Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2020-12-04 05:53:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMAS WAGNER 1 85 82 01:21:51
IRENEUSZ HAWRYLUK 2 341 330 01:29:50 + 7m 59s
KRZYSZTOF WAROT 3 473 457 01:32:19 + 10m 28s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 4 625 601 01:34:31 + 12m 40s
MARCIN ZABDYR 5 634 609 01:34:36 + 12m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 6 693 663 01:35:21 + 13m 30s
DARIUSZ TRZECIAK 7 698 668 01:35:25 + 13m 34s
MAREK KOWALCZYK 8 723 692 01:35:46 + 13m 55s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 9 741 709 01:36:04 + 14m 13s
ANDRZEJ SZLESZYŃSKI 10 775 741 01:36:37 + 14m 46s
TOMASZ PEDA 11 797 760 01:36:58 + 15m 7s
ARKADIUSZ ROZIŃSKI 12 842 800 01:37:37 + 15m 46s
MARCIN WOLFF 13 845 803 01:37:41 + 15m 50s
ADAM MIERZWA 14 870 826 01:37:57 + 16m 6s
TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK 15 890 846 01:38:09 + 16m 18s
MAREK SZEWCZYK 16 1006 950 01:39:17 + 17m 26s
JANUSZ KRUPA 17 1079 1017 01:39:47 + 17m 56s
MARCIN KUKLA 18 1124 1058 01:40:07 + 18m 16s
MICHAŁ NURZYŃSKI 19 1146 1079 01:40:22 + 18m 31s
JAN SŁAWAŃSKI 20 1227 1152 01:41:15 + 19m 24s
JERZY HEJNAR 21 1261 1182 01:41:32 + 19m 41s
ANDRZEJ PACEK 22 1267 1188 01:41:38 + 19m 47s
RYSZARD OPIATOWSKI 23 1612 1501 01:44:23 + 22m 32s
TOMASZ STARZYNSKI 24 1625 1512 01:44:26 + 22m 35s
ROBERT RAJCHENBACH 25 1642 1528 01:44:32 + 22m 41s
ROBERT WOJCIESZAK 26 1663 1548 01:44:41 + 22m 50s
HAMEDA ELMOLA 27 1718 1595 01:45:03 + 23m 12s
GRZEGORZ GŁOWACKI 28 1795 1661 01:45:41 + 23m 50s
DARIUSZ CIACH 29 1811 1675 01:45:46 + 23m 55s
MARCIN KAROLAK 30 1870 1724 01:46:19 + 24m 28s
DARIUSZ PAKUŁA 31 1877 1730 01:46:28 + 24m 37s
MAREK OSAK 32 1957 1793 01:47:06 + 25m 15s
MIROSŁAW FRĄK 33 2085 1904 01:48:01 + 26m 10s
TOMASZ IRZYK 34 2142 1955 01:48:26 + 26m 35s
PIOTR MACIAK 35 2149 1962 01:48:28 + 26m 37s
ADAM ŚWIĄTCZAK 36 2198 2005 01:48:46 + 26m 55s
ZBIGNIEW SZYMCZAK 37 2208 2015 01:48:50 + 26m 59s
DARIUSZ CELINSKI 38 2293 2084 01:49:20 + 27m 29s
MAREK GAWOR 39 2338 2127 01:49:36 + 27m 45s
ROBERT LISOWSKI 40 2468 2237 01:50:35 + 28m 44s
KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA 41 2497 235 01:50:51 + 29m
JAROSŁAW WOLAK 42 2505 2266 01:50:55 + 29m 4s
OKSANA KASHIVSKA 43 2577 254 01:51:32 + 29m 41s
GRZEGORZ ZIENTAL 44 2606 2346 01:51:44 + 29m 53s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 45 2615 2355 01:51:48 + 29m 57s
IRENEUSZ HETMAŃCZYK 46 2720 2445 01:52:36 + 30m 45s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 47 2792 2501 01:53:04 + 31m 13s
ARTUR CZUPYT 48 2797 2505 01:53:06 + 31m 15s
RYSZARD GRZYWACZ 49 2837 2533 01:53:18 + 31m 27s
WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI 50 2940 2610 01:53:56 + 32m 5s
SIMON CLARE 51 2994 2655 01:54:19 + 32m 28s
ANDRZEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI 52 3067 2714 01:54:49 + 32m 58s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 53 3083 2725 01:54:58 + 33m 7s
MAREK MAJKUCIŃSKI 54 3227 2830 01:55:58 + 34m 7s
KONRAD SIERPIŃSKI 55 3334 2914 01:56:43 + 34m 52s
ANDRZEJ PYTKA 56 3339 2919 01:56:44 + 34m 53s
PIOTR MIEDZINSKI 57 3429 2986 01:57:13 + 35m 22s
JAN SOBOCIŃSKI 58 3458 3008 01:57:23 + 35m 32s
MAREK KARPOWICZ 59 3599 3121 01:58:18 + 36m 27s
DAREK SZUSTAK 60 3614 3131 01:58:27 + 36m 36s
PIOTR FARYŃSKI 61 3693 3186 01:58:54 + 37m 3s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 62 3735 514 01:59:12 + 37m 21s
ARTUR FIERZBIK 63 3845 3308 01:59:46 + 37m 55s
JACEK KOSTRZEWSKI 64 3858 3316 01:59:50 + 37m 59s
ANNA WYSOCKA 65 3873 545 01:59:53 + 38m 2s
PIOTR MŁODZIEJEWSKI 66 3921 3360 02:00:06 + 38m 15s
BEATA MORAWSKA 67 3985 583 02:00:29 + 38m 38s
PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL 68 4045 3443 02:00:54 + 39m 3s
MACIEJ WARA-WĄSOWSKI 69 4242 3583 02:02:23 + 40m 32s
ROBERT MACKIEWICZ 70 4446 3721 02:03:59 + 42m 8s
KATARZYNA PUK 71 4657 799 02:05:37 + 43m 46s
AGATA RUDNICKA 72 4880 879 02:07:48 + 45m 57s
AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA 73 4981 920 02:08:40 + 46m 49s
ANNA IMIOŁEK 74 5118 987 02:09:53 + 48m 2s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 75 5184 1015 02:10:30 + 48m 39s
PAWEŁ ZAORSKI 76 5371 4274 02:12:31 + 50m 40s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 77 5455 4317 02:13:35 + 51m 44s
MAREK BISKUPSKI 78 5482 4330 02:14:02 + 52m 11s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 79 5804 1297 02:18:17 + 56m 26s
RENATA PYTEL 80 5818 1304 02:18:23 + 56m 32s
KRZYSZTOF GOŹDZICKI 81 5921 4570 02:19:29 + 57m 38s
ANDRZEJ ŻUK 82 5946 4586 02:19:48 + 57m 57s
JERZY SADO 83 5967 4597 02:20:07 + 58m 16s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 84 5994 1381 02:20:35 + 58m 44s
JOANNA KILKOWSKA 85 6052 1410 02:21:56 + 1h 5s
ZYGMUNT MICHALIK 86 6211 4735 02:25:47 + 1h 3m 56s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 87 6281 1515 02:27:51 + 1h 6m
JAROSŁAW WOLNICKI 88 6298 4776 02:28:09 + 1h 6m 18s
KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK 89 6401 4828 02:31:22 + 1h 9m 31s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 90 6438 4841 02:33:01 + 1h 11m 10s
ELŻBIETA BEDNAREK 91 6470 1614 02:34:39 + 1h 12m 48s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 92 6648 1719 02:48:09 + 1h 26m 18s
EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA 93 6650 1721 02:48:55 + 1h 27m 4s
MAREK KAŁAJAK 94 6688 4945 02:55:50 + 1h 33m 59s