Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
BMW Półmaraton Praski 2015
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-20 05:44:31 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 1 54 51 01:23:34
KONRAD FRANCUZ 2 104 100 01:26:22 + 2m 48s
COSIMO SGUERA 3 225 215 01:30:35 + 7m 1s
MICHAEL DEWEY 4 269 258 01:32:00 + 8m 26s
DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI 5 314 302 01:33:07 + 9m 33s
SŁAWOMIR RUSAK 6 323 311 01:33:29 + 9m 55s
WALDEMAR MICHALAK 7 370 356 01:34:17 + 10m 43s
TOMASZ FURMAN 8 395 380 01:34:38 + 11m 4s
DARIUSZ FURTAK 9 401 385 01:34:44 + 11m 10s
ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI 10 427 409 01:35:15 + 11m 41s
JACEK DZIADAK 11 435 417 01:35:20 + 11m 46s
JERZY STASZELIS 12 462 442 01:35:56 + 12m 22s
KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK 13 468 448 01:36:03 + 12m 29s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 14 473 453 01:36:08 + 12m 34s
PIOTR BOJANOWICZ 15 587 562 01:37:49 + 14m 15s
DARIUSZ MATUSZAK 16 854 815 01:41:04 + 17m 30s
ROBERT REJNIAK 17 871 832 01:41:21 + 17m 47s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 18 874 835 01:41:23 + 17m 49s
MIROSŁAW BORTEL 19 876 837 01:41:24 + 17m 50s
PIOTR MOCNY 20 895 856 01:41:43 + 18m 9s
RAFAŁ BLANKIEWICZ 21 928 886 01:42:05 + 18m 31s
BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK 22 937 895 01:42:14 + 18m 40s
ARRON TREVOR 23 966 920 01:42:31 + 18m 57s
MICHAŁ REMBERK 24 984 938 01:42:41 + 19m 7s
PAWEŁ PROKOP 25 985 939 01:42:41 + 19m 7s
ROBERT SUBDA 26 1006 956 01:43:02 + 19m 28s
ROBERT KOŻUSZEK 27 1039 985 01:43:21 + 19m 47s
PIOTR ZUBOWSKI 28 1067 1012 01:43:39 + 20m 5s
ANDRZEJ SOCHACKI 29 1076 1021 01:43:45 + 20m 11s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘSŁAW 30 1146 1083 01:44:17 + 20m 43s
STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI 31 1163 1099 01:44:25 + 20m 51s
PAWEL KLIMCZAK 32 1198 1130 01:44:43 + 21m 9s
IZABELA PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR 33 1231 72 01:45:03 + 21m 29s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 34 1267 1195 01:45:27 + 21m 53s
JAROSŁAW CHODYNICKI 35 1288 1215 01:45:43 + 22m 9s
ROBERT ŚMIEŁOWSKI 36 1291 1218 01:45:47 + 22m 13s
TOMASZ DZIUBAŃSKI 37 1294 1220 01:45:48 + 22m 14s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 38 1363 1282 01:46:26 + 22m 52s
JACEK STASIEWICZ 39 1369 1288 01:46:31 + 22m 57s
PIOTR KIEŁBIŃSKI 40 1394 1310 01:46:42 + 23m 8s
MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI 41 1487 1393 01:47:37 + 24m 3s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 42 1536 1437 01:48:02 + 24m 28s
ROBERT BIELAWSKI 43 1580 1478 01:48:22 + 24m 48s
MIREK PIETRASZEK 44 1605 1501 01:48:39 + 25m 5s
EDYTA KRUK 45 1713 116 01:49:32 + 25m 58s
MACIEJ WĘGŁOWSKI 46 1720 1604 01:49:34 + 26m
PIOTR KĘDZIA-STĘPKOWSKI 47 1757 1635 01:49:50 + 26m 16s
TOMEK ŚCIBISZ 48 1760 1638 01:49:51 + 26m 17s
WOJCIECH TOMASZKIEWICZ 49 1764 1641 01:49:52 + 26m 18s
MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI 50 1778 1654 01:49:58 + 26m 24s
PIOTR WILEWSKI 51 1783 1658 01:50:03 + 26m 29s
ROMAN DZIADUCH 52 1819 1690 01:50:18 + 26m 44s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 53 1845 1711 01:50:33 + 26m 59s
PAWEŁ PAŚNIK 54 1908 1767 01:51:13 + 27m 39s
MARCIN TWARDOWSKI 55 1920 1779 01:51:21 + 27m 47s
JAKUB KROFTA 56 1923 1782 01:51:23 + 27m 49s
ROMUALD CHOJNOWSKI 57 1940 1795 01:51:33 + 27m 59s
MARCIN PRZYGODZKI 58 2027 1874 01:52:18 + 28m 44s
JAKUB SIEWKO 59 2031 1878 01:52:20 + 28m 46s
KRZYSZTOF BURMAJSTER 60 2076 1918 01:52:42 + 29m 8s
ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI 61 2100 1939 01:52:55 + 29m 21s
JAREK CIEĆWIERZ 62 2114 1952 01:53:02 + 29m 28s
DARIUSZ FARMAS 63 2168 1986 01:53:27 + 29m 53s
TOMASZ BĄK 64 2295 2089 01:54:28 + 30m 54s
KRZYSZTOF PERZANKOWSKI 65 2312 2102 01:54:34 + 31m
ADAM WILGAT 66 2330 2116 01:54:42 + 31m 8s
JAROSŁAW BEREZOWSKI 67 2353 2134 01:54:53 + 31m 19s
KAMIL SLIWSKI 68 2438 2206 01:55:33 + 31m 59s
JOANNA KARŁOWICZ 69 2508 250 01:56:15 + 32m 41s
MAŁGORZATA GRUSZKA 70 2531 256 01:56:25 + 32m 51s
RYSZARD KLAT 71 2599 2329 01:56:53 + 33m 19s
PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ 72 2617 2343 01:57:00 + 33m 26s
PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ 73 2641 2366 01:57:12 + 33m 38s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 74 2658 2377 01:57:18 + 33m 44s
RAFAŁ ROSIŃSKI 75 2843 2525 01:58:46 + 35m 12s
AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA 76 2851 322 01:58:48 + 35m 14s
RENATA BĄKIEWICZ 77 2862 327 01:58:50 + 35m 16s
PIOTR WŁODARCZAK 78 3041 2665 02:00:05 + 36m 31s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWARCZYK 79 3056 2675 02:00:10 + 36m 36s
ARTUR KRÓL 80 3064 2682 02:00:14 + 36m 40s
MAREK ŁOMOT 81 3105 2707 02:00:34 + 37m
GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI 82 3121 2718 02:00:41 + 37m 7s
ADAM PŁATEK 83 3132 2727 02:00:51 + 37m 17s
AGNIESZKA DĘBOWSKA 84 3150 409 02:01:01 + 37m 27s
JAROSŁAW BUKWALD 85 3165 2749 02:01:08 + 37m 34s
JAROSŁAW BORZYŃSKI 86 3209 2780 02:01:33 + 37m 59s
GRZEGORZ CIERPKA 87 3210 2781 02:01:35 + 38m 1s
ANDRZEJ JODŁOWSKI 88 3245 2805 02:01:56 + 38m 22s
RADOSŁAW KOZIOROWSKI 89 3255 2811 02:02:01 + 38m 27s
ODETTA OSTAPCZUK 90 3272 451 02:02:08 + 38m 34s
PAWEŁ RYBA 91 3284 2833 02:02:14 + 38m 40s
ZENON MAĆKOWIAK 92 3356 2881 02:02:54 + 39m 20s
ROBERT MITURA 93 3370 2892 02:03:02 + 39m 28s
LESZEK LANGNER 94 3395 2910 02:03:16 + 39m 42s
JAROSŁAW SZERFENBERG 95 3409 2918 02:03:23 + 39m 49s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 96 3414 493 02:03:27 + 39m 53s
PIOTR MARCINIAK 97 3453 2955 02:03:45 + 40m 11s
WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI 98 3463 2962 02:03:53 + 40m 19s
ADAM BURDACH 99 3464 2963 02:03:53 + 40m 19s
SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI 100 3486 2976 02:04:08 + 40m 34s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 101 3499 2984 02:04:18 + 40m 44s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 102 3570 3032 02:05:03 + 41m 29s
ADAM KOSTARZ 103 3584 3045 02:05:12 + 41m 38s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 104 3627 3079 02:05:38 + 42m 4s
SŁAWOMIR SIENKIEWICZ 105 3643 3090 02:05:45 + 42m 11s
MICHAEL GLUDSO 106 3647 3094 02:05:46 + 42m 12s
MICHAŁ JAWORSKI 107 3682 3120 02:06:10 + 42m 36s
JACEK PIOTR GREGAJTYS 108 3741 3163 02:06:43 + 43m 9s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 109 3817 3217 02:07:26 + 43m 52s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 110 3851 612 02:07:46 + 44m 12s
HONORATA FIGURSKA 111 3886 622 02:08:06 + 44m 32s
DAREK RYTEL 112 3900 3274 02:08:14 + 44m 40s
JOLANTA WIŚNIEWSKA 113 3912 632 02:08:23 + 44m 49s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 114 3958 3314 02:08:49 + 45m 15s
PRZEMYSLAW OLEJNIK 115 4037 3365 02:09:41 + 46m 7s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 116 4111 3412 02:10:25 + 46m 51s
ANNA DURIASZ-JANKOWSKA 117 4155 715 02:10:44 + 47m 10s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 118 4219 3481 02:11:20 + 47m 46s
MONIKA ZIĘBA 119 4263 752 02:11:47 + 48m 13s
BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK 120 4268 3516 02:11:50 + 48m 16s
ROMAN DZIEDZIEJKO 121 4407 3604 02:13:14 + 49m 40s
MAGDALENA JAROS 122 4431 812 02:13:30 + 49m 56s
KRZYSZTOF SZUMACHER 123 4505 3663 02:14:15 + 50m 41s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 124 4536 3682 02:14:37 + 51m 3s
WOJCIECH GIL 125 4549 3687 02:14:47 + 51m 13s
SYLWESTER LIS 126 4666 3765 02:16:12 + 52m 38s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 127 4669 3767 02:16:16 + 52m 42s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 128 4737 3809 02:17:04 + 53m 30s
AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK 129 4910 996 02:19:28 + 55m 54s
HANKA MAŁECKA 130 4985 1022 02:20:45 + 57m 11s
DARIUSZ MUSZEWSKI 131 5085 4023 02:22:10 + 58m 36s
PIOTR PAWLIKOWSKI 132 5139 4054 02:23:08 + 59m 34s
DARIUSZ RZEGOCKI 133 5216 4100 02:24:42 + 1h 1m 8s
CEZARY WILCZYŃSKI 134 5241 4115 02:25:01 + 1h 1m 27s
MAREK WIERZCHOWSKI 135 5281 4133 02:25:44 + 1h 2m 10s
ROBERT OLSZEWSKI 136 5291 4138 02:25:54 + 1h 2m 20s
RAFAŁ WAWRZYNIAK 137 5359 4178 02:27:41 + 1h 4m 7s
AGATA PIOTROWSKA-OLCZAK 138 5389 1198 02:28:29 + 1h 4m 55s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 139 5407 1205 02:29:20 + 1h 5m 46s
RAFAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 140 5477 4240 02:31:23 + 1h 7m 49s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 141 5507 4255 02:32:05 + 1h 8m 31s
MARCIN MAŁEK 142 5513 4258 02:32:15 + 1h 8m 41s
JOANNA STRUCIŃSKA 143 5654 1337 02:37:46 + 1h 14m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁAKOMIEC 144 5676 4327 02:38:47 + 1h 15m 13s
ANNA BICHTA 145 5769 1398 02:46:22 + 1h 22m 48s