1 / 81
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jastrzębski Kamil
5 · DuklanowskiTeam / AdidasRun...
1 1 01:06:11 1992
badurek maciej
7 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
2 2 01:10:03 1988
BLADOS Tomek
61 · WARSZAWIAKY
3 3 01:11:44 1983
Nosarzewski Konrad
7214 · Michelin Polska S.A. / Michelin Polska S.A.
4 4 01:12:18 1991
Mikielski Daniel
3285 · Team Kopeć
5 5 01:12:24 1990
Łękawa Mateusz
36 · BlogBiegowy.pl
6 6 01:12:33 1992
Nowak Łukasz
5718 · Nowak Run
7 7 01:13:06 1988
Bednarek Adrian
6704 · kuchniaisport.pl
8 8 01:13:11 1990
Dance Jon
4738 · Salford Harriers
9 9 01:13:16 1975
Kwiecień Kacper
7099 · TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA
10 10 01:13:27 1994
Szymaniak Kamil
6230 · Team Run Pełch
11 11 01:13:31 1990
Czyżkowski Paweł
2716 · Team Kopeć
12 12 01:13:55 1985
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
5260
13 13 01:13:55 1983
Tomczyk Piotr
21 · PRO366
14 14 01:14:21 1987
Stupak Marcin
40 · Dream Run
15 15 01:14:43 1988
Karolkiewicz Daniel
8242 · Entre.pl
16 16 01:14:51 1986
Chrzanowski Patryk
4517 · Pasja Chrzanka Running Team
17 17 01:14:51 1989
Nożyński Dariusz
8167 · szybkiebieganie.pl / dcs.pl
18 18 01:15:06 1980
Drażba Dominik
3610 · Team Kopeć
20 20 01:16:08 1987
Slodowicz Adam
4064 · Salford Harriers
21 21 01:16:08 1986
Łapińska Anna
4 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA
22 1 01:16:10 1989
Matner Paweł
7192 · MATNER RUNNING TEAM
23 22 01:16:50 1991
Josypenko Jędrzej
7808 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao
24 23 01:17:00 1986
Kramarz Aleksander
3732
25 24 01:17:40 1993
Wujtak Dominik
1078 · ZG RUN / KGHM
26 25 01:17:44 1983
Przybyła Krzysztof
2755 · KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA / MoneyGram
27 26 01:17:44 1986
WOJDYŁO MARIUSZ
8157 · Brodnica Biega
28 27 01:17:49 1987
Kicziński Bartosz
7878 · Brodnica Biega
29 28 01:17:50 1984
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy
585 · ZG RUN / KGHM
30 29 01:17:52 1970
KUSZCZYK EDWIN
7869 · Team Kopeć
31 30 01:17:55 1973
Kopeć Wojciech
41 · Team Kopeć / Running Consulting Wojciech...
32 31 01:17:56 1986
Bardziński Rafał
5414 · JanoSport Team Legnica
33 32 01:18:00 1992
Orłowski Andrzej
5342 · POTRENUJEMY
34 33 01:18:11 1990
Szczepański Mateusz
1058 · ZG RUN / KGHM
35 34 01:18:28 1994
Rodrigo Pereira Oswald
7618 · Wild for the Run / Hercog R...
36 35 01:18:28 1984
JAGIEŁO Michał
5642 · HUSARIA RACE TEAM / Husaria Race Team
37 36 01:18:35 1986
Nowacki Witold
6498
38 37 01:18:40 1973
Kammer Krzysztof
2159 · marcinkesy.pl
39 38 01:18:45 1986
Borowiec Michał
6257 · BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
40 39 01:18:55 1985
URMANOWSKI DANIEL
7968 · Dream Run / RAPID MONKEY
41 40 01:19:03 1988
Wysocki Marcin
5162 · WARSZAWIAKY
42 41 01:19:05 1984
Sonciński Tomasz
7851
43 42 01:19:11 1981
Lamperski Marcin
6118 · Rozbiegany Rawicz
44 43 01:19:11 1992
STELMACH Dominika
6 · Duklanowski Team / Adidas Runners Warsaw
45 2 01:19:13 1982
Sobiczewski Rafał
7342
46 44 01:19:15 1984
Chyb Radosław
6051
47 45 01:19:26 1979
Nowak Piotr
4018
48 46 01:19:30 1990
Dziewicki Kacper
5012
49 47 01:19:32 1993
GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
4958 · KB Krokus Kwiatkowice
50 48 01:19:32 1996
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
6057
51 49 01:19:33 1975
Pietrzykowski Sławomir
6074 · ŚmigaSię
52 50 01:19:33 1973
Mielczarczyk Rafal
683 · West End Runners
53 51 01:19:34 1977
Jendrych Remigiusz
8204
54 52 01:19:36 1990
Trzebiński Ryszard
6730 · Team Kopeć
55 53 01:19:39 1976
Sternik Fabian
581 · ZG RUN / KGHM
56 54 01:19:40 1992
Gregorczyk Łukasz
7143 · Vege Runners
57 55 01:19:40 1983
Parol Rafał
799
58 56 01:19:41 1979
Greiveldinger Gilles
3888 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team / Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
59 57 01:19:43 1971
Giżyński Mariusz
120 · WKS Grunwald Poznań / Running Consulting
60 58 01:19:43 1981
Waśniewska Karolina
6503 · Biegiem Radom!
61 3 01:19:53 1980
Strzelczak Sebastian
2677 · Eko okna Runners / EKO OKNA S.A.
62 59 01:19:54 1977
Sztomber Daniel
7511 · AXA Running Team / Axa Running Team
63 60 01:19:55 1982
TARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
1937 · Real Madrid CF
64 61 01:19:59 1985
Śledź Adam
3227 · I-Sport/BKB Bakcyl
65 62 01:20:00 1995
Cabaj Damian
2416 · Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
66 63 01:20:08 1986
Witusowski Piotr
7328
67 64 01:20:14 1979
Łodej Paweł
3827 · NORDKAPP JASIENICA
68 65 01:20:18 1977
Pytlos Marcin
1392 · GLKS FAŁKÓW/Naprzód Młociny
69 66 01:20:19 1980
Augustyniak Przemysław
2144
70 67 01:20:26 1990
Minkina Paweł
5825
71 68 01:20:32 1983
Kotowicz Bartosz
874 · Kwidzyn Biega
72 69 01:20:38 1979
Dmuch Jakub
3914 · xRunners
73 70 01:20:48 1992
Kania Michał
5141 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
74 71 01:20:50 1993
Sobolewski Marcin
3627 · UKS TRS Susz
75 72 01:20:58 1977
Swienty Adrian
984 · Unterländer Ausreißer
76 73 01:21:00 1984
Michalik Rafał
7992 · Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie / Rafał Michalik
77 74 01:21:15 1991
Granoszek Przemysław
5240
78 75 01:21:18 1987
Różański Krystian
5120 · Team Kopeć
79 76 01:21:30 1983
Karpiński Jędrzej
4016 · Lufthansa Systems Poland Ac...
80 77 01:21:34 1993
Wieśniak Dariusz
2935 · PGB Sportowa Paczka / Poczta Polska
81 78 01:21:36 1978
Baranowski Andrzej
8150 · TriWawa
82 79 01:21:39 1988
ZYCH ROBERT
4759 · adidas Runners
83 80 01:21:41 1978
Sychowicz Daniel
4747 · Grazia Running
84 81 01:21:41 1979
Wagner Tomas
5543 · BMW SIKORA
85 82 01:21:51 1969
Różański Łukasz
6311 · New Balance Performance Team
86 83 01:21:53 1989
gronowski hubert
2706 · Wieliszew Heron Team
87 84 01:21:55 1989
Głodek Marcin
914 · DSS ORLĘTA
88 85 01:21:58 1981
Barański Grzegorz
3969 · Pekao SA
89 86 01:21:58 1978
Staszelis Jerzy
7946
90 87 01:21:59 1971
Piątkowski Przemysław
7393 · Team Kopeć
91 88 01:22:05 1978
Shand Ash
1184 · Warsaw International Triath...
92 89 01:22:06 1984
Janiak Przemysław
7544
93 90 01:22:15 1986
GAWLIK SŁAWEK
7629 · MarcinŚwiercTeam
94 91 01:22:20 1984
MARTIN DELGADO PABLO
4312
95 92 01:22:21 1978
Kasprowicz Marcin
3132 · 1979
96 93 01:22:23 1979
Wojton Michał
561 · Juventa Kobex Starachowice
97 94 01:22:29 1984
Strojkowski Bartosz
5096 · Łódź Kocha Sport
98 95 01:22:31 1983
Wysokinski Konrad
7656 · Mesmerik Runners / Substancja Studio
99 96 01:22:37 1978
RĘBISZ MARIUSZ
890 · ENSOL-EASY RUN RACIBÓRZ / ENSOL- energetyka solarna
100 97 01:22:40 1971
Kovalchuk Oleh
2858
101 98 01:22:40 2001