Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-21 00:34:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IWONA LEWANDOWSKA 1 7 1 01:13:10
MARCIN KĘSY 2 30 28 01:19:09 + 5m 59s
HUBERT MOHAMED KRED 3 40 38 01:20:07 + 6m 57s
TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI 4 50 47 01:22:26 + 9m 16s
JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI 5 53 50 01:22:41 + 9m 31s
ŁUKASZ WOSCH 6 71 67 01:23:57 + 10m 47s
MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI 7 100 96 01:24:54 + 11m 44s
JAROSŁAW CICHOSZ 8 144 135 01:27:18 + 14m 8s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 9 213 203 01:29:38 + 16m 28s
MARIUSZ MYŚLIWIEC 10 216 206 01:29:45 + 16m 35s
AREK OLIK 11 226 216 01:29:58 + 16m 48s
TOMASZ KLIMIUK 12 233 223 01:30:06 + 16m 56s
JAKUB KOŚCIK 13 247 237 01:30:31 + 17m 21s
TOMASZ GAWEŁ 14 269 259 01:31:01 + 17m 51s
EDUARDO VALLEJO CERÓN 15 274 264 01:31:09 + 17m 59s
ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 16 289 276 01:31:39 + 18m 29s
JAKUB WAWRZYNIAK 17 303 290 01:31:58 + 18m 48s
JERZY KRÓLIKOWSKI 18 372 357 01:33:44 + 20m 34s
JAKUB JABŁOŃSKI 19 391 376 01:34:10 + 21m
JAROSŁAW WŁODARSKI 20 412 397 01:34:32 + 21m 22s
PIOTR KRÓL 21 450 434 01:35:12 + 22m 2s
OLGA MAKOWSKA 22 454 17 01:35:21 + 22m 11s
SŁAWOMIR JARZĄBEK 23 494 477 01:36:07 + 22m 57s
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 24 508 490 01:36:19 + 23m 9s
ŁUKASZ NAGÓRSKI 25 538 520 01:36:46 + 23m 36s
PIOTR ZAWISTOWSKI 26 555 536 01:37:02 + 23m 52s
MATEUSZ DUBEK 27 585 565 01:37:34 + 24m 24s
SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI 28 591 571 01:37:37 + 24m 27s
WIKTOR BANDKOWSKI 29 607 587 01:37:53 + 24m 43s
ŁUKASZ BARTOCHA 30 616 596 01:37:59 + 24m 49s
MICHAŁ KRZOSEK 31 624 604 01:38:08 + 24m 58s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 32 673 651 01:38:44 + 25m 34s
WITOLD BŁAZIŃSKI 33 699 676 01:38:59 + 25m 49s
PIOTR ZAWADZKI 34 703 679 01:39:02 + 25m 52s
ANDRZEJ POPIEL 35 711 687 01:39:11 + 26m 1s
PAULINA CZERSKA 36 735 27 01:39:23 + 26m 13s
MACIEJ CIECHOMSKI 37 757 726 01:39:37 + 26m 27s
TOMASZ NOWINSKI 38 774 743 01:39:47 + 26m 37s
BARTOSZ KRYSKE 39 775 744 01:39:47 + 26m 37s
JAROSŁAW BRZEZIŃSKI 40 792 758 01:39:57 + 26m 47s
ELŻBIETA KIJANOWSKA 41 813 36 01:40:09 + 26m 59s
MACIEJ CZEKANSKI 42 828 792 01:40:25 + 27m 15s
DAWID OWCZARCZYK 43 892 853 01:41:16 + 28m 6s
MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 44 901 862 01:41:22 + 28m 12s
DARIUSZ KOZOŃ 45 937 897 01:41:43 + 28m 33s
DANIEL BIELIK 46 989 944 01:42:22 + 29m 12s
KRZYSIEK WASIAK 47 1007 961 01:42:38 + 29m 28s
KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI 48 1047 998 01:43:02 + 29m 52s
MAGDALENA KAMAN 49 1053 51 01:43:05 + 29m 55s
KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI 50 1059 1008 01:43:07 + 29m 57s
MIKOŁAJ SICZEK 51 1062 1011 01:43:09 + 29m 59s
PIOTR MOŚCICKI 52 1079 1028 01:43:24 + 30m 14s
GRZEGORZ BŁOŃSKI 53 1088 1037 01:43:29 + 30m 19s
MICHAŁ CAŁKA 54 1140 1084 01:44:02 + 30m 52s
DOROTA BOROWSKA 55 1168 58 01:44:17 + 31m 7s
ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI 56 1188 1128 01:44:24 + 31m 14s
MICHAŁ STARZYK 57 1193 1133 01:44:26 + 31m 16s
ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI 58 1258 1194 01:44:54 + 31m 44s
MICHAŁ PAWLIK 59 1273 1207 01:45:02 + 31m 52s
GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI 60 1283 1217 01:45:06 + 31m 56s
PAWEŁ KELLER 61 1304 1236 01:45:22 + 32m 12s
MAREK KOLANO 62 1339 1270 01:45:46 + 32m 36s
ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK 63 1358 72 01:46:03 + 32m 53s
TOMASZ KASPERSKI 64 1424 1346 01:46:41 + 33m 31s
KAMIL KACPERSKI 65 1450 1370 01:46:56 + 33m 46s
KAROLINA JASKÓLSKA 66 1459 84 01:47:00 + 33m 50s
PIOTR ZIEWIEC 67 1460 1376 01:47:01 + 33m 51s
PIOTR GÓRNICKI 68 1479 1393 01:47:15 + 34m 5s
ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK 69 1496 1410 01:47:20 + 34m 10s
KAMIL MUCHA 70 1548 1458 01:47:48 + 34m 38s
TOMASZ SZTUREMSKI 71 1615 1515 01:48:17 + 35m 7s
PIOTR PIEKARCZYK 72 1641 1541 01:48:29 + 35m 19s
KATARZYNA MAROSZEK 73 1697 108 01:48:49 + 35m 39s
SEBASTIAN JEŻ 74 1722 1611 01:48:59 + 35m 49s
MAGDALENA PICHETA 75 1765 118 01:49:15 + 36m 5s
ADAM GOZDALSKI 76 1813 1690 01:49:30 + 36m 20s
PATRYK WANIEWSKI 77 1817 1694 01:49:31 + 36m 21s
MACIEJ MUSOLF 78 1950 1812 01:50:30 + 37m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ KUBIT 79 1952 1814 01:50:31 + 37m 21s
PIOTR WICHOWSKI 80 1966 1823 01:50:39 + 37m 29s
ADAM KRZYWICKI 81 1996 1850 01:50:53 + 37m 43s
IGOR ROZWADOWSKI 82 2019 1871 01:51:05 + 37m 55s
GRZEGORZ HOŁODY 83 2054 1903 01:51:16 + 38m 6s
MARCIN KOSSEK 84 2058 1907 01:51:17 + 38m 7s
MICHAŁ KULIK 85 2063 1911 01:51:19 + 38m 9s
ARTUR SKOWYRA 86 2070 1917 01:51:22 + 38m 12s
HUBERT LIPIŃSKI 87 2081 1927 01:51:26 + 38m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ WICHER 88 2118 1955 01:51:42 + 38m 32s
DAWID BAŁON 89 2124 1961 01:51:45 + 38m 35s
URSZULA LEŚNIAK 90 2130 165 01:51:49 + 38m 39s
PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 91 2169 2002 01:52:05 + 38m 55s
DAMIAN JAJKO 92 2183 2014 01:52:11 + 39m 1s
MONIKA BIEDROŃ 93 2236 174 01:52:36 + 39m 26s
TOMASZ LIWAK 94 2265 2085 01:52:52 + 39m 42s
PAWEŁ WILKOWSKI 95 2284 2103 01:53:01 + 39m 51s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 96 2285 2104 01:53:02 + 39m 52s
REMIGIUSZ BARYŻEWSKI 97 2399 2194 01:53:52 + 40m 42s
DANIEL JAGODZKI 98 2528 2295 01:54:47 + 41m 37s
KAROL MILEWSKI 99 2590 2340 01:55:13 + 42m 3s
MAREK KLIMEK 100 2608 2354 01:55:21 + 42m 11s
MACIEJ LACHOWSKI 101 2616 2360 01:55:26 + 42m 16s
ANIA GAIŃSKA 102 2626 258 01:55:29 + 42m 19s
MARIUSZ SAMSEL 103 2685 2418 01:55:52 + 42m 42s
ALEKSANDER PTASIŃSKI 104 2698 2428 01:55:58 + 42m 48s
MAŁGORZATA POLOWCZYK 105 2714 275 01:56:03 + 42m 53s
MARCIN SPYCHAŁA 106 2721 2445 01:56:07 + 42m 57s
MONIKA ANTOLAK 107 2799 295 01:56:39 + 43m 29s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 108 2812 2516 01:56:43 + 43m 33s
MARCIN KORENKIEWICZ 109 2817 2521 01:56:44 + 43m 34s
MACIEJ JARMOSZ 110 2819 2522 01:56:44 + 43m 34s
ADAM KELLER 111 2830 2533 01:56:49 + 43m 39s
MARCIN NIEDŹWIECKI 112 2839 2541 01:56:52 + 43m 42s
MARCIN PUSZKARSKI 113 2876 2572 01:57:08 + 43m 58s
TOMASZ TELMAN 114 2880 2575 01:57:11 + 44m 1s
MAGDA GAWIŃSKA 115 2894 307 01:57:15 + 44m 5s
KONRAD KIEŁCZEWSKI 116 2938 2623 01:57:36 + 44m 26s
ARIEL KOŁODZIEJSKI 117 2957 2639 01:57:43 + 44m 33s
AGATA MASZEWSKA 118 2989 327 01:57:57 + 44m 47s
KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA 119 3107 2754 01:58:39 + 45m 29s
PATRYK ANCZAKOWSKI 120 3112 2758 01:58:41 + 45m 31s
MICHAŁ KLUSKA 121 3193 2831 01:59:19 + 46m 9s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 122 3202 2837 01:59:23 + 46m 13s
ŁUKASZ ROSTKOWSKI 123 3227 2857 01:59:33 + 46m 23s
ARTUR UNRUG 124 3230 2860 01:59:34 + 46m 24s
MICHAŁ ODOLCZYK 125 3262 2886 01:59:44 + 46m 34s
PIOTR CZECH 126 3293 2911 01:59:55 + 46m 45s
MICHAŁ BAJOREK 127 3317 2930 02:00:05 + 46m 55s
CHRYSTIAN SASIM 128 3337 2943 02:00:16 + 47m 6s
JAKUB DANOWSKI 129 3357 2960 02:00:22 + 47m 12s
VLADIMIR DZURILLA 130 3361 2964 02:00:24 + 47m 14s
MAREK MARTYKA 131 3383 2979 02:00:35 + 47m 25s
ADAM RADZKI 132 3400 2994 02:00:45 + 47m 35s
IZABELA BARANIAK 133 3404 407 02:00:48 + 47m 38s
EWELINA FRONCKIEWICZ-ZBROŻEK 134 3459 421 02:01:19 + 48m 9s
KONRAD WOJCIECHOWSKI 135 3498 3067 02:01:41 + 48m 31s
MAŁGORZATA ŚLEPOWROŃSKA 136 3501 432 02:01:45 + 48m 35s
KAROLINA GORCZYCA 137 3516 437 02:01:53 + 48m 43s
GRZEGORZ SAWCZENKO 138 3552 3103 02:02:14 + 49m 4s
JAKUB KOWALIK 139 3579 3125 02:02:29 + 49m 19s
SEBASTIAN BUKAŁA 140 3605 3143 02:02:46 + 49m 36s
ŁUKASZ KOCZKOWSKI 141 3609 3146 02:02:48 + 49m 38s
PIOTR CZAJA 142 3683 3199 02:03:33 + 50m 23s
MICHAŁ WAWRZONKIEWICZ 143 3697 3210 02:03:40 + 50m 30s
KAMIL JANKOWSKI 144 3703 3214 02:03:42 + 50m 32s
EMILIA ZACZKOWSKA 145 3739 495 02:04:00 + 50m 50s
MAREK ZYSKA 146 3750 3252 02:04:05 + 50m 55s
RAFAŁ JAKUBIAK 147 3754 3255 02:04:05 + 50m 55s
MALGORZATA WYDERKA 148 3786 505 02:04:17 + 51m 7s
MARCIN LASIA 149 3789 3283 02:04:18 + 51m 8s
PAULINA SZCZYGIEŁ 150 3884 527 02:05:18 + 52m 8s
SEBASTIAN MAMAJ 151 3918 3381 02:05:38 + 52m 28s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK 152 3939 541 02:05:50 + 52m 40s
MARIUSZ PORUCZNIK 153 4004 3447 02:06:23 + 53m 13s
JAN TUKAJ 154 4082 3501 02:07:03 + 53m 53s
PAWEŁ BOLESŁAWSKI 155 4094 3511 02:07:16 + 54m 6s
PIOTR ŁABA 156 4099 3514 02:07:18 + 54m 8s
NATALIA ORGANISTA 157 4118 592 02:07:33 + 54m 23s
HUBERT RYBICKI 158 4125 3531 02:07:40 + 54m 30s
ZBIGNIEW NIEDZIAŁEK 159 4139 3540 02:07:46 + 54m 36s
MICHAŁ SZKODZIŃSKI 160 4159 3552 02:08:01 + 54m 51s
JAKUB MICHALAK 161 4161 3553 02:08:02 + 54m 52s
ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI 162 4200 3574 02:08:29 + 55m 19s
GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI 163 4205 3576 02:08:35 + 55m 25s
ANNA BUĆKO 164 4214 634 02:08:40 + 55m 30s
EWA GAJDA 165 4240 641 02:08:55 + 55m 45s
DAREK TYSZECKI 166 4241 3600 02:08:55 + 55m 45s
EMILIA TOMASZEWSKA 167 4243 642 02:08:56 + 55m 46s
KINGA KONICZEK 168 4295 655 02:09:31 + 56m 21s
JACEK PALANKIEWICZ 169 4313 3654 02:09:40 + 56m 30s
EWELINA BARWINSKA 170 4342 671 02:09:58 + 56m 48s
TADEUSZ GŁASEK 171 4347 3674 02:09:59 + 56m 49s
KATARZYNA SZCZERBA 172 4349 674 02:10:00 + 56m 50s
EMIL GIETKA 173 4350 3676 02:10:00 + 56m 50s
OLA SZAL 174 4367 680 02:10:12 + 57m 2s
PIOTR ADAMCZYK 175 4383 3696 02:10:21 + 57m 11s
MARTA TUCHOŁKA 176 4385 688 02:10:22 + 57m 12s
GRZESIEK SZTARK 177 4387 3698 02:10:23 + 57m 13s
WOJCIECH ZAWADZKI 178 4423 3721 02:10:45 + 57m 35s
TOMASZ KENIG 179 4441 3733 02:11:00 + 57m 50s
SEBASTIAN SZPAK 180 4458 3744 02:11:12 + 58m 2s
ZUZANNA PIWCEWICZ 181 4510 728 02:11:49 + 58m 39s
NATALIA CZAJKA 182 4511 729 02:11:50 + 58m 40s
MAGDALENA STUCZYŃSKA 183 4524 734 02:11:58 + 58m 48s
MARCIN DELA 184 4529 3794 02:12:01 + 58m 51s
NICO GERVAIS 185 4532 3795 02:12:05 + 58m 55s
AGNIESZKA SZULAKOWSKA 186 4534 738 02:12:05 + 58m 55s
SYLWIA WŁODARCZYK 187 4540 742 02:12:11 + 59m 1s
URSZULA KĘDZIORA 188 4564 752 02:12:30 + 59m 20s
MAŁGORZATA JANIKOWSKA 189 4572 755 02:12:34 + 59m 24s
KATARZYNA KOBUS 190 4584 761 02:12:40 + 59m 30s
MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI 191 4603 3838 02:12:51 + 59m 41s
MONIKA NAGRABA 192 4629 777 02:13:05 + 59m 55s
EMILIA NIEDŹWIECKA 193 4630 778 02:13:05 + 59m 55s
MARCIN BARANOWSKI 194 4659 3870 02:13:22 + 1h 12s
JACEK PASIK 195 4687 3892 02:13:45 + 1h 35s
RADOSŁAW PRYKIEL 196 4693 3895 02:13:53 + 1h 43s
PAWEŁ SZERLING 197 4761 3943 02:14:35 + 1h 1m 25s
JOANNA FIJAŁKOWSKA 198 4793 828 02:15:11 + 1h 2m 1s
KASIA MURGRABIA 199 4819 844 02:15:37 + 1h 2m 27s
PAULINA SALA 200 4866 865 02:16:16 + 1h 3m 6s
JUSTYNA JARZĄBEK 201 4882 874 02:16:26 + 1h 3m 16s
EDYTA WODZIŃSKA 202 4895 878 02:16:39 + 1h 3m 29s
MAGDALENA LESZEK 203 4898 879 02:16:41 + 1h 3m 31s
ALEKSANDRA OSIKOWSKA 204 4902 881 02:16:43 + 1h 3m 33s
BARBARA KRYŃSKA 205 4903 882 02:16:44 + 1h 3m 34s
JAKUB CHYBA 206 4913 4026 02:16:54 + 1h 3m 44s
AGATA OLESZKIEWICZ 207 4955 907 02:17:22 + 1h 4m 12s
SYLWIA ZAWACKA 208 4975 914 02:17:48 + 1h 4m 38s
MAGDALENA WYSZOMIRSKA 209 4999 925 02:18:17 + 1h 5m 7s
BEATA TAYLOR 210 5019 935 02:18:43 + 1h 5m 33s
RAFAŁ SAWCZUK 211 5021 4086 02:18:43 + 1h 5m 33s
KAROL TAYLOR 212 5022 4087 02:18:43 + 1h 5m 33s
TOMASZ DUDZIŃSKI 213 5027 4091 02:18:46 + 1h 5m 36s
ANNA OLAK 214 5058 945 02:19:22 + 1h 6m 12s
AGATA CHORAB 215 5061 948 02:19:24 + 1h 6m 14s
GOSIA PAWŁOWSKA 216 5086 958 02:19:50 + 1h 6m 40s
PIOTR BORKOWSKI 217 5090 4129 02:19:51 + 1h 6m 41s
KATARZYNA LEŚCIORZ 218 5110 969 02:20:07 + 1h 6m 57s
PIOTR WIADEREK 219 5152 4169 02:20:51 + 1h 7m 41s
MARCIN ROMAN 220 5179 4179 02:21:17 + 1h 8m 7s
MICHAŁ PABICH 221 5222 4196 02:22:04 + 1h 8m 54s
ELWIRA STRAŻEWICZ 222 5258 1043 02:22:45 + 1h 9m 35s
IWONA BIAŁUCHA 223 5260 1044 02:22:45 + 1h 9m 35s
DARIUSZ LUDERA 224 5271 4222 02:22:56 + 1h 9m 46s
AGNIESZKA KOGUT 225 5289 1061 02:23:24 + 1h 10m 14s
LILIANNA STOKŁOSA-SIUTA 226 5320 1073 02:24:20 + 1h 11m 10s
BARTOSZ WOJCIECH BANASIK 227 5331 4256 02:24:30 + 1h 11m 20s
KATARZYNA DOŁASZYŃSKA 228 5357 1088 02:24:49 + 1h 11m 39s
ODA WOSKOWICZ 229 5359 1090 02:24:55 + 1h 11m 45s
GRZEGORZ SOKÓŁ 230 5360 4270 02:24:55 + 1h 11m 45s
MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA 231 5364 1091 02:25:00 + 1h 11m 50s
ANDRZEJ ŚLĄZAK 232 5388 4285 02:25:19 + 1h 12m 9s
KAROLINA USZYŃSKA 233 5391 1105 02:25:25 + 1h 12m 15s
EMILIA WITKOWSKA NERY 234 5396 1108 02:25:28 + 1h 12m 18s
MICHAŁ ZYSKOWSKI 235 5422 4303 02:26:17 + 1h 13m 7s
JACEK DZIOMDZIORA 236 5442 4317 02:26:52 + 1h 13m 42s
PAWEŁ KRÓL 237 5451 4321 02:27:01 + 1h 13m 51s
MAGDALENA WOŹNICA 238 5453 1131 02:27:03 + 1h 13m 53s
GRAZYNA WYLOT 239 5502 1147 02:28:22 + 1h 15m 12s
LENA MARKOWSKA 240 5552 1175 02:29:38 + 1h 16m 28s
MAGDALENA KUKAWSKA 241 5573 1185 02:30:02 + 1h 16m 52s
JUSTYNA KONDRACKA 242 5614 1206 02:31:22 + 1h 18m 12s
MARTA TYMIŃSKA 243 5626 1211 02:31:45 + 1h 18m 35s
PAWEŁ WUJCZYK 244 5627 4416 02:31:51 + 1h 18m 41s
JERZY NIEMOJEWSKI 245 5638 4422 02:32:31 + 1h 19m 21s
KATARZYNA CHMIEL-MAJEWSKA 246 5754 1274 02:37:58 + 1h 24m 48s
SYLWIA SERAFIN 247 5773 1282 02:39:04 + 1h 25m 54s
KARINA DĄBROWSKA 248 5779 1284 02:39:25 + 1h 26m 15s
KAMILA HEJNRYCH-MICHALAK 249 5780 1285 02:39:25 + 1h 26m 15s
EWELINA GRABOWSKA 250 5782 1286 02:39:31 + 1h 26m 21s
MAŁGORZATA GAŁĄZKA 251 5792 1292 02:40:18 + 1h 27m 8s
MONIKA SIEMIĄTKOWSKA 252 5861 1333 02:46:31 + 1h 33m 21s
ANNA MUCIEK 253 5869 1340 02:47:13 + 1h 34m 3s
TOMASZ GDYŃSKI 254 5887 4539 02:50:38 + 1h 37m 28s
JACEK KAWALEC 255 5927 4552 03:04:42 + 1h 51m 32s