Wyniki BMW Półmaraton Praski 2016 - BMW Półmaraton Praski
1 / 57
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maiyo Kimaiyo Hillary Kiptum
6360 · Benedek-Team
1 1 01:04:51 1994
Nzyoki Francis kioko
9 · athletics
2 2 01:05:35 1987
Zablocki Christopher
5737
3 3 01:07:24 1988
Fehlau Marcin
6190 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
4 4 01:11:56 1978
Barsosio Stellah Jepngetich
6363 · Benedek-Team
5 1 01:12:27 1993
Nożyński Dariusz
5103 · szybkiebieganie.pl / dcs.pl
6 5 01:13:26 1980
Sowa Michał
30
7 6 01:14:54 1990
Przybylski Roman
314 · Nowy Styl Group Running Team
8 7 01:16:52 1979
Josypenko Jędrzej
5249 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao
9 8 01:17:37 1986
Small Louise
8 · Wielka Brytania
10 2 01:17:40 1992
Kuńczak Michał
3976 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
11 9 01:18:08 1989
Serocki Adam
5267 · Active Malbork
12 10 01:18:20 1973
Tyminski Pawel
6384 · MKB Dreptak
13 11 01:18:33 1983
Krzempek Aleksander
2793 · Team Draczyński
14 12 01:18:53 1973
Wacko Marcin
5374 · Smashing Pąpkins
15 13 01:19:24 1985
Maslov Vadim
6510 · Moscow State University
16 14 01:19:24 1984
Długosz Jacek
2715
17 15 01:19:27 1982
Miedziejewski Andrzej
1718 · Absolute Bike Team
18 16 01:19:37 1986
Stupak Marcin
600 · obozybiegowe.pl
19 17 01:19:45 1988
Kęsy Marcin
203 · pacemaker
20 18 01:19:50 1985
Wojcieski Tomasz
4831 · ACTION / ACTION
21 19 01:19:53 1971
Wojnarowicz Janusz
1183 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
22 20 01:19:56 1972
Zawada Piotr
5526
23 21 01:20:20 1984
Szyszka Anna
10 · MKS Pogoń Siedlce
24 3 01:20:26 1990
Muszyński Maciej
6879 · BieGramy
25 22 01:20:55 1988
Bibułowicz Paweł
21 · 4F
26 23 01:21:13 1990
Żyluk Dariusz
4545
27 24 01:21:20 1977
Janiak Przemysław
4515
28 25 01:21:30 1986
Filipowicz Tomasz
4422 · UMiG w Chorzelach
29 26 01:21:35 1986
Lipiec Tomasz
4792
30 27 01:21:38 1971
Lipka Paweł
6062
31 28 01:21:42 1985
Krasnov Andrey
6513 · MSU Ski Team / Skiwax
32 29 01:21:49 1984
Filipowski Dariusz
1219 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
33 30 01:21:50 1972
STELMACH Dominika
18 · Duklanowski Team / Adidas Runners Warsaw
34 4 01:21:56 1982
Bać Waldemar
2188 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
35 31 01:21:56 1976
starz paweł
5498 · Team Kopeć / Frito Lay
36 32 01:21:57 1981
Vallejo Cerón Eduardo
1878 · JacekBiega Running Team
37 33 01:22:08 1985
Maluchnik Radosław
5224 · KS MAKÓW BIEGA
38 34 01:22:24 1976
Kotwa Andrzej
4988 · Vege Runners
39 35 01:22:29 1967
Korzeniowski Robert
2 · RK Athletics / LUXMED
40 36 01:22:45 1968
PELCHEN TOMASZ
5928 · TEAMOCHAL
41 37 01:22:50 1974
Ruciński Michał
3848
42 38 01:23:00 1985
Florczak Adam
2601
43 39 01:23:02 1979
Bagiński Robert
1192 · WOOD-MIZER / Wood-Mizer
44 40 01:23:05 1971
Gregorczyk Łukasz
3261 · Vege Runners
45 41 01:23:06 1983
Greiveldinger Gilles
1244 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team / Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
46 42 01:23:14 1971
Pająk Tomasz
4688 · Vege Runners
47 43 01:23:16 1981
Lapinski Artur
5052 · Skarbka Z Gor Runners
48 44 01:23:24 1978
ZYCH ROBERT
4672 · adidas Runners
49 45 01:23:25 1978
widerak rafał
5321 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
50 46 01:23:36 1975
Salak Michał
4878 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
51 47 01:23:48 1980
Ożdżeński Wojciech
5369 · Makaki Run / T-mobile Runing Team
52 48 01:23:51 1972
Łyżwiński Tomasz
257 · Przegląd Sportowy / czasnab...
53 49 01:24:04 1968
Sieradzki Rafał
206 · Mennica Królewska / Mennica Królewska
54 50 01:24:05 1977
Piotrowski Tomasz
1989
55 51 01:24:11 1971
Kruba Marcin
2533 · Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "...
56 52 01:24:21 1987
Łukomski Janusz
3528 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
57 53 01:24:23 1978
Głogowski Piotr
4643 · Naprzód Młociny / Muzeum Warszawy
58 54 01:24:24 1973
Michalak Mariusz
3606
59 55 01:24:25 1970
Tarnowski Maciej
6306 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
60 56 01:24:27 1983
Cydzik Mirosław
4579 · AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN
61 57 01:24:32 1976
lewocha rafał
6049
62 58 01:24:42 1979
MANIAK Adam
528
63 59 01:24:49 1979
Karwowski Jacek
2745 · BIEGAM bo Lubię Ząbki Team / Lotte Wedel
64 60 01:24:50 1986
Sarniak Michał
3905 · TEAM Białobrzegi
65 61 01:24:52 1989
Nowosielski Michał
4340
66 62 01:24:54 1977
Michalski Piotr
4829
67 63 01:25:02 1983
Więckowski Łukasz
6444 · Kifato MK Team
68 64 01:25:08 1995
Grześkowiak Bartosz
5806 · Lipiec Running Team
69 65 01:25:13 1977
WIESE ANNA
6472 · WIMATRI
70 5 01:25:16 1984
Kania Piotr
2862 · Allianz Running Team
71 66 01:25:18 1978
Waśniewska Karolina
3045 · Biegiem Radom!
72 6 01:25:20 1980
Buśko Hubert
4051
73 67 01:25:21 1974
Tutaj Michał
4306
74 68 01:25:24 1989
Wiatrowski Błażej
6708 · Alior Running Team / Alior Bank
75 69 01:25:24 1975
Marszał Mariusz
208 · Entre.pl
76 70 01:25:32 1982
Grochmal Paweł
4439 · LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM
77 71 01:25:39 1977
Piątkowski Piotr
2744 · Kondycja
78 72 01:25:40 1995
Zaganiacz Artur
4710
79 73 01:25:43 1989
Szczepanik Ksawery
6396
80 74 01:25:49 1978
Okrasa Maciej
1478 · WARSZAWIAKY
81 75 01:25:51 1975
Pilczuk Maciej
1954 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
82 76 01:25:52 1982
NESCIORUK Paweł
5542 · Warszawa/Urban Wolves Running
83 77 01:25:54 1984
Przybyszewski Mikołaj
4168 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
84 78 01:25:59 1981
Juszczyk Adam
4678
85 79 01:26:07 1993
Maziarz Łukasz
3058
86 80 01:26:08 1983
Dąbrowski Jan
6766 · ILABO SPORT
87 81 01:26:09 1998
Jasek Kamil
5869 · AXA Running Team
88 82 01:26:11 1987
Wysocki Marcin
3519 · WARSZAWIAKY
89 83 01:26:12 1984
Lisak Krzysztof
5497 · OTK Rzeźnik
90 84 01:26:16 1983
Jakimowicz Tomasz
5735
91 85 01:26:17 1975
Pluta Daniel
2991 · TEAM PLUTT
92 86 01:26:20 1985
Marchewka Jarosław
1790
93 87 01:26:27 1966
Laskowski Slawomir
3407
94 88 01:26:31 1974
Zygmunt Marcin
1363
95 89 01:26:53 1980
Tomczak Jakub
5055
96 90 01:26:54 1981
Maliszewski Piotr
664 · RAZ Szczecin
97 91 01:26:55 1981
Grzybowski Mariusz
6519
98 92 01:26:56 1965
jóźwicki jakub
4280 · CARINII
99 93 01:27:05 1973
Rączka Janusz
4924 · Rabka Zdrój
100 94 01:27:06 1991
0.32 s