Orłowski Mariusz
2221
|
101
|
98
|
01:21:41 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Iwanicki Michał
2110
· Accelerating Poland
|
102
|
99
|
01:21:43 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Grabiński Marcin
1382
· PRO366
|
103
|
100
|
01:21:43 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Witusowski Piotr
7055
|
104
|
101
|
01:21:45 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatek Tomasz
8351
· Smurfit Kappa Adventure Tea...
/ Smurfit Kappa
|
105
|
102
|
01:21:45 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Skorek Adam
853
|
106
|
103
|
01:22:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Plewko Jakub
5037
· ZG RUN
/ KGHM
|
107
|
104
|
01:22:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
chaen munetake
2399
|
108
|
105
|
01:22:09 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
PELCHEN TOMASZ
7445
· TEAMOCHAL
|
109
|
106
|
01:22:11 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Jeż Adam
3610
· Dream Run
|
110
|
107
|
01:22:16 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Paweł
5834
|
111
|
108
|
01:22:17 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Paśko Paweł
5329
· Vegan Runners
|
112
|
109
|
01:22:17 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Ożdżeński Wojciech
500
· Makaki Run
/ T-mobile Runing Team
|
113
|
110
|
01:22:23 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Sobolewski Marcin
4608
· ZPD KACZKAN
|
114
|
111
|
01:22:25 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Radzikowski Andrzej
144
· LKS OLYMP BŁONIE
|
115
|
112
|
01:22:25 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Mijas Krzysztof
6889
· Pasat Końskie
/ Pasat Końskie
|
116
|
113
|
01:22:25 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Pająk Tomasz
4244
· Vege Runners
|
117
|
114
|
01:22:30 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
MARTIN CARLOS
857
· DESABOR
|
118
|
115
|
01:22:34 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Mlącki Alan
4149
· Team Kopeć
|
119
|
116
|
01:22:38 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Skalski Mateusz
2838
· skalikbiega
|
120
|
117
|
01:22:42 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Chyb Radosław
8558
· run-passion.pl team
|
121
|
118
|
01:22:48 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Ślęzak Piotr
50
|
122
|
119
|
01:22:49 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Białowąs Tomasz
8263
· Stajnia Balona
|
123
|
120
|
01:22:54 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Tomasz
4738
· FARTLEK GO
/ IBS.pl
|
124
|
121
|
01:22:56 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Wota Robert
957
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
125
|
122
|
01:22:58 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Borowiec Michał
8235
· BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
|
126
|
123
|
01:22:59 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Lesień Adam
8677
· mBank
/ mBank
|
127
|
124
|
01:23:00 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Machnicki Krzysztof
7339
· #oshopcom
|
128
|
125
|
01:23:02 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Robert
6964
· Zabiegany Wołomin
|
129
|
126
|
01:23:05 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwiak Jakub
5723
|
130
|
127
|
01:23:07 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Łowicki Bartosz
7994
· Pruszcz Biega
|
131
|
128
|
01:23:08 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Pupek Mariusz
4231
· Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
|
132
|
129
|
01:23:08 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalewski Tomasz
6494
· Michelin Polska S.A.
|
133
|
130
|
01:23:09 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Wysocki Michał
2023
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
134
|
131
|
01:23:14 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Andrejczuk Józek
6893
· BiegamBoLubię Białystok
|
135
|
132
|
01:23:15 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Korus Bartosz
7113
· Workday
/ Workday
|
136
|
133
|
01:23:16 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Jakimowicz Tomasz
5479
|
137
|
134
|
01:23:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Sowiński Jędrzej
4547
· Rembertów Team
|
138
|
135
|
01:23:22 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Jagielski Maciej
7723
|
139
|
136
|
01:23:23 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Francuz Konrad
1392
· Vege Runners
|
140
|
137
|
01:23:27 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Słowiński Artur
5843
· TEAM Białobrzegi
|
141
|
138
|
01:23:32 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Pilczuk Maciej
7298
· Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
|
142
|
139
|
01:23:33 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SKARUZ JAROSŁAW
8095
|
143
|
140
|
01:23:36 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Mędelewski Piotr
4688
· ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN
|
144
|
141
|
01:23:37 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Grzybowski Mariusz
8004
|
145
|
142
|
01:23:40 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Osina Jakub
7801
· BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
|
146
|
143
|
01:23:42 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Sarniak Michał
6650
· TEAM Białobrzegi
|
147
|
144
|
01:23:43 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Zaganiacz Artur
5665
|
148
|
145
|
01:23:45 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
gronowski hubert
2329
· Wieliszew Heron Team
|
149
|
146
|
01:23:45 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Gądek Łukasz
7030
· Goldman Sachs TFI Running Team
/ Goldman Sachs TFI S.A.
|
150
|
147
|
01:23:46 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Jędrzejowski Jarosław
1078
· PZU Sport Team
|
151
|
148
|
01:23:48 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Filipiak Sebastian
5874
· Team Draczyński
|
152
|
149
|
01:23:48 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Jusiński Krystian
1701
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
|
153
|
150
|
01:23:51 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
JEZIERSKI Dawid
2012
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
154
|
151
|
01:23:53 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Chmaj Rafał
1511
|
155
|
152
|
01:23:53 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ratyński Marek
6289
|
156
|
153
|
01:23:55 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Krąpiec Mateusz
5866
|
157
|
154
|
01:23:57 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Rudnik Tomasz
2663
· EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
|
158
|
155
|
01:23:58 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Jarek
5291
· 42k Pro Team
|
159
|
156
|
01:23:59 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Wiatrowski Błażej
6317
· wiatrowski.pl
/ wiatrowski.pl
|
160
|
157
|
01:24:01 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
GANDZIAROWSKI MAREK
3670
· WATAHA SOBÓTKA
|
161
|
158
|
01:24:01 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
supernak łukasz
4475
· Biegaj z Bananem
|
162
|
159
|
01:24:02 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Piotrowski Marcin
4369
· Żary Runners Team
/ Bio-amore.pl
|
163
|
160
|
01:24:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Piotr
274
|
164
|
161
|
01:24:05 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Rdzanek Tomasz
4962
|
165
|
162
|
01:24:08 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Gawroński Kamil
6512
· Bieging Team Zelów
|
166
|
163
|
01:24:08 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Kania Przemyslaw
2440
|
167
|
164
|
01:24:20 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Jędrzejczyk Łukasz
4500
· Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
/ Kramp
|
168
|
165
|
01:24:21 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Drob Marek
8087
· Perfect Runner Lublin Team
/ Billennium
|
169
|
166
|
01:24:27 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Andrzej
690
· Eneria
|
170
|
167
|
01:24:28 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Parol Rafał
2464
· adidas Runners
|
171
|
168
|
01:24:28 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Batory Stefan
23
· Booksy
|
172
|
169
|
01:24:32 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Pliś Mateusz
5036
|
173
|
170
|
01:24:32 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Kozielski Michal
8552
· Duklanowski Team
|
174
|
171
|
01:24:37 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Jaskuła Wojciech
28
· Wanda Panfil Team
|
175
|
172
|
01:24:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ
5819
· URWIS BIEGA
|
176
|
173
|
01:24:38 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
2886
· EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
|
177
|
174
|
01:24:39 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Stasiowski Piotr
8648
· NGB/STAJNIA BALONA
/ Aldesa
|
178
|
175
|
01:24:39 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Przybylski Krzysztof
8645
|
179
|
176
|
01:24:39 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Krawczyk Wojciech
6298
· Deloitte Adventure Team
/ Deloitte
|
180
|
177
|
01:24:40 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Wilczura Marek
272
· KS STASZEWSCY
|
181
|
178
|
01:24:42 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Marszycki Karol
8496
|
182
|
179
|
01:24:44 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Pajdosz Arkadiusz
4333
· WPRunning
/ WPRunning
|
183
|
180
|
01:24:46 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Bisikiewicz Michał
5968
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
184
|
181
|
01:24:47 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Idziorek Adrian
1763
· Pramerica
/ Pramerica
|
185
|
182
|
01:24:48 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Korbel Adrian
2649
|
186
|
183
|
01:24:48 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Bieniak Krzysztof
8689
· Stowarzyszenie Krav Maga Po...
|
187
|
184
|
01:24:50 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Kułak Piotr
7866
· UKS Czempion Bełchatów
|
188
|
185
|
01:24:53 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
1110
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
189
|
4
|
01:24:54 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN
6430
· URWIS BIEGA
|
190
|
186
|
01:24:57 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Karolewski Krzysztof
4585
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
191
|
187
|
01:24:59 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Deska Leszek
4004
· www.leszekbiega.pl
/ NatWest
|
192
|
188
|
01:24:59 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Salak Michał
6613
· PKO Bank Polski
/ PKO Bank Polski
|
193
|
189
|
01:24:59 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Makulec Marcin
3945
· Truchtacz.pl
/ BZ WBK S.A.
|
194
|
190
|
01:25:01 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
NESCIORUK Paweł
5653
· Warszawa/Urban Wolves Running
/ Paweł Nescioruk FITFAN
|
195
|
191
|
01:25:04 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Filipek Paweł
2952
· biegusiem.pl
|
196
|
192
|
01:25:09 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Serocki Piotr
4707
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
197
|
193
|
01:25:10 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Zieliński Mateusz
8715
|
198
|
194
|
01:25:14 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kubiczak Jan
3519
· KADR Athletes
|
199
|
195
|
01:25:14 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
KWARCIAK MARIUSZ
5692
· Woźniak Running Team/Biegnę...
|
200
|
196
|
01:25:19 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|