Wyniki BMW Półmaraton Praski 2015 - BMW Półmaraton Praski
1 / 70
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chabowski Marcin
6 · STS Pomerania Szczecin / KP... / marcinchabowski.com
1 1 01:03:52 1986 Dyplom
Tanui John Kibichiy
22 · SKKS Dorcus Sport
2 2 01:05:47 1988 Dyplom
DOBROWOLSKI EMIL
14 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
3 3 01:08:16 1986 Dyplom
Oskierko Łukasz
16 · TRISFERA POLSKA
4 4 01:09:39 1989 Dyplom
Nożyński Dariusz
4812 · szybkiebieganie.pl / dcs.pl
5 5 01:10:52 1980 Dyplom
Gałązka Marcin
1821 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
6 6 01:13:48 1989 Dyplom
Biskupski Tomasz
6573 · KU AZS UJK KIELCE
7 7 01:14:31 1994 Dyplom
Mikielski Daniel
6444 · Team Kopeć
8 8 01:15:19 1990 Dyplom
Tomczyk Piotr
6215 · PRO366
9 9 01:15:40 1987 Dyplom
Grzybowski Tomasz
4402 · Kaczmar Project
10 10 01:15:43 1988 Dyplom
Leończuk Andrzej
4400
11 11 01:15:50 1992 Dyplom
CHEBOI GLADYS JEROTICH
37
12 1 01:15:52 1989 Dyplom
Oleksiewicz Maurycy
4580 · Sport Factory Łódź / Szakal...
13 12 01:17:09 1982 Dyplom
Zieliński Marcin
6857 · GHD TEAM / Green House Development
14 13 01:17:15 1976 Dyplom
Orzeł Michał
6775 · RK Athletics
15 14 01:17:56 1981 Dyplom
Sedlak Michał
2915
16 15 01:18:15 1976 Dyplom
Cypryański Piotr
5397 · runfollowme.pl
17 16 01:18:37 1989 Dyplom
Czyż Łukasz
6376 · Czyż Runners Team
18 17 01:18:48 1982 Dyplom
Serocki Adam
1851 · Active Malbork
19 18 01:19:09 1973 Dyplom
Stupak Marcin
232 · Dream Run
20 19 01:19:09 1988 Dyplom
Sowa Michał
3619
21 20 01:19:15 1990 Dyplom
CHESANG DORCUS
35
22 2 01:19:16 1987 Dyplom
Kupka Daniel
3633
23 21 01:19:20 1989 Dyplom
Łukaszuk Michał
2946 · Dream Run
24 22 01:19:26 1980 Dyplom
Kamiński Dominik
4631 · Harpagan Sosnowiec/Ficosa
25 23 01:19:26 1979 Dyplom
Łaguna Kacper
3845
26 24 01:19:38 1988 Dyplom
Kęsy Marcin
291 · PRO366
27 25 01:19:43 1985 Dyplom
Musiał Mateusz
5875
28 26 01:20:25 1986 Dyplom
Żyluk Dariusz
4406
29 27 01:20:39 1977 Dyplom
Przybylski Roman
1627 · Nowy Styl Group Running Team
30 28 01:20:42 1979 Dyplom
Josypenko Jędrzej
3890 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao
31 29 01:20:44 1986 Dyplom
Butryn Adam
4018
32 30 01:20:57 1968 Dyplom
FALANDYSZ DAMIAN
5732 · WPRunning
33 31 01:20:58 1987 Dyplom
Tomczyk Rafał
4254 · Feniks Legnica
34 32 01:21:08 1983 Dyplom
Gołębiewski Sebastian
2519
35 33 01:21:16 1991 Dyplom
Żerko Piotr
2427
36 34 01:21:21 1974 Dyplom
Janiak Przemysław
4889
37 35 01:21:34 1986 Dyplom
Przybyszewski Mikołaj
4312 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
38 36 01:21:36 1981 Dyplom
Wilczura Marek
5076 · KS STASZEWSCY
39 37 01:21:46 1972 Dyplom
PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ EDWARD
6439 · GEO Running Team / GEO Running Team
40 38 01:21:48 1984 Dyplom
Krzywania Bartłomiej
5696 · obozybiegowe.pl
41 39 01:22:04 1982 Dyplom
Wiatrowski Błażej
5006 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
42 40 01:22:39 1975 Dyplom
Dubiel Marcin
4161 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
43 41 01:22:39 1987 Dyplom
Szeląg Tomasz
5084
44 42 01:22:48 1987 Dyplom
Łapińska Anna
301 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA
45 3 01:23:03 1989 Dyplom
Sieradzki Rafał
268 · Mennica Królewska / Mennica Królewska
46 43 01:23:12 1977 Dyplom
korol adam
1
47 44 01:23:12 1974 Dyplom
PELCHEN TOMASZ
5507 · TEAMOCHAL
48 45 01:23:20 1974 Dyplom
Jasiński Mateusz
1601 · TrenerBiegania.pl
49 46 01:23:21 1991 Dyplom
Bul Dominik
3510 · PDK / Galeria Grodzka 59
50 47 01:23:21 1982 Dyplom
Kędzierski Andrzej
314
51 48 01:23:28 1980 Dyplom
Recław Arkadiusz
1530 · Vege Runners
52 49 01:23:30 1978 Dyplom
Dudzic Patryk
6712 · Powiat Staszowski
53 50 01:23:34 1988 Dyplom
Piotrowski Tomasz
3999
54 51 01:23:34 1971 Dyplom
Świerczyński Kacper
4821 · Accenture / Accenture
55 52 01:23:35 1987 Dyplom
Torz Aleksandra
3895
56 4 01:23:38 1989 Dyplom
Głogowski Piotr
2638 · Naprzód Młociny / Muzeum Warszawy
57 53 01:23:40 1973 Dyplom
Batory Stefan
7999 · Booksy
58 54 01:23:43 1978 Dyplom
Gregorczyk Łukasz
4509 · Vege Runners
59 55 01:23:44 1983 Dyplom
Gajewski Kamil
6253 · Bóbr Tłuszcz / 1984
60 56 01:23:49 1984 Dyplom
marzec zbigniew
4227 · Dream Run
61 57 01:23:50 1985 Dyplom
Wacko Marcin
4413 · Smashing Pąpkins
62 58 01:23:51 1985 Dyplom
Bać Waldemar
2960 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
63 59 01:24:00 1976 Dyplom
CHABROS Mariusz
2189 · 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powiet...
64 60 01:24:04 1985 Dyplom
diebel krzysztof
4328 · Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędz...
65 61 01:24:06 1980 Dyplom
Dudziński Piotr
6392 · KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / Argyle Sp. z o. o
66 62 01:24:09 1968 Dyplom
Król Dariusz
6989 · Aktywny Relaks / AKTYWNY RELAKS
67 63 01:24:19 1964 Dyplom
Jaworski Rafał
2164 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
68 64 01:24:23 1984 Dyplom
Muszyński Maciej
3950 · BieGramy
69 65 01:24:30 1988 Dyplom
Skory Wojciech
179 · Krolewski Klub Biegacza PAP
70 66 01:24:31 1976 Dyplom
Juszczyk Adam
3535
71 67 01:24:32 1993 Dyplom
Salak Michał
4746 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
72 68 01:24:38 1980 Dyplom
Marchewka Jarosław
2416
73 69 01:24:41 1966 Dyplom
Maluchnik Radosław
2912 · KS MAKÓW BIEGA
74 70 01:24:43 1976 Dyplom
Baran Mateusz
270 · WARSZAWIAKY
75 71 01:24:44 1993 Dyplom
Borkowski Paweł
5258 · RWE IT Running Team
76 72 01:24:48 1974 Dyplom
Kochanek Krystian
1645 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
77 73 01:24:53 1980 Dyplom
Dobies Piotr
5527 · Sol-Millennium Europe Sp. z...
78 74 01:24:57 1979 Dyplom
Łukomski Janusz
3186 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
79 75 01:24:58 1978 Dyplom
Auleytner Janusz
4041 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
80 76 01:24:59 1975 Dyplom
Olszewski Paweł
269 · WARSZAWIAKY
81 77 01:24:59 1987 Dyplom
Grzegrzółka Piotr
3820 · T-Mobile Running Team / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
82 78 01:25:05 1978 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj
4075 · Miedzeszyniaky
83 79 01:25:06 1985 Dyplom
Koput Jakub
5640 · Neckermann Polska / Neckermann Polska
84 80 01:25:07 1980 Dyplom
Dzidowski Aleksander
5838 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
85 81 01:25:10 1981 Dyplom
Badysz Artur
6456
86 82 01:25:11 1973 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Adrian
2779 · 1POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
87 83 01:25:17 1982 Dyplom
Dac Marek
4174 · ASICS Frontrunner Polska
88 84 01:25:21 1991 Dyplom
Niedźwiecki Mateusz
5082
89 85 01:25:23 1996 Dyplom
Baranowski Andrzej
4300 · TriWawa
90 86 01:25:27 1988 Dyplom
Bobyk Kamil
4724
91 87 01:25:30 1986 Dyplom
Leśniewski Andrzej
4707 · Politechnika Warszawska
92 88 01:25:31 1963 Dyplom
Gross Rafał
5632
93 89 01:25:35 1975 Dyplom
Lipka Paweł
538
94 90 01:25:39 1985 Dyplom
Sawicki Paweł
4599 · SKYRUNNING PL
95 91 01:25:41 1985 Dyplom
Korowacki Marcin
4799 · KB BiegamBoLubię PASŁĘK
96 92 01:25:41 1987 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Jan
2317
97 93 01:25:45 1998 Dyplom
Szczepanik Ksawery
1708
98 94 01:25:55 1978 Dyplom
Mąka Sławomir
3348 · klub kolarski 24h Ostrołęka
99 95 01:25:57 1966 Dyplom
Kasprzak Mikołaj
93 · BMW Inchcape Poznań / Inchcape Motor Polska
100 96 01:26:02 1979 Dyplom