Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-20 05:13:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WALDEMAR BAĆ 1 35 31 01:21:56
RADOSŁAW MALUCHNIK 2 38 34 01:22:24 + 28s
MIROSŁAW CYDZIK 3 61 57 01:24:32 + 2m 36s
KIM OLSEN 4 115 109 01:28:07 + 6m 11s
JAROSŁAW BOTKIEWICZ 5 144 137 01:29:32 + 7m 36s
DARIUSZ SAWICKI 6 166 159 01:30:20 + 8m 24s
TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI 7 173 166 01:30:40 + 8m 44s
LESZEK DESKA 8 260 248 01:33:23 + 11m 27s
PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK 9 270 257 01:33:38 + 11m 42s
RAFAŁ RYCHTER 10 332 317 01:34:45 + 12m 49s
PIOTR STEC 11 346 331 01:35:09 + 13m 13s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 12 351 336 01:35:15 + 13m 19s
LESZEK GOLI 13 362 347 01:35:26 + 13m 30s
PAWEŁ CHUBA 14 383 367 01:35:59 + 14m 3s
ROBERT TOMASZEK 15 400 383 01:36:25 + 14m 29s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 16 437 418 01:37:19 + 15m 23s
DANIEL WALCZAK 17 448 429 01:37:34 + 15m 38s
TOMASZ WOJENKA 18 452 433 01:37:37 + 15m 41s
RADOSŁAW DUDEK 19 465 446 01:37:59 + 16m 3s
MARCIN SZKUTA 20 469 450 01:38:01 + 16m 5s
BŁAŻEJ MARCINIAK 21 531 509 01:39:09 + 17m 13s
GARTH MASTERS 22 533 511 01:39:11 + 17m 15s
NORBERT KRUPIŃSKI 23 597 573 01:39:57 + 18m 1s
MARCIN STACHOWSKI 24 656 629 01:40:51 + 18m 55s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 25 657 630 01:40:53 + 18m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW KSIĄŻCZYK 26 658 631 01:40:54 + 18m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK 27 661 634 01:40:56 + 19m
NINA GRABOŚ 28 673 29 01:41:05 + 19m 9s
NORBERT WESOŁOWSKA 29 674 645 01:41:06 + 19m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KACALIŃSKI 30 678 648 01:41:09 + 19m 13s
PAWEŁ NAGUSZEWSKI 31 685 654 01:41:17 + 19m 21s
ANDRZEJ DENEKA 32 693 662 01:41:29 + 19m 33s
PATRYK WOŁOWICZ 33 695 664 01:41:30 + 19m 34s
MAREK ŁUKASZUK 34 706 675 01:41:36 + 19m 40s
MARCIN MEYER 35 719 687 01:41:49 + 19m 53s
MIROSŁAW MERCHEL 36 741 707 01:42:17 + 20m 21s
ADAM KULESZA 37 751 717 01:42:24 + 20m 28s
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 38 773 738 01:42:45 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ REWERSKI 39 783 746 01:43:04 + 21m 8s
MARCIN IWASZKIEWICZ 40 785 748 01:43:06 + 21m 10s
DANIEL BRIAN MILLER 41 816 777 01:43:31 + 21m 35s
JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK 42 853 810 01:43:51 + 21m 55s
MARCIN PORĘBSKI 43 892 848 01:44:17 + 22m 21s
ARTUR DĘBSKI 44 908 863 01:44:25 + 22m 29s
ANDRZEJ WRAGA 45 917 871 01:44:35 + 22m 39s
MONIKA GREGORCZYK 46 919 47 01:44:37 + 22m 41s
RAFAŁ ROGALA 47 924 877 01:44:43 + 22m 47s
MACIEJ SULEWSKI 48 925 878 01:44:44 + 22m 48s
MICHAŁ GACA 49 962 911 01:45:04 + 23m 8s
DANIEL STACHURSKI 50 983 930 01:45:19 + 23m 23s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 51 1012 957 01:45:40 + 23m 44s
MARCIN SIWA 52 1032 977 01:45:58 + 24m 2s
JACEK PNIEWSKI 53 1054 998 01:46:12 + 24m 16s
TOMASZ KOPEĆ 54 1061 1004 01:46:14 + 24m 18s
KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ 55 1063 1006 01:46:15 + 24m 19s
STANISŁAW PACZYŃSKI 56 1064 1007 01:46:16 + 24m 20s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 57 1076 1018 01:46:27 + 24m 31s
MARTA PLATA 58 1108 60 01:46:45 + 24m 49s
PIOTR MĘCZYŃSKI 59 1143 1081 01:47:04 + 25m 8s
TOMASZ HINTZ 60 1156 1094 01:47:13 + 25m 17s
PAWEŁ PATELSKI 61 1168 1105 01:47:19 + 25m 23s
RAFAL PUSLECKI 62 1182 1117 01:47:29 + 25m 33s
ŁUKASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI 63 1206 1138 01:47:42 + 25m 46s
RAFAŁ BRODEL 64 1220 1150 01:47:50 + 25m 54s
JERZY WRÓBLEWSKI 65 1237 1167 01:48:01 + 26m 5s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 66 1265 1194 01:48:25 + 26m 29s
MARCIN CZAJKA 67 1311 1235 01:48:50 + 26m 54s
DAGMARA MAŃKA-WIZOR 68 1312 77 01:48:51 + 26m 55s
KRYSTIAN CIEŚLAK 69 1335 1255 01:49:09 + 27m 13s
ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK 70 1342 1262 01:49:15 + 27m 19s
MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK 71 1351 1271 01:49:19 + 27m 23s
PAWEŁ KACPURA 72 1364 1283 01:49:27 + 27m 31s
PAWEŁ HERNIK 73 1365 1284 01:49:29 + 27m 33s
KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAK 74 1381 1300 01:49:38 + 27m 42s
SZCZEPAN GAD 75 1385 1303 01:49:42 + 27m 46s
JACEK JARMUŁ 76 1387 1305 01:49:44 + 27m 48s
MAŁGORZATA LACKORZYŃSKA 77 1388 83 01:49:44 + 27m 48s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 78 1396 1311 01:49:49 + 27m 53s
KRZYSZTOF JANUSZ 79 1399 1314 01:49:50 + 27m 54s
MICHAŁ GONCZARYK 80 1420 1330 01:50:00 + 28m 4s
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 81 1466 1374 01:50:26 + 28m 30s
KRZYSZTOF KULIK 82 1494 1401 01:50:51 + 28m 55s
OKTAWIUSZ PORAŃSKI 83 1512 1417 01:50:57 + 29m 1s
BOGDAN ZEREK 84 1521 1425 01:51:04 + 29m 8s
JACEK BRZUSZCZYŃSKI 85 1534 1438 01:51:11 + 29m 15s
ANDRZEJ ŻAKOWSKI 86 1544 1447 01:51:17 + 29m 21s
RAFAŁ JAŹWIŃSKI 87 1590 1490 01:51:42 + 29m 46s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 88 1610 1507 01:51:55 + 29m 59s
MARCIN PIOTROWSKI 89 1682 1571 01:52:38 + 30m 42s
KRZYSZTOF JACKIEWICZ 90 1705 1590 01:52:49 + 30m 53s
WITOLD STANISZKIS 91 1720 1602 01:52:57 + 31m 1s
ZBIGNIEW SOBALA 92 1722 1603 01:52:58 + 31m 2s
PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI 93 1724 1605 01:52:59 + 31m 3s
PIOTR SOSNOWSKI 94 1737 1617 01:53:03 + 31m 7s
JOANNA PUŁAWSKA 95 1747 122 01:53:07 + 31m 11s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 96 1758 1634 01:53:12 + 31m 16s
AGATA PAWŁOWSKA 97 1760 125 01:53:14 + 31m 18s
MARCIN JURKOWSKI 98 1763 1638 01:53:14 + 31m 18s
RADOSŁAW MIGDAŁ 99 1776 1650 01:53:23 + 31m 27s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK 100 1799 1669 01:53:38 + 31m 42s
DAWID CYTACKI 101 1810 1676 01:53:50 + 31m 54s
TOMEK PIROGOW 102 1842 1702 01:54:07 + 32m 11s
IRENEUSZ TYMIŃSKI 103 1864 1720 01:54:20 + 32m 24s
MARCIN KUSIO 104 1890 1742 01:54:33 + 32m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 105 1907 1755 01:54:40 + 32m 44s
SEBASTIAN KNAP 106 1916 1762 01:54:49 + 32m 53s
MAREK JÓZWIK 107 1935 1780 01:55:02 + 33m 6s
KATARZYNA JARECKA 108 1939 157 01:55:03 + 33m 7s
ROBERT BOJARA 109 1944 1786 01:55:06 + 33m 10s
ELIZA PITURA 110 1995 168 01:55:33 + 33m 37s
RADOSŁAW PIEDZIUK 111 2084 1899 01:56:14 + 34m 18s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 112 2085 1900 01:56:14 + 34m 18s
BARBARA CZEBOTAR 113 2105 189 01:56:27 + 34m 31s
ANNA RĄCZKOWSKA 114 2130 198 01:56:42 + 34m 46s
ADAM PERS 115 2233 2012 01:57:31 + 35m 35s
JACEK KOWALCZYK 116 2259 2032 01:57:46 + 35m 50s
ANETA SZUCHNIK 117 2286 232 01:57:59 + 36m 3s
MICHAŁ SENDA 118 2359 2116 01:58:30 + 36m 34s
ANDRZEJ GUDEL 119 2366 2120 01:58:32 + 36m 36s
DARIUSZ KUBIAK 120 2410 2155 01:58:52 + 36m 56s
MARCIN KOZAL 121 2418 2162 01:58:58 + 37m 2s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 122 2473 2204 01:59:22 + 37m 26s
DARIUSZ KĘPKA 123 2480 2209 01:59:25 + 37m 29s
ŁUKASZ PALMOWSKI 124 2509 2230 01:59:37 + 37m 41s
TOMASZ KAROLAK 125 2544 2258 01:59:49 + 37m 53s
JACEK GROCHOWSKI 126 2576 2284 02:00:02 + 38m 6s
WOJCIECH BOGDAN 127 2578 2286 02:00:03 + 38m 7s
RYSZARD MACHNICKI 128 2609 2311 02:00:19 + 38m 23s
AGATA NIEZGODA 129 2638 302 02:00:35 + 38m 39s
PAULINA HAREMBSKA 130 2698 316 02:01:14 + 39m 18s
SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI 131 2710 2392 02:01:19 + 39m 23s
MONIKA PIERZCHANOWSKA 132 2732 326 02:01:30 + 39m 34s
JAREK LEPERT 133 2743 2415 02:01:38 + 39m 42s
PAWEŁ JUSTYNA 134 2755 2425 02:01:41 + 39m 45s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 135 2786 337 02:01:58 + 40m 2s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 136 2815 2470 02:02:10 + 40m 14s
MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI 137 2817 2472 02:02:11 + 40m 15s
WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ 138 2826 2477 02:02:15 + 40m 19s
KATARZYNA NOWICKA 139 2828 350 02:02:16 + 40m 20s
MARTIN MAKOLSKI 140 2842 2487 02:02:23 + 40m 27s
DAMIAN NARKIEWICZ 141 2881 2518 02:02:46 + 40m 50s
JUSTYNA BRELA 142 2938 379 02:03:13 + 41m 17s
BARTOSZ JANICKI 143 2966 2583 02:03:29 + 41m 33s
ARTUR MIKOŁAJCZYK 144 2985 2599 02:03:40 + 41m 44s
PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ 145 2993 2605 02:03:43 + 41m 47s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 146 3009 2616 02:03:48 + 41m 52s
SŁAWOMIR ZAŁOGA 147 3020 2626 02:03:56 + 42m
MARIUSZ ZARZYCKI 148 3025 2631 02:03:58 + 42m 2s
TOMASZ ŁĄCZKA 149 3029 2634 02:04:00 + 42m 4s
PIOTR KACPURA 150 3031 2636 02:04:01 + 42m 5s
LUKASZ GLASSER 151 3064 2657 02:04:20 + 42m 24s
IWONA ŻARCZYNSKA GONDEK 152 3079 410 02:04:27 + 42m 31s
RAFAŁ SOBAŃSKI 153 3092 2679 02:04:35 + 42m 39s
ROBERT JEDYNAK 154 3096 2683 02:04:36 + 42m 40s
KONRAD CZARNECKI 155 3127 2707 02:04:59 + 43m 3s
LESZEK TEJWAN 156 3160 2730 02:05:15 + 43m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 157 3201 2760 02:05:35 + 43m 39s
KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK 158 3204 2763 02:05:35 + 43m 39s
MICHAŁ CHAJDAS 159 3225 2777 02:05:45 + 43m 49s
MAREK KWIATKOWSKI 160 3266 2806 02:06:03 + 44m 7s
LUKASZ CIESIELSKI 161 3285 2820 02:06:14 + 44m 18s
WOJCIECH STACIWA 162 3296 2826 02:06:21 + 44m 25s
MACIEJ GRZECZKA 163 3299 2828 02:06:22 + 44m 26s
KRZYSZTOF SĘK 164 3302 2830 02:06:23 + 44m 27s
ANNA GRABOWSKA - GRABIEC 165 3308 474 02:06:26 + 44m 30s
TELMO DIZ 166 3312 2838 02:06:28 + 44m 32s
WALDEK MATUSIAK 167 3337 2858 02:06:43 + 44m 47s
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 168 3338 480 02:06:43 + 44m 47s
JERZY ŁOPĄG 169 3373 2885 02:07:02 + 45m 6s
TOMASZ LIBERKA 170 3391 2902 02:07:10 + 45m 14s
MATEUSZ ZARĘBA 171 3396 2905 02:07:17 + 45m 21s
LESZEK GAWERSKI 172 3407 2912 02:07:23 + 45m 27s
RADOSŁAW GOSZCZYŃSKI 173 3410 2915 02:07:24 + 45m 28s
GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ 174 3428 2931 02:07:35 + 45m 39s
AGNIESZKA KRAUSE 175 3473 511 02:08:03 + 46m 7s
GRZEGORZ GZELA 176 3486 2971 02:08:08 + 46m 12s
PAWEŁ MENDEL 177 3498 2979 02:08:13 + 46m 17s
ROBERT WENDOŁOWSKI 178 3523 2997 02:08:29 + 46m 33s
BASIA WENDOŁOWSKA 179 3526 529 02:08:29 + 46m 33s
MONIKA SACEWICZ 180 3535 531 02:08:34 + 46m 38s
KAROL PIÓRKOWSKI 181 3547 3014 02:08:42 + 46m 46s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 182 3552 3018 02:08:46 + 46m 50s
MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI 183 3621 3067 02:09:16 + 47m 20s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 184 3641 3084 02:09:24 + 47m 28s
PIOTR PATURALSKI 185 3643 3086 02:09:24 + 47m 28s
TOMASZ ZOMERFELD 186 3753 3161 02:10:36 + 48m 40s
PIOTR RADOMSKI 187 3830 3221 02:11:35 + 49m 39s
RAFAL TABOR 188 3840 3230 02:11:43 + 49m 47s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 189 3858 3239 02:12:04 + 50m 8s
RENATA WOJEWODA 190 3868 622 02:12:10 + 50m 14s
RYSZARD JANKIEWICZ 191 3879 3252 02:12:18 + 50m 22s
GRZEGORZ SKIBNIEWSKI 192 3900 3271 02:12:30 + 50m 34s
DOROTA EBERHARDT 193 3918 632 02:12:43 + 50m 47s
DOROTA TRENDAK-TARAZEWICZ 194 4040 682 02:13:54 + 51m 58s
SEBASTIJAN JURISA 195 4051 3365 02:13:59 + 52m 3s
MARCIN HUTYRA 196 4052 3366 02:14:00 + 52m 4s
IRMINA PAŃCZUK - FIGURA 197 4056 689 02:14:01 + 52m 5s
JAROSŁAW TĘŻYCKI 198 4067 3376 02:14:06 + 52m 10s
MICHAŁ USS 199 4077 3383 02:14:10 + 52m 14s
DANIEL MAJEWSKI 200 4090 3393 02:14:18 + 52m 22s
JOANNA STRZELCZYK 201 4097 699 02:14:22 + 52m 26s
TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 202 4129 709 02:14:44 + 52m 48s
MAGDALENA SZUBERT-WALENCZAK 203 4158 720 02:15:09 + 53m 13s
ARKADIUSZ TŁOMAK 204 4195 3459 02:15:29 + 53m 33s
MARCIN KUCHCINSKI 205 4200 3462 02:15:34 + 53m 38s
JACEK SOSNÓWKA 206 4204 3464 02:15:36 + 53m 40s
LESZEK TUR 207 4208 3466 02:15:38 + 53m 42s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 208 4213 3468 02:15:42 + 53m 46s
BEATA BARTOSIAK 209 4225 749 02:15:53 + 53m 57s
MARCIN REJNIK 210 4228 3479 02:15:54 + 53m 58s
ANNA KUNKEL 211 4237 752 02:15:56 + 54m
RAFAŁ JEŻAK 212 4238 3486 02:15:57 + 54m 1s
PIOTR STANULA 213 4256 3499 02:16:10 + 54m 14s
DOROTA KLEINA 214 4266 762 02:16:19 + 54m 23s
ROMA EYWIK-MOLAK 215 4279 769 02:16:29 + 54m 33s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 216 4293 3518 02:16:39 + 54m 43s
RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ 217 4341 3547 02:17:17 + 55m 21s
PIOTR KRAWCZUK 218 4356 3554 02:17:26 + 55m 30s
EDYTA WOLNICKA 219 4418 829 02:18:15 + 56m 19s
IWONA ORZECHOWSKA 220 4422 832 02:18:18 + 56m 22s
AGNIESZKA BOLEK 221 4451 841 02:18:42 + 56m 46s
ADAM ADAMCZYK 222 4524 3663 02:19:40 + 57m 44s
LESZEK JASTRZĘBSKI 223 4529 3666 02:19:46 + 57m 50s
RAFAŁ STOKROCKI 224 4549 3678 02:20:05 + 58m 9s
ADAM KUCHTA 225 4635 3729 02:21:04 + 59m 8s
IWONA WIERZGAŁA 226 4657 918 02:21:19 + 59m 23s
PIOTR KUŹNIAK 227 4700 3767 02:21:52 + 59m 56s
MICHAŁ PUFELSKI 228 4722 3778 02:22:15 + 1h 19s
MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ 229 4723 3779 02:22:16 + 1h 20s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 230 4745 3794 02:22:39 + 1h 43s
MARCIN PIESTRZENIEWICZ 231 4761 3803 02:22:52 + 1h 56s
TATIANA JAKACKA 232 4772 962 02:22:58 + 1h 1m 2s
MARIUSZ POLNIK 233 4775 3811 02:23:00 + 1h 1m 4s
JACEK GONTAREWICZ 234 4875 3877 02:24:57 + 1h 3m 1s
RENATA MARCINIAK 235 4886 1005 02:25:11 + 1h 3m 15s
MONIKA GRZĘDA 236 4899 1010 02:25:22 + 1h 3m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 237 4905 3891 02:25:30 + 1h 3m 34s
ŁUKASZ LENARCIK 238 4908 3894 02:25:33 + 1h 3m 37s
MARTA KĘPKA 239 4914 1018 02:25:43 + 1h 3m 47s
MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI 240 4924 3902 02:25:55 + 1h 3m 59s
PAWEŁ KOWNACKI 241 4944 3918 02:26:14 + 1h 4m 18s
MIROSŁAW WASIL 242 4946 3919 02:26:15 + 1h 4m 19s
KASIA SULEWSKA 243 4964 1036 02:26:34 + 1h 4m 38s
MICHAŁ NACHEL 244 4986 3939 02:27:04 + 1h 5m 8s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 245 4988 3941 02:27:06 + 1h 5m 10s
SŁAWEK HORNOWSKI 246 5018 3957 02:27:59 + 1h 6m 3s
PIOTR PSZCZOŁA 247 5056 3983 02:28:48 + 1h 6m 52s
MARCIN CIOSEK 248 5079 3995 02:29:31 + 1h 7m 35s
PIOTR RACINOWSKI 249 5087 4000 02:29:44 + 1h 7m 48s
DAMIAN OLESZCZUK 250 5092 4003 02:29:49 + 1h 7m 53s
AGNIESZKA KOŚCIELSKA 251 5121 1101 02:30:24 + 1h 8m 28s
JULITA SOBOLEWSKA 252 5137 1107 02:30:49 + 1h 8m 53s
ROBERT KONOPKA 253 5202 4065 02:32:38 + 1h 10m 42s
MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 254 5206 4068 02:32:51 + 1h 10m 55s
MICHAŁ FORTUNA 255 5211 4072 02:32:55 + 1h 10m 59s
AGATA MIKOŁAJCZYK 256 5252 1155 02:34:16 + 1h 12m 20s
MICHAŁ UMIŃSKI 257 5275 4112 02:34:53 + 1h 12m 57s
JOANNA SZYMCZAK 258 5276 1164 02:34:54 + 1h 12m 58s
RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI 259 5292 4122 02:35:31 + 1h 13m 35s
ALEKSANDER SZELĄG 260 5293 4123 02:35:34 + 1h 13m 38s
RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI 261 5294 4124 02:35:35 + 1h 13m 39s
MACIEJ WALASZCZYK 262 5296 4126 02:35:44 + 1h 13m 48s
KATARZYNA ULBRICH 263 5314 1182 02:36:07 + 1h 14m 11s
KATARZYNA WRONKOWSKA 264 5385 1217 02:38:20 + 1h 16m 24s
ZBIGNIEW STĘPNIEWSKI 265 5392 4171 02:38:58 + 1h 17m 2s
MACIEJ KAZUBEK 266 5451 4201 02:41:57 + 1h 20m 1s
ANNA FRANTA 267 5454 1253 02:42:18 + 1h 20m 22s
WOJCIECH KOWALCZYK 268 5472 4212 02:43:34 + 1h 21m 38s
JOANNA PACHNOWSKA 269 5485 1268 02:43:57 + 1h 22m 1s
EDYTA KREMER 270 5488 1270 02:44:13 + 1h 22m 17s
JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA 271 5489 1271 02:44:14 + 1h 22m 18s
KATARZYNA PIETRZAK 272 5510 1282 02:45:29 + 1h 23m 33s
SYLWIA GÓRSKA 273 5515 1286 02:46:01 + 1h 24m 5s
WOJCIECH OGIELA 274 5533 4238 02:46:48 + 1h 24m 52s
MARIANNA CZEKAŁA 275 5615 1334 02:59:36 + 1h 37m 40s
MONIKA BARANOWSKA 276 5619 1338 03:01:47 + 1h 39m 51s