KACZOREK 105 3443 2996 01:57:19 + 33m 37s
JERZY KOCHANOWSKI 106 3446 2999 01:57:21 + 33m 39s
EWA KAMIŃSKA 107 3479 453 01:57:34 + 33m 52s
MARTA HIŻ 108 3488 455 01:57:38 + 33m 56s
IRENEUSZ BARBARSKI 109 3503 3046 01:57:46 + 34m 4s
BARTOSZ KOWALSKI 110 3531 3070 01:57:57 + 34m 15s
WOJCIECH SASS 111 3537 3075 01:57:59 + 34m 17s
PAWEŁ TUREK 112 3572 3100 01:58:10 + 34m 28s
MAGDALENA KONDEJA 113 3590 476 01:58:15 + 34m 33s
TOMASZ RUDZIK 114 3595 3118 01:58:17 + 34m 35s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 115 3597 3119 01:58:17 + 34m 35s
ARKADIUSZ MAKOWSKI 116 3617 3134 01:58:28 + 34m 46s
LESZEK KANIUGA 117 3666 3168 01:58:47 + 35m 5s
SŁAWOMIR FROMMBERG 118 3708 3198 01:59:02 + 35m 20s
MAREK KONRAD 119 3716 3205 01:59:06 + 35m 24s
RAFAL KOEHLER 120 3748 3231 01:59:15 + 35m 33s
BEATA TRONOWSKA 121 3848 539 01:59:48 + 36m 6s
JACEK MAŁECKI 122 3869 3325 01:59:52 + 36m 10s
ANETA KOZAKIEWICZ 123 3883 550 01:59:55 + 36m 13s
ELŻBIETA BARBARSKA 124 3937 566 02:00:12 + 36m 30s
CHRISTOPHER ZIELINSKI 125 3980 3400 02:00:27 + 36m 45s
MACIEJ TOMASZEWSKI 126 3990 3406 02:00:31 + 36m 49s
IZABELA ROGOWSKA 127 3997 586 02:00:35 + 36m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYWARTY 128 4058 3452 02:01:02 + 37m 20s
ROBERT HOŁOWACZ 129 4062 3455 02:01:03 + 37m 21s
MACIEK SEJ 130 4064 3457 02:01:04 + 37m 22s
ARTUR OLECH 131 4185 3543 02:02:00 + 38m 18s
AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA 132 4248 662 02:02:25 + 38m 43s
BOGDAN MILANIAK 133 4319 3637 02:02:59 + 39m 17s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 134 4362 3665 02:03:17 + 39m 35s
JAVIER PARRADO 135 4380 3677 02:03:26 + 39m 44s
GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA 136 4423 3707 02:03:48 + 40m 6s
PIOTR ŚMIETANKA 137 4459 3731 02:04:05 + 40m 23s
ROMAN BORKOWSKI 138 4525 3772 02:04:39 + 40m 57s
MARCIN BIEDRZYCKI 139 4576 3807 02:05:02 + 41m 20s
JACEK PONIATOWSKI 140 4592 3818 02:05:08 + 41m 26s
LESZEK PODYMNIAK 141 4668 3866 02:05:42 + 42m
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 142 4752 3920 02:06:34 + 42m 52s
ADAM GRĄDZKI 143 4802 3953 02:07:08 + 43m 26s
PIOTR ZALEGA 144 4814 3962 02:07:13 + 43m 31s
EDYTA JAROSZ 145 4834 862 02:07:22 + 43m 40s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK 146 4867 3993 02:07:43 + 44m 1s
JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA 147 4957 908 02:08:28 + 44m 46s
MARCIN ŻUK 148 4976 4059 02:08:39 + 44m 57s
JACEK ZIELENIECKI 149 5040 4088 02:09:10 + 45m 28s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 150 5155 4153 02:10:11 + 46m 29s
MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI 151 5158 4156 02:10:13 + 46m 31s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 152 5164 4157 02:10:18 + 46m 36s
MARIOLA GÓROWSKA 153 5278 1062 02:11:32 + 47m 50s
PAWEŁ DUDEK 154 5293 4225 02:11:42 + 48m
ARKADIUSZ LUDWINIAK 155 5333 4252 02:12:06 + 48m 24s
MARCIN SROCZYŃSKI 156 5347 4261 02:12:13 + 48m 31s
URSZULA MNISZKO 157 5416 1117 02:13:08 + 49m 26s
KATARZYNA KRAJEWSKA 158 5448 1136 02:13:31 + 49m 49s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 159 5486 4331 02:14:04 + 50m 22s
DOROTA FRANKOWSKA 160 5500 1162 02:14:08 + 50m 26s
ANNA KORZENIOWSKA- SOBCZUK 161 5511 1165 02:14:18 + 50m 36s
KASIA SZULC 162 5519 1169 02:14:26 + 50m 44s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 163 5525 1174 02:14:31 + 50m 49s
ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA 164 5536 1180 02:14:47 + 51m 5s
LUIZA BEBŁOT 165 5566 1195 02:15:08 + 51m 26s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 166 5582 1200 02:15:19 + 51m 37s
DARIUSZ MAJKA 167 5603 4397 02:15:39 + 51m 57s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 168 5605 4399 02:15:40 + 51m 58s
TOMASZ OLAK 169 5673 4443 02:16:33 + 52m 51s
MACIEJ BORCZYŃSKI 170 5765 4492 02:17:46 + 54m 4s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALCZYK 171 5886 1338 02:19:08 + 55m 26s
JOANNA GRANSORT 172 5931 1355 02:19:38 + 55m 56s
KATARZYNA MICUN 173 5945 1360 02:19:48 + 56m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 174 5977 4603 02:20:15 + 56m 33s
MACIEJ PRZYBYLSKI 175 6084 4662 02:22:29 + 58m 47s
IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI 176 6110 4677 02:23:11 + 59m 29s
URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK 177 6133 1442 02:23:49 + 1h 7s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 178 6155 1452 02:24:20 + 1h 38s
DARIUSZ FLIS 179 6157 4705 02:24:22 + 1h 40s
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOWICZ 180 6188 4722 02:25:03 + 1h 1m 21s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 181 6203 4731 02:25:37 + 1h 1m 55s
ARKADIUSZ LISZCZ 182 6351 4800 02:29:45 + 1h 6m 3s
MAREK WAKULUK 183 6451 4848 02:33:43 + 1h 10m 1s
KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI 184 6459 4852 02:34:14 + 1h 10m 32s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 185 6469 4856 02:34:31 + 1h 10m 49s
ELWIRA JANKOWSKA 186 6495 1628 02:36:05 + 1h 12m 23s
OLENA KORSAKOVA 187 6503 1632 02:36:14 + 1h 12m 32s
GRZEGORZ KUBACKI 188 6525 4876 02:38:10 + 1h 14m 28s
MAREK ZAK 189 6632 4924 02:45:57 + 1h 22m 15s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 190 6691 1745 02:56:34 + 1h 32m 52s