2 / 81
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bagiński Jacek
8258
5668 4440 02:16:30 1970 Dyplom
Bagiński Jan
2478 · OleckoBiega
5875 4542 02:19:00 1945 Dyplom
Bajak Bogdan
69
5492 4335 02:14:05 1966 Dyplom
bajdowski leszek
5058 · Żywcem Zabiegani
1755 1626 01:45:22 1968 Dyplom
Bajek Sylwia
5037 · Everteam.pl
- - - 1991
bajołek aleksandra
4017 · NIGHT RUNNERS KRAKÓW
3890 552 01:59:57 1968 Dyplom
Bajorek Rafał
1168
3732 3219 01:59:11 1984 Dyplom
Bakalarz Agnieszka
33 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
1609 111 01:44:21 1978 Dyplom
Baker Glenn
2079
4002 3414 02:00:37 1981 Dyplom
Bakiera Paweł
2699
3884 3334 01:59:55 1978 Dyplom
Balabanov Sergei
3201 · Mondelez Europe Services
4544 3786 02:04:48 1988 Dyplom
Balcer Mariusz
4005
1832 1693 01:45:52 1982 Dyplom
Baleja Rafał
2640
- - - 1989
Baliński Daniel
8206
1435 1343 01:43:12 1978 Dyplom
Baliński Krzysztof
2928 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
446 432 01:31:52 1977 Dyplom
Ballard Karolina
5770 · Cotton&Co.
5743 1262 02:17:28 1980 Dyplom
Balś Andrzej
7452
3663 3165 01:58:45 1955 Dyplom
Baltyn Magdalena
4256 · Energonieoszczędna
2906 319 01:53:42 1982 Dyplom
Baluk Ewelina
6450 · DELL Active Team / Dell
6424 1589 02:32:24 1979 Dyplom
Baluta Anna
6566 · xRunners
677 29 01:35:08 1992 Dyplom
Baluta Edyta
5672
512 18 01:32:59 1994 Dyplom
Baluta Paweł
3975 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
3722 3211 01:59:07 1981 Dyplom
Bałabas Artur
4133 · Mazovia ProActiv
6312 4784 02:28:35 1983 Dyplom
Bałda Ewelina
5666 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
- - - 1988
Bałdowski Michał
3460 · GT Runners / Greenberg Traurig
- - - 1993
Bałdyga Daniel
527
1245 1170 01:41:23 1993 Dyplom
Bałulis Rajmund
4838 · PaintRun
1898 1748 01:46:37 1991 Dyplom
Banach Karolina
6540
5872 1332 02:18:57 1993 Dyplom
Banakiewicz Agnieszka
1963
3566 471 01:58:08 1983 Dyplom
Banasiak Artur
2167
2358 2146 01:49:45 1991 Dyplom
Banasiak Daniel
8233
3552 3085 01:58:04 1993 Dyplom
Banasiak Mirka
5643
5845 1317 02:18:44 1973 Dyplom
Banasiak Mirosław
7597 · Ericsson Sp.z.o.o
2748 2471 01:52:45 1976 Dyplom
Banasik Marcin
7449 · RSSW / RSSW
4053 3449 02:00:58 1976 Dyplom
Banasiuk Sebastian
2724
5204 4181 02:10:42 1983 Dyplom
Banaszek Grzegorz
6390
- - - 1981
Banaszewski Zbigniew
5842
4267 3598 02:02:32 1961 Dyplom
Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka
845
6215 1479 02:25:49 1976 Dyplom
Banaszkiewicz Robert
846
- - - 1972
Banaś Kamil
4618 · EGIS POLSKA
3737 3222 01:59:12 1984 Dyplom
Bandel Adam
8152
1374 1288 01:42:41 1985 Dyplom
Bandosz Bartłomiej
4093
4561 3797 02:04:56 1979 Dyplom
Bandura Daniel
3532
5913 4564 02:19:25 1984 Dyplom
Bankiewicz Michał
1468
1266 1187 01:41:37 1981 Dyplom
Bańka Grzegorz
2224
2420 2197 01:50:07 1980 Dyplom
Bańka Jan
2818 · Niezrzeszony
6706 4953 03:04:43 1946 Dyplom
Bańka MARIUSZ
3319 · ALLURE SPORT
1209 1136 01:41:00 1968 Dyplom
Bańka Tomasz
2795
2123 1937 01:48:17 1979 Dyplom
Bańska Agnieszka
3675
5558 1190 02:15:04 1974 Dyplom
Bar Katarzyna
2381
527 509 01:33:09 1972 Dyplom
Barabasz Piotr
5352
1398 1310 01:42:56 1972 Dyplom
Baracz Paweł
8174
948 898 01:38:49 1993 Dyplom
Baran Grzegorz
1140 · fitnessland / arcelormittal
2008 1833 01:47:30 1977 Dyplom
BARAN TOMASZ
7255 · Avangarda Puławy
1805 1670 01:45:44 1980 Dyplom
Baranek Piotr
2774
1514 1410 01:43:44 1966 Dyplom
Baranowska Dominika
6618
6034 1400 02:21:28 1981 Dyplom
Baranowska Westa
46 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / OTCF S.A.
6589 1685 02:42:02 1992 Dyplom
Baranowski Andrzej
8150 · TriWawa
82 79 01:21:39 1988 Dyplom
Baranowski Daniel
7703
1215 1142 01:41:04 1981 Dyplom
Baranowski Kamil
4155 · Gąbin Biega / Accenture
4167 3532 02:01:53 1992 Dyplom
Baranowski Lech
5438 · Parkrun Konstancin-Jeziorna
2025 1850 01:47:36 1982 Dyplom
Baranowski Paweł
2999 · Huzar Taekwondo
2031 1856 01:47:39 1975 Dyplom
Barańska Katarzyna
5769 · Nasielsk Baszta Team
4761 836 02:06:41 1986 Dyplom
Barański Grzegorz
3969 · Pekao SA
89 86 01:21:58 1978 Dyplom
Barański Piotr
6121
2448 2223 01:50:24 1982 Dyplom
BARAŃSKI PIOTR
8076
5764 4491 02:17:46 1981 Dyplom
Barański Tomasz
4942
6332 4790 02:29:14 1978 Dyplom
Barbarska Elżbieta
4242 · Callidor / Callidor Usługi Księgowe El...
3937 566 02:00:12 1972 Dyplom
Barbarski Ireneusz
4239 · Callidor
3503 3046 01:57:46 1972 Dyplom
Barcik Michał
4248
1821 1684 01:45:48 1992 Dyplom
Barczak Alina
4604
1351 86 01:42:24 1978 Dyplom
Barczak Rafał
4603 · KPP Złotów
438 424 01:31:40 1975 Dyplom
Barczyk Agata
5533
- - - 1990
Bardadyn Michał
6143 · Syncron
3130 2757 01:55:15 1989 Dyplom
Bardadyn Ula
1683
4931 896 02:08:16 1978 Dyplom
Bardecka Agnieszka
4588
6568 1672 02:40:33 1978 Dyplom
Bardziński Rafał
5414 · JanoSport Team Legnica
33 32 01:18:00 1992 Dyplom
BARECKI WŁODZIMIERZ
705
- - - 1956
Bareja Leszek
1447 · Xerox Polska Running Team / Xerox Polska
2253 2048 01:49:06 1970 Dyplom
Barejko Piotr
4482
6452 4849 02:33:44 1979 Dyplom
barejko renata
4471
5432 1128 02:13:18 1980 Dyplom
Barglik Adam
3303
330 319 01:29:40 1978 Dyplom
BARNAS Ilona
7749 · Mamy Ruszamy!
6579 1678 02:41:15 1982 Dyplom
Barral Castro David
5239
- - - 1981
Barrett Michael
7470
3343 2923 01:56:45 1978 Dyplom
Barski Dominik
7446
4122 3500 02:01:32 1992 Dyplom
Barski Łukasz
5375 · Biegnij z ProService / Biegnij z ProService
1691 1573 01:44:53 1982 Dyplom
Barszcz Marta
2209 · PRO366 / PRO366
2059 180 01:47:51 1985 Dyplom
Barszczyk Łukasz
5767
4351 3660 02:03:12 1989 Dyplom
Bartczak Aleksandra
5247
4431 723 02:03:53 1994 Dyplom
Bartczak Robert
7224
1840 1699 01:45:57 1970 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Halina
1342
4852 869 02:07:33 1974 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof
5734
1222 1148 01:41:11 1974 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Paweł
6581
2015 1840 01:47:33 1994 Dyplom
Bartkowski Maciej
5307
2625 2364 01:51:53 1975 Dyplom
Bartmińska Aneta
5388
5905 1345 02:19:21 1974 Dyplom
Bartmiński Paweł
5389
5902 4559 02:19:20 1974 Dyplom
Bartnik Artur
743 · Ruta Runners Club
5576 4378 02:15:16 1979 Dyplom
Barto Sylwia
3001
4110 619 02:01:28 1979 Dyplom
Bartosiak Beata
1287
- - - 1976