Wyniki BMW Półmaraton Praski 2016 - BMW Półmaraton Praski
1 / 69
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abrahan Jonathan
5838 · PinoysInPoland
4355 3553 02:17:26 1968
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
1533
437 418 01:37:19 1976
Abramowicz Małgorzata
2912
3013 394 02:03:53 1989
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
4192
4192 3456 02:15:28 1972
Adamczak Anna
5108 · KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU
3512 524 02:08:25 1993
Adamczak Piotr
5109 · KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU
1306 1231 01:48:48 1995
Adamczyk Adam
1738 · bieganiezrana / SPEED SERVICE
4524 3663 02:19:40 1976
Adamczyk Edyta
2509 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
3983 659 02:13:19 1983
Adamczyk Ireneusz
5950 · SETA
3812 3206 02:11:21 1979
Adamczyk Julia
783 · 12TRI.PL / JLL
1323 78 01:48:59 1991
Adamczyk Marcin
2599
3066 2659 02:04:22 1977
Adamczyk Paweł
3548 · AVENGERS
1931 1776 01:55:00 1986
Adamczyk Piotr
4669
1770 1645 01:53:20 1983
Adamczyk Przemysław
6327 · adidas Runners
275 262 01:33:48 1977
Adamiak Justyna
117
- - - 1989
Adamiak Robert
2462 · Ciechanów
1699 1585 01:52:45 1969
Adamiak Szymon
1763
5012 3955 02:27:45 1981
Adamiec Damian
3517
4324 3537 02:17:04 1992
Adamkiewicz Ewa
2380
4150 716 02:15:00 1981
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
3365
- - - 1980
Adamowicz Karolina
2159
- - - 1976
Adamski Antoni
2645
- - - 1995
Adamski Jarosław
6645 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland
1947 1789 01:55:08 1970
Adamski Maciej
5341 · obozybiegowe.pl
- - - 1984
Adamski Marcin
2521
3571 3032 02:08:56 1975
Adamski Mariusz
3109
1380 1299 01:49:37 1982
Adamski Michał
1229 · Atrium / Atrium Poland Real Estate M...
- - - 1990
Adamski Mikołaj
392 · WAT
3785 3186 02:11:05 1994
Adamus Kasia
5972 · Decathlon Piaseczno / Decathlon Piaseczno
4890 1006 02:25:15 1978
Adamus Marcin
176 · OTCF S.A.
2674 2362 02:01:01 1980
Adaś Łukasz
1281 · NN Investment Partners TFI ... / NN Investment Partners TFI ...
- - - 1979
Alberski Przemysław
6884 · FORZA
505 483 01:38:40 1986
Albiński Tomasz
4483
1570 1472 01:51:31 1978
Alcer Krzysztof
900
1437 1347 01:50:10 1980
Alegiani Cristiano
3840 · Accenture / Accenture
2889 2523 02:02:48 1974
Aleksa Irena
1474
- - - 1986
aleksandrowicz katarzyna
1598
- - - 1975
Aleksandrowicz Marcin
3186 · PKO Bank Polski
2779 2447 02:01:54 1984
Alfut Grzegorz
516 · MOTOPOL / MOTOPOL
1033 978 01:45:58 1961
Amarin Salma
2622
5408 1231 02:39:33 1982
Ambroży Aleksandra
1208
5433 1242 02:40:51 1991
Aminpour Ata
6626 · Warsaw International Triath...
3482 514 02:08:07 1970
Anczakowski Patryk
5324
870 827 01:44:02 1985
ANCZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
1950
3861 3242 02:12:05 1972
Andino Velez Marcelo
6245
1792 1663 01:53:34 1974
Andrasik Piotr
5407
- - - 1986
Andrasik Tomasz
4146
- - - 1960
Andrusiak Artur
3249
1212 1143 01:47:46 1971
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
1819
799 762 01:43:17 1963
Andryskowski Marek
3418
3516 2991 02:08:27 1965
Andryszczak Daniel
4758
2528 2246 01:59:45 1977
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna
405 · Calypso Fitness
1996 169 01:55:33 1978
Andrzejewska Katarzyna
4043
- - - 1987
Andrzejewski Piotr
1375 · FND / FND S.C.
3817 3210 02:11:25 1980
ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
1848 · WK Poznań / KB im. Macieja ...
1084 1026 01:46:30 1980
Angeleiko Artem
1716
2956 2574 02:03:24 1989
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
945 · C&F Running Team / C&F
3238 2787 02:05:52 1975
Antczak Jolanta
4936
3980 656 02:13:17 1973
Antolak Roland
4257 · Warszawski Ultras
386 370 01:36:01 1984
Antos Dariusz
1526
- - - 1974
Antos Jacek
2702
5583 4265 02:53:24 1971
Antos Marcin
6197 · SO! COFFEE Running Team / Lagardere Travel Retail
4911 3895 02:25:41 1980
Antos Paulina
1525
- - - 1976
Antosiuk Maciej
582
- - - 1991
Apanasewicz Dominika
6759
4972 1040 02:26:46 1978
Araszkiewicz Marcin
1520
2654 2345 02:00:46 1981
Archiciński Hubert
343 · BrandLab Team / BrandLab Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1980
Arcichowski Wiesław
6635
5046 3975 02:28:38 1969
Arciszewski Tomasz
3374
2356 2113 01:58:29 1968
Arentowicz Janusz
5669
3819 3212 02:11:26 1975
Arke Daniel
5899 · Bud-Mar
1271 1199 01:48:29 1978
Arroyo Adrian
19 · Accenture / Accenture
4153 3437 02:15:03 1983
Asłanowicz Marcin
412
- - - 1975
AUGEREAU MARIE
404
3851 616 02:11:58 1979
Augustyn Magdalena
2835
- - - 1988
Augustyniak Anna
3064
5497 1276 02:44:41 1959
Augustyniak Bogdan
2942 · Allport Cargo Services Pola...
5445 4196 02:41:18 1964
Augustyniak Bogusław
3063
1569 1471 01:51:31 1959
augustyniak igor
1498
- - - 1971
Augustyniak Mariusz
529
2089 1903 01:56:16 1972
Auleytner Janusz
5389 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
- - - 1975
Babiarz Andrzej
6777
5396 4173 02:39:16 1974
Babichenko Artem
6386
1915 1761 01:54:48 1990
Babicka Anna
3355
4845 985 02:24:25 1983
Babiński Szymon
217 · CISOWIANKA TEAM
3568 3030 02:08:53 1977
Babuszka Joanna
1990
- - - 1986
Babut Jacek
2302
2215 1997 01:57:20 1974
Baca Agnieszka
2589
5163 1117 02:31:26 1969
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
3802 · ABC Data TEAM / ABC Data S.A.
- - - 1988
Bać Waldemar
2188 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
35 31 01:21:56 1976
Badura Michał
1859
- - - 1979
BADZIAK Mateusz
4031 · Bieging Team Zelów
2802 2460 02:02:04 1987
Bagdziński Daniel
1486
2971 2587 02:03:32 1980
Bagiński Jacek
5786
1825 1690 01:54:00 1970
Bagiński Jakub
4408
2096 1910 01:56:24 1987
Bagiński Jan
6374 · OleckoBiega
3326 2850 02:06:37 1945
Bagiński Robert
1192 · WOOD-MIZER / Wood-Mizer
44 40 01:23:05 1971
Bagnicki Dariusz
5828
3859 3240 02:12:04 1971
Bahranowska Maria
4162 · WIMiC AGH
5326 1188 02:36:21 1993
Bai Jozsef
2143 · RK Athletics / Coca-Cola HBC
2799 2458 02:02:03 1970
0.84 s