Siery Artur
2236
|
2353
|
2141
|
01:49:42 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
SZULIST STANISŁAW
6813
· Niezrzeszony
|
4444
|
3719
|
02:03:57 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
TELEGA Janusz
894
|
5494
|
4337
|
02:14:06 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
WANOWSKI ANDRZEJ
4672
|
5598
|
4394
|
02:15:36 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Andrzej
2284
· TEAM NUTRILITE
/ PKN Orlen
|
416
|
403
|
01:31:16 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
ŻACH ANDRZEJ
7777
· MKB Team Małkinia
|
6375
|
4813
|
02:30:27 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ
3618
· Yulo Run Team
|
5072
|
4104
|
02:09:24 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Boniewski Lech
2772
· Gimnazjum Glinojeck
/ Gimnazjum Glinojeck
|
2218
|
2020
|
01:48:52 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Chlebicki Przemysław
6153
|
6564
|
4894
|
02:40:04 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Czyż Marek
3178
|
3459
|
3009
|
01:57:25 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Depka Prądzyński Olgierd
6072
· biegamyrazem.pl
|
459
|
444
|
01:32:08 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Graff Krystof
3245
|
6236
|
4742
|
02:26:12 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Harasiuk Jan
6101
|
4915
|
4027
|
02:08:07 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Kasprzak Bogusław
1412
· PGE Energetic Running
/ PGE Systemy S.A.
|
3345
|
2925
|
01:56:45 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
KIERZNOWSKI ANDRZEJ
5376
· KB WYGAN Kołobrzeg
|
580
|
560
|
01:34:04 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
krysiński krzysztof
1055
· SAWINA
/ SAWINA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
Maliszewski Cezary
3246
· Denat Warszawa
|
1847
|
1703
|
01:46:01 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Marcinkowski Dariusz
593
|
4949
|
4047
|
02:08:25 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Marszałek Jerzy
4833
|
5918
|
4568
|
02:19:28 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Matląg Jerzy
7185
|
5212
|
4183
|
02:10:50 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW
334
· Perfect Runner Team/ Stay i...
/ Kancelaria Notarialna Stani...
|
4251
|
3588
|
02:02:26 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Mirecki Zbigniew
7122
· Parkrun Bródno
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
Mucha Grzegorz
546
|
5489
|
4333
|
02:14:05 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Oryl Wiesław
5678
|
2375
|
2160
|
01:49:49 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Szczepankowski Jerzy
1921
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
szeib marek
5035
|
5062
|
4097
|
02:09:21 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMCZYK Karol
4192
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
Trela JACEK
2886
· AZS AWF Kraków Masters
|
2225
|
2027
|
01:48:53 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Welman Jarosław
4977
|
3326
|
2909
|
01:56:40 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Ząbek Marek
996
|
1382
|
1296
|
01:42:46 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Augustyniak Bogusław
6112
|
2259
|
2053
|
01:49:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bobeff Artur
3111
|
4409
|
3698
|
02:03:39 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Boede Klaus
1739
· HOCHTIEF
|
3795
|
3267
|
01:59:31 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Broszkiewicz Stanisław
3084
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
|
Brzóska Eugeniusz
632
· KB HERMES GRYFINO
/ PGE Zespół Elektrowni Dolna...
|
1337
|
1255
|
01:42:17 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
burzykowski stanisław
6406
|
2491
|
2257
|
01:50:48 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Flamant Patrick
4200
|
5137
|
4144
|
02:10:03 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Granat Zbyszek
5057
· A1POL-Warszawa
|
1196
|
1124
|
01:40:50 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Kropiak Elżbieta
3268
|
6617
|
1701
|
02:44:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Lewczyński Piotr
3014
|
5113
|
4129
|
02:09:49 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Łaszczuk Witold
4277
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
4234
|
3578
|
02:02:19 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Marcinkiewicz Kazimierz
5779
|
4994
|
4068
|
02:08:44 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Mikina Artur
673
· pwpw sa
/ PWPW S.A.
|
5328
|
4250
|
02:12:04 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Murawski Sylwester
7363
· Unilogo Running Team
|
6340
|
4794
|
02:29:23 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Pala Jerzy
4237
· Zabiegani Częstochowa/ BBL ...
|
3481
|
3028
|
01:57:35 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ
795
· TIGERS TEAM
|
5636
|
4421
|
02:16:06 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Rzeźnik Paweł
2259
|
5340
|
4256
|
02:12:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Smyk Radosław
4919
|
4620
|
3838
|
02:05:17 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Świda Olgierd
6629
· Warsaw International Triath...
|
5709
|
4464
|
02:17:01 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Urbański Zbyszek
5516
· MWS Rawa Mazowiecka
|
3707
|
3197
|
01:59:02 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Wasiluk Mirosław
7239
|
6296
|
4775
|
02:28:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Ryszard
608
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
|
Wlizło Aleksander
1720
· WKB PIAST WROCŁAW
/ CSWIICH
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
|
Wyrwas Tadeusz
2936
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ Poczta Polska S.A.
|
3993
|
3409
|
02:00:33 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
3004
|
1789
|
1655
|
01:45:39 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
BEBAK ROMAN
590
· Zembrzyce Team
|
2508
|
2269
|
01:50:56 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Bielański Mirek
1762
· Stargard ja się nie ścigam
/ Stargard
|
2330
|
2120
|
01:49:34 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Boroń Ryszard
5987
|
2640
|
2377
|
01:51:58 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Domański Henryk
3206
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Dziarnowski Włodek
6779
· biegamPłock team
/ biegamPłock team
|
2874
|
2563
|
01:53:31 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Jurek Zbigniew
5916
· Esselte Team
/ Esselte Polska Sp. z o.o.
|
1314
|
1234
|
01:42:07 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Karczewski Krzysztof
2947
· PGB Sportowa Paczka
/ Poczta Polska S.A.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
KŁOS ZBIGNIEW
8301
|
4590
|
3817
|
02:05:07 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Borys
1319
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Kucharski Krzysztof
7979
· Medicover Runners
|
5986
|
4610
|
02:20:29 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Leski Janusz
5452
|
4283
|
3610
|
02:02:41 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Lichocki Zbigniew
5717
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Ostrowski Zbyszek
4442
· Yulo Run Team Siedlce
|
1090
|
1028
|
01:39:54 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Pasek Robert
1639
· DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN
|
4017
|
3427
|
02:00:42 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Pierański Adam
764
· Vege Runners
|
2965
|
2632
|
01:54:07 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Popłonkowski Paweł
2352
· WIKA Polska
|
572
|
552
|
01:34:00 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Strumińska Małgorzata
30
|
6509
|
1637
|
02:36:51 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Stulgys Dainius
805
|
4768
|
3927
|
02:06:46 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
SZARSKA IWONA
156
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
/ Urząd Miasta Stołecznego Wa...
|
6354
|
1552
|
02:29:50 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Szumski Maciej
355
· 42Naki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
warda ryszard
5343
|
2583
|
2329
|
01:51:35 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Ryszard
3984
· Fizjo4family
|
1066
|
1004
|
01:39:38 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszewski Zbigniew
5842
|
4267
|
3598
|
02:02:32 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Bartoszek Tomasz
719
· Aktywny Asnyk
|
5653
|
4432
|
02:16:17 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Borowski Dariusz
6780
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Branicki Marek
3926
|
3269
|
2864
|
01:56:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Dyjak Marek
4940
· BBL Warszawa
|
1313
|
1233
|
01:42:07 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
FLUKSIK TOMASZ
5483
· JAZZOWE BIEGANIE
|
1534
|
1428
|
01:43:50 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
franaszczyk lech
637
|
417
|
404
|
01:31:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Freites Luis
8131
|
2747
|
2470
|
01:52:44 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Jeleński Tomasz
1841
|
2246
|
2041
|
01:49:01 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Krasuski Andrzej
7567
· ProRunning.PL
/ 2BCons
|
2415
|
2194
|
01:50:04 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Bogdan
1356
|
6684
|
4941
|
02:55:07 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Len Mariusz
1688
|
6620
|
4918
|
02:44:40 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
LEŚNIEWSKI JAROSŁAW
5130
· Run & Fun Kielce
|
3581
|
3108
|
01:58:13 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Łoczewski paweł
2746
|
596
|
573
|
01:34:14 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Malicki Krzysztof
578
|
5547
|
4363
|
02:14:55 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Matuszewicz Arkadiusz
1302
|
5880
|
4545
|
02:19:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Matuszewicz Dorota
1304
|
4966
|
914
|
02:08:32 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Młyniec Piotr
3679
|
6336
|
4792
|
02:29:22 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodniczuk Józef
1002
|
3876
|
3330
|
01:59:53 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Olczak Witold
4002
· UMCS Biega
|
4096
|
3479
|
02:01:22 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Pach Adam
5713
|
6598
|
4908
|
02:42:18 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Paszek Krystyna
1694
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
6055
|
1411
|
02:21:59 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Petersen Kim Bruno
5819
· Royal Danish Embassy
|
6059
|
4647
|
02:22:02 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|