Wyniki BMW Półmaraton Praski 2015 - BMW Półmaraton Praski
1 / 70
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wojciechowski Adam
5323
1978 1830 01:51:54 1988 Dyplom
Abram Grzegorz
1517
- - - 1980
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
1114
508 488 01:36:41 1976 Dyplom
Abramek Tomasz
6415
4050 3373 02:09:46 1982 Dyplom
Abramowicz Małgorzata
5164
3096 396 02:00:30 1989 Dyplom
Adamczuk Dariusz
1997 · D&D TERRA-MAX Dariusz Adamczuk
5199 4090 02:24:23 1962 Dyplom
Adamczuk Magdalena
3339
- - - 1980
Adamczuk Marek
2532 · Marek Adamczuk
2169 1987 01:53:29 1974 Dyplom
ADAMCZYK ARTUR
809
3794 3201 02:07:12 1983 Dyplom
Adamczyk Daria
4060
4831 964 02:18:15 1981 Dyplom
Adamczyk Ireneusz
5064 · SETA
5111 4036 02:22:32 1979 Dyplom
Adamczyk Julia
5758 · 12TRI.PL / JLL
1526 99 01:47:55 1991 Dyplom
Adamczyk Maciej
4638 · Piekarnia Aromat
1013 962 01:43:10 1989 Dyplom
Adamczyk Paweł
2817 · AVENGERS
830 794 01:40:47 1986 Dyplom
Adamczyk Sebastian
5770 · ERROR
693 664 01:38:59 1983 Dyplom
Adamek Paweł
1319 · PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
- - - 1988
Adamiak Justyna
79
5260 1138 02:25:27 1989 Dyplom
ADAMIAK MARCIN
78
- - - 1974
Adamiak Michał
6828
5581 4287 02:34:21 1997 Dyplom
Adamiak Paweł
4983
5411 4204 02:29:27 1966 Dyplom
Adamiec Karol
4652
1557 1457 01:48:11 1983 Dyplom
Adamiec Magdalena
6990 · Triatlon X Team
3535 529 02:04:38 1988 Dyplom
Adamiec Paweł
5961
1598 1494 01:48:34 1962 Dyplom
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
6320
5746 1387 02:43:48 1980 Dyplom
Adamowicz Karolina
1449
5495 1247 02:31:42 1976 Dyplom
Adamowicz Przemysław
5674 · Drużyna TVN / TVN MEDIA
1476 1384 01:47:29 1985 Dyplom
Adamowicz Tomasz
2278
3619 3072 02:05:33 1968 Dyplom
Adamowski Rafał
3333 · kmh media group
- - - 1978
Adamska Lidia
1370
2410 228 01:55:21 1956 Dyplom
ADAMSKI GRZEGORZ
6530
5279 4132 02:25:41 1980 Dyplom
Adamski Jarosław
5734 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland
2326 2113 01:54:40 1970 Dyplom
Adamski Mariusz
3866
1714 1598 01:49:32 1982 Dyplom
Adamski Mikołaj
1438 · WAT
4916 3918 02:19:31 1994 Dyplom
Adamski Tomasz
2106
3856 3241 02:07:50 1981 Dyplom
Adler Gabriel
3598
2287 2082 01:54:24 1988 Dyplom
afonina tatiana
2410 · amberman
5213 1115 02:24:36 1986 Dyplom
Agnieszczak Katarzyna
3067
- - - 1989
Albecki Witold
1394 · AKKUS
150 144 01:28:37 1972 Dyplom
Alberski Przemysław
6612 · FORZA
386 372 01:34:29 1986 Dyplom
Albiński Tomasz
3107
- - - 1978
Alcer Krzysztof
1703
3513 2993 02:04:26 1980 Dyplom
Alchimowicz Krzysztof
505 · PMCG Piaseczno
260 249 01:31:48 1966 Dyplom
ALEKSANDROWICZ GRZEGORZ
2132
- - - 1977
aleksandrowicz katarzyna
6927
3257 445 02:02:03 1975 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Łukasz
710 · Spartanie Dzieciom
5041 3995 02:21:30 1979 Dyplom
aleksandrowicz paweł
6936
3253 2810 02:02:00 1978 Dyplom
Alfredson Peter
6647
784 749 01:40:05 1991 Dyplom
Alonso Joaquin
5883
1491 1397 01:47:39 1972 Dyplom
Ambicki Miłosz
4856
1693 1584 01:49:19 1988 Dyplom
Anczakowski Patryk
4221
788 753 01:40:12 1985 Dyplom
Andrasik Piotr
1605
2994 2631 01:59:42 1986 Dyplom
Andrasik Tomasz
370
4234 3492 02:11:31 1960 Dyplom
Andrulewicz Dominika
1238
- - - 1994
Andruszkiewicz Aleksander
6818
4977 3959 02:20:40 1963 Dyplom
Andruszkiewicz Marcin
1533
3972 3323 02:09:00 1978 Dyplom
Andryszczak Paweł
6466
2238 2041 01:54:06 1994 Dyplom
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna
2330 · Calypso Fitness
2462 239 01:55:50 1978 Dyplom
Angrot Romuald
3788 · RSSW
- - - 1978
Anisiewicz Piotr
1549
948 903 01:42:19 1992 Dyplom
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
3498 · C&F Running Team / C&F
2977 2618 01:59:35 1975 Dyplom
ANTCZAK ADAM
2192
- - - 1956
ANTCZAK-SZALA ADRIANA
4988
4767 937 02:17:27 1983 Dyplom
Antolak Roland
4414 · Warszawski Ultras
503 483 01:36:39 1984 Dyplom
Antoniuk Paweł
4340
5486 4245 02:31:32 1984 Dyplom
Antosiak Paweł
3929
4780 3837 02:17:32 1988 Dyplom
Anusiak Bartlomiej
6811 · Mikrostyk SA
3784 3194 02:07:06 1980 Dyplom
anyzewska anna
1739
- - - 1983
Apanowicz Angelika
4534 · BBL Polonez i Ekobiegi
2381 224 01:55:08 1975 Dyplom
Araszkiewicz Marcin
2080
1425 1338 01:47:00 1981 Dyplom
araucz monika
2627
5848 1441 03:02:33 1991 Dyplom
Archiciński Hubert
662 · BrandLab Team / BrandLab Sp. z o.o.
3292 2840 02:02:20 1980 Dyplom
Arena Elżbieta
3370 · Running Gag Berlin
1747 121 01:49:44 1970 Dyplom
Arendt Piotr
839
- - - 1985
Arent-Stefanska Jolanta
3670
5331 1173 02:27:05 1976 Dyplom
Arke Daniel
6823 · Bud-Mar
1826 1696 01:50:22 1978 Dyplom
Arnold Przemysław
262
- - - 1992
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
3716
2042 1888 01:52:25 1960 Dyplom
Asłanowicz Marcin
1266
282 270 01:32:20 1975 Dyplom
Augereau Alexis
135 · WYBOROWA PERNOD RICARD
1848 1714 01:50:35 1980 Dyplom
Augustyniak Anna
3150
5556 1281 02:33:28 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Bogusław
3149
2036 1882 01:52:24 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Łukasz
3457 · BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
155 149 01:28:46 1992 Dyplom
Augustyniak Łukasz
3936
2780 2475 01:58:19 1988 Dyplom
Augustyniak Mariusz
535
488 468 01:36:23 1972 Dyplom
Augustyniak Rafał
4071
4809 3855 02:17:55 1990 Dyplom
Auguścik Michał
4058
4830 3867 02:18:15 1984 Dyplom
Auleytner Janusz
4041 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
80 76 01:24:59 1975 Dyplom
AURZECKI MICHAŁ
2686
3219 2787 02:01:37 1985 Dyplom
Awsiukiewicz Marek
3651 · 12TRI.PL
- - - 1972
Babicka Anna
1206
4569 870 02:14:57 1983 Dyplom
Babik Artur
6251 · T-mobile Runing Team
3468 2965 02:03:56 1987 Dyplom
Babkiewicz Szymon
2518 · Fit Cycling
5344 4168 02:27:23 1982 Dyplom
Babut Jacek
737
2496 2251 01:56:09 1974 Dyplom
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
2700
5235 1125 02:24:57 1988 Dyplom
Bachulska-Kossek Anna
6490
722 32 01:39:23 1980 Dyplom
Baciński Andrzej
876 · www.BiegoMarsz.pl
5585 4289 02:34:25 1975 Dyplom
Baczewska Monika
4307
3124 404 02:00:45 1992 Dyplom
Bać Waldemar
2960 · Klub sportowy PEGAZ
63 59 01:24:00 1976 Dyplom
Baćmaga Marek
2373
3708 3139 02:06:25 1985 Dyplom
Badowski Jerzy
2825 · PZU Sport Team / PZU Zdrowie SA
653 624 01:38:35 1974 Dyplom