Pędzich Waldemar
7925
· Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
|
777
|
742
|
01:36:40 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Raczyńska Anna
4792
|
5637
|
1216
|
02:16:06 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
rataszewski Marek
5473
· Warsaw Run Club
|
2833
|
2531
|
01:53:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Różanek Stefan
1110
|
2127
|
1940
|
01:48:20 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
SAS ALDONA
711
· Rozbiegany Piastów
|
5801
|
1294
|
02:18:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
SELERSKI Krzysztof
5800
· MARCIN.BIZ
|
5717
|
4467
|
02:17:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Szwedzik Beata
3779
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Thomas Szczepan
2611
· WAKT
/ Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Tokarski Jerzy
5990
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Wendland Wojciech
3130
· KB WYGAN
|
688
|
659
|
01:35:17 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Wiącek Krzysztof
7425
· Madas
/ Powielarnia Madas
|
3675
|
3173
|
01:58:50 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Wrona Józef
350
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
WUDARCZYK Tomasz
4103
· Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
|
950
|
900
|
01:38:49 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
WYCZOŁEK JACEK
5291
|
4691
|
3881
|
02:05:54 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Bąchorek Jarosław
8245
|
3603
|
3124
|
01:58:22 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Bozetine Ahcene
4925
|
4807
|
3956
|
02:07:09 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Ćwik Dariusz
7142
|
4012
|
3423
|
02:00:41 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Dyczkowski Andrzej
7201
· Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
|
4519
|
3768
|
02:04:36 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Grzegorski Arkadiusz
6200
· KB Folie
/ KB Folie
|
3280
|
2872
|
01:56:22 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Gumowski Dariusz
1232
· Witaj Meto
|
4299
|
3621
|
02:02:50 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Iizuka Yuko
1449
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Kalamarz Lesław
935
· biegusiem.pl/ służby mundurowe
|
5457
|
4319
|
02:13:36 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Klimaszyk Leszek
959
· Ferrodo Computer
/ Ferrodo Computer
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Kowalczyk Bogdan
562
|
4301
|
3623
|
02:02:51 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
KRASNODĘBSKI WOJCIECH
5311
|
6624
|
4921
|
02:45:09 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
KWIATKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
568
· IPA KATOWICE VI, PCC
|
5844
|
4528
|
02:18:41 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Maliszewski Bogdan
3922
|
5219
|
4188
|
02:10:55 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
MAREK Roman
318
· IPN
|
5513
|
4347
|
02:14:21 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Martin Wlodek
474
· BEMOZAŁOGA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Miłosz Bartłomiej
1210
· Kaszanki
|
4078
|
3465
|
02:01:08 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Nabierzyński Artur
5154
|
3252
|
2849
|
01:56:10 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Ornal Mirosław
4715
|
731
|
699
|
01:35:54 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
SKOWRON TOMASZ
7726
· Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
2189
|
1996
|
01:48:42 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Smith Christopher
8232
|
3357
|
2931
|
01:56:48 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Soszyńska Gosia
6706
· człapacze
|
5957
|
1366
|
02:19:57 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
STAŃCZUK LESZEK
7333
|
2076
|
1895
|
01:47:58 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Stępiński Maciej
3719
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Strzelczyk Renata
2308
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Tretyn Marek
5521
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Ucieklak Waldemar
2817
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
876
|
832
|
01:38:01 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Warzycki Jacek
8270
|
5901
|
4558
|
02:19:19 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
zielinski henryk
6258
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
zięć artur
1491
|
5736
|
4479
|
02:17:20 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
ŻUKOWSKI MARIAN
2698
· KB Krokus Kwiatkowice
|
905
|
860
|
01:38:20 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
4306
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Bełdowski Jacek
4357
· Podkowiańskie Towarzystwo B...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Błasiak Mariusz
6107
|
4272
|
3603
|
02:02:33 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Buchowiecki Tadeusz
3990
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
CYMAŃSKI JANUSZ
5339
|
1637
|
1523
|
01:44:30 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
CZAPNIK MARIUSZ
2648
|
6576
|
4900
|
02:41:00 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Gabryelewicz Tomasz
5401
|
2044
|
1868
|
01:47:46 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Gajdek Mirosław
6439
· Aktywne życie 50+
|
6429
|
4838
|
02:32:31 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Horne Thomas
6934
· Vege Runners
|
211
|
204
|
01:26:49 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
jabłoński maciek
5988
|
4176
|
3537
|
02:01:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kalbarczyk Krzysztof
4740
|
5794
|
4505
|
02:18:07 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kopeć Wojciech
6411
|
3546
|
3082
|
01:58:02 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kopeć Zdzisław
2072
|
3834
|
3299
|
01:59:43 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Koroś Dariusz
5039
|
5471
|
4323
|
02:13:48 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kosman Małgorzata
3810
· Sport Generation/Góra Biega
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
KRASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
5299
· RUN FOREST RUN
|
6073
|
4653
|
02:22:17 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kruszelnicki Krzysztof
6987
|
3473
|
3022
|
01:57:31 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kryczek Piotr
1587
|
1505
|
1401
|
01:43:40 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kubaszewski Mirosław
3652
|
1026
|
967
|
01:39:24 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
KUKAWSKA JOANNA
7782
· RK Athletics
|
5961
|
1367
|
02:20:01 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kuśmierski Andrzej
5014
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Kwiatkowska Beata
7520
· Reebok Run Crew
|
5258
|
1052
|
02:11:19 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Lis Sławomir
1200
· Nestle Polska S.A.
|
1137
|
1070
|
01:40:17 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Lisiecki Dariusz
1056
|
3151
|
2774
|
01:55:26 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Luberadzki Michal
5856
· Ludowy Klub Sportowy Tecza ...
|
6642
|
4928
|
02:46:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejewicz Krzysztof
6526
|
709
|
679
|
01:35:31 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
MACIEJEWSKI TOMASZ
1258
|
4575
|
3806
|
02:05:00 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
MARUD WIESŁAW
3801
|
2399
|
2179
|
01:49:58 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Maszkowski Tomasz
8273
|
5881
|
4546
|
02:19:06 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Matusielański Ireneusz
1103
|
5631
|
4418
|
02:16:01 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Mazur Grzegorz
650
|
667
|
639
|
01:34:59 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Jacek
5374
|
2629
|
2367
|
01:51:54 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Miodek Mariusz
4875
|
6156
|
4704
|
02:24:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Narel Sławomir
1977
· ALE Team
|
733
|
701
|
01:35:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Nowicki Andrzej
5757
· Politechnika Warszawska
|
2993
|
2654
|
01:54:19 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
osiekowicz tomasz
5970
· DrewnoFornir
|
4135
|
3510
|
02:01:38 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Ostrowski Ryszard
3135
· Żywcem Zabiegani
|
4678
|
3873
|
02:05:44 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Oszczepaliński Krzysztof
3745
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Radomski Grzegorz
6829
· Lechici Zielonka
|
2139
|
1952
|
01:48:24 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Skrypka Sergiy
5040
|
3593
|
3116
|
01:58:16 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Smyk Krzysztof
3594
· TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
|
5477
|
4327
|
02:13:54 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Staniszkis Joanna
5960
· LIMITED RUNNING TEAM
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Strabel Maria
6408
|
6003
|
1387
|
02:20:43 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Strzałek Andrzej
3247
|
2763
|
2478
|
01:52:51 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Szcześniak Tadeusz
7015
|
2998
|
2659
|
01:54:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Szyliński Jakub
3536
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH
5312
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
wawrzyniak marek
2764
· 1963
|
3656
|
3159
|
01:58:42 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Ziółkowski Adam
1172
|
4927
|
4035
|
02:08:15 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Antonowicz Wojciech
3669
|
186
|
180
|
01:25:49 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Baszczyński Tomasz
2957
|
6519
|
4874
|
02:37:22 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Jacek
387
|
5370
|
4273
|
02:12:31 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Buenker Thomas
1867
· HOCHTIEF
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Czosnyka Jarosław
6086
|
1617
|
1506
|
01:44:24 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Czubakowski Sławomir
441
|
2223
|
2025
|
01:48:53 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Ćwikilewicz Ewa
4955
|
5369
|
1097
|
02:12:30 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|