1 / 81
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kapla Robert
2184
6714 4957 03:20:55 1944 Dyplom
Lipińska Joanna
7579 · RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór
6713 1757 03:15:14 1991 Dyplom
Frąszczak Małgorzata
3288 · Fat Seals
6712 1756 03:11:54 1993 Dyplom
Szewczuk Szymon Franciszek
2712 · PPO ŻERNICA
6711 4956 03:08:39 1996 Dyplom
Grycko Marta
1759
6710 1755 03:08:31 1977 Dyplom
Świderska Małgorzata
3115
6709 1754 03:08:11 1952 Dyplom
Harus Wojciech
48 · 4F
6708 4955 03:07:25 1992 Dyplom
Roguszewski Mateusz
4910
6707 4954 03:06:19 1990 Dyplom
Bańka Jan
2818 · Niezrzeszony
6706 4953 03:04:43 1946 Dyplom
Duda Kamil
4156
6705 4952 03:04:27 1995 Dyplom
Dąbrowa Wojciech
3699 · Niezrzeszony
6704 4951 03:03:22 1948 Dyplom
Woźnica Hubert
2494 · Crawford Polska
6703 4950 03:01:16 1986 Dyplom
Kopeć Łukasz
6711
6702 4949 03:00:28 1991 Dyplom
Laskowska Marta
2374
6701 1753 03:00:28 1983 Dyplom
Borek Krzysztof
2094 · ZERO32
6700 4948 02:59:30 1991 Dyplom
Birke Dominika
503 · AniaZmienia
6699 1752 02:58:57 1979 Dyplom
Kupiec Weronika
3289 · Fat Seals
6698 1751 02:58:55 1993 Dyplom
Milwicz Monika
4318
6697 1750 02:58:45 1973 Dyplom
Smardzewska BEATA
5703 · Biegnę bo lubię
6696 1749 02:58:15 1986 Dyplom
Różycka Hanna
4734
6695 1748 02:58:00 1983 Dyplom
Gawryło Joanna
806
6694 1747 02:57:28 1970 Dyplom
Żmuda-Postek Urszula
4544
6693 1746 02:56:40 1977 Dyplom
Rey Andrzej
2536
6692 4947 02:56:37 1974 Dyplom
Marciniak Katarzyna
612
6691 1745 02:56:34 1972 Dyplom
Chobot Michał
3948
6690 4946 02:56:07 1985 Dyplom
Glabisz Izabela
3944
6689 1744 02:56:07 1988 Dyplom
Kałajak Marek
978
6688 4945 02:55:50 1969 Dyplom
Trusiewicz Paweł
1788
6687 4944 02:55:32 1988 Dyplom
Kujawa Krzysztof
7492 · Idea Bank
6686 4943 02:55:15 1989 Dyplom
Kizling Artur
7062
6685 4942 02:55:13 1987 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Bogdan
1356
6684 4941 02:55:07 1961 Dyplom
Pólkowska Agnieszka
649 · Biegające 40-stki
6683 1743 02:54:58 1978 Dyplom
Falkowska Wioletta
7564 · Biegające 40-stki
6682 1742 02:54:57 1980 Dyplom
Mikolajczyk Adam
3073 · WURTH POLSKA / WURTH POLSKA
6681 4940 02:54:05 1974 Dyplom
Paprocka Ewa
3069 · WURTH POLSKA / WURTH POLSKA
6680 1741 02:54:00 1973 Dyplom
Kicman Andrzej
3223
6679 4939 02:53:46 1944 Dyplom
KRÓL Anna
6873
6678 1740 02:53:08 1986 Dyplom
Mucha Robert
5887 · Bestie ocr Legionowo / Fhu Robmar
6677 4938 02:52:57 1977 Dyplom
Kępiński Cezary
5219 · LEGIA RUN CLUB / ARTNER
6676 4937 02:52:46 1980 Dyplom
SAPIEJEWSKA JOANNA
832
6675 1739 02:52:07 1981 Dyplom
Karpinska Nina
5809
6674 1738 02:51:46 1982 Dyplom
Skowrońska Urszula
7853 · KS Degenerat
6673 1737 02:51:45 1986 Dyplom
Olczak Paulina
3593
6672 1736 02:51:22 1994 Dyplom
Bielawska Małgorzata
3714
6671 1735 02:51:18 1982 Dyplom
Lewandowski Marcin
7756 · Mks Wicher Kobyłka / marcin lewandowski
6670 4936 02:51:14 1978 Dyplom
Popis Beata Anna
7584 · CBRE
6669 1734 02:50:56 1991 Dyplom
Bielecka Katarzyna
7922
6668 1733 02:50:35 1978 Dyplom
Pawłowski Tomasz
1834
6667 4935 02:50:32 1992 Dyplom
TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR
8238 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
6666 4934 02:50:27 1974 Dyplom
Matysiak Karolina
5338
6665 1732 02:50:24 1979 Dyplom
Januszewska Agnieszka
676
6664 1731 02:50:14 1973 Dyplom
Łoboda Leszek
3150
6663 4933 02:50:00 1956 Dyplom
Nowak Roman
6078 · Scanfil Sieradz / Scanfil
6662 4932 02:49:58 1980 Dyplom
Okońska Maria
5117
6661 1730 02:49:54 1984 Dyplom
GOŁASZEWSKI ARTUR
1514
6660 4931 02:49:49 1984 Dyplom
Siembab Joanna
399
6659 1729 02:49:48 1981 Dyplom
Partyka Paweł
3775
6658 4930 02:49:45 1970 Dyplom
Pietrzak-Porowska Agnieszka
5362 · Klub Pięć Przemian
6657 1728 02:49:40 1983 Dyplom
Centkowska Joanna
6356
6656 1727 02:49:20 1984 Dyplom
Kotasiak Lucyna
6860 · Mazars Polska sp zo.o.
6655 1726 02:49:20 1968 Dyplom
Tyliszczak Bożena
1408
6654 1725 02:49:19 1982 Dyplom
Odzimek Agnieszka
4770
6653 1724 02:49:05 1988 Dyplom
Kuran-Puszkarska Agnieszka
2874
6652 1723 02:49:02 1981 Dyplom
Zdanowska Agnieszka
84 · Fabryka Palet / ANG Spółdzielnia
6651 1722 02:48:58 1984 Dyplom
Jończyk-Zięba Ewa
392 · MogeBoChce
6650 1721 02:48:55 1969 Dyplom
KILAYKO ELENA
7079 · PinoysInPoland
6649 1720 02:48:35 1970 Dyplom
Kaczorowska Anna
7628 · Slow Jogging Siedlce
6648 1719 02:48:09 1969 Dyplom
Adamowicz Kamila
2162
6647 1718 02:48:04 1993 Dyplom
Mroczkowska Agnieszka
1909
6646 1717 02:47:48 1982 Dyplom
Ciesielski Rafał
496
6645 4929 02:47:42 1976 Dyplom
Joppek Joanna
1805
6644 1716 02:47:37 1982 Dyplom
Ladowska Dominika
698 · SBRT Warszawa
6643 1715 02:47:11 1984 Dyplom
Luberadzki Michal
5856 · Ludowy Klub Sportowy Tecza ...
6642 4928 02:46:57 1963 Dyplom
Woźnicka Agata
6346 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
6641 1714 02:46:48 1988 Dyplom
Lach Marta
5412
6640 1713 02:46:47 1979 Dyplom
Sołdecka Anna
5396
6639 1712 02:46:44 1970 Dyplom
Idzikowska Ilona
1215
6638 1711 02:46:44 1983 Dyplom
Hadam Ewa
3387 · Spartan Race Training Group... / Ewa Hadam
6637 1710 02:46:44 1965 Dyplom
Stawiarski Kamil
3043
6636 4927 02:46:42 1986 Dyplom
Czubkowska Magda
873
6635 1709 02:46:37 1976 Dyplom
Kowalik Aleksander
1068
6634 4926 02:46:31 1988 Dyplom
Waszkiewicz Robert
1273 · Bank Ochrony Środowiska
6633 4925 02:46:03 1973 Dyplom
Zak Marek
7641
6632 4924 02:45:57 1972 Dyplom
Kuberski Michał
896
6631 4923 02:45:35 1987 Dyplom
Pawlun Karolina
897
6630 1708 02:45:33 1993 Dyplom
Zieliński Michał
3882
6629 4922 02:45:32 1996 Dyplom
Konarzewska Katarzyna
3098
6628 1707 02:45:24 1981 Dyplom
Horowska Joanna
5004
6627 1706 02:45:21 1995 Dyplom
Krzyżanowska Joanna
4650
6626 1705 02:45:20 1991 Dyplom
Wośko Wioletta
4694
6625 1704 02:45:12 1986 Dyplom
KRASNODĘBSKI WOJCIECH
5311
6624 4921 02:45:09 1962 Dyplom
Jagielski Adam
1871
6623 4920 02:45:04 1986 Dyplom
Bliszczyk Piotr
3609 · Piotr Bliszczyk
6622 4919 02:45:02 1986 Dyplom
Jastrzewska Sandra
2015
6621 1703 02:44:54 1992 Dyplom
Len Mariusz
1688
6620 4918 02:44:40 1961 Dyplom
Stachowicz Karolina
859
6619 1702 02:44:31 2001 Dyplom
Szostakowski Jarosław
6517 · Biegamy z Ochotą
6618 4917 02:44:24 1967 Dyplom
Kropiak Elżbieta
3268
6617 1701 02:44:08 1959 Dyplom
Kropiak Katarzyna
3267
6616 1700 02:44:07 1988 Dyplom
Zajczyk Aleksander
701
6615 4916 02:44:07 1983 Dyplom