Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-13 06:32:21 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK 1 92 88 01:24:40
DANIEL SAŁACIŃSKI 2 117 112 01:25:59 + 1m 19s
DAREK KNYCHAS 3 159 150 01:27:45 + 3m 5s
- - 4 173 164 01:28:28 + 3m 48s
PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI 5 184 175 01:28:48 + 4m 8s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 6 218 208 01:29:48 + 5m 8s
JACEK POLAK 7 239 229 01:30:20 + 5m 40s
JANUSZ WIDŁAK 8 287 274 01:31:33 + 6m 53s
JAKUB JÓŹWICKI 9 297 284 01:31:47 + 7m 7s
KAMIL DĄBROWA 10 310 297 01:32:08 + 7m 28s
DAREK PARTYKA 11 332 318 01:32:49 + 8m 9s
SZYMON LASKOWSKI 12 333 319 01:32:49 + 8m 9s
KONRAD JEDRZEJEWSKI 13 335 321 01:32:51 + 8m 11s
RAFAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 14 344 330 01:33:02 + 8m 22s
MICHAŁ DZIOBA 15 359 345 01:33:24 + 8m 44s
JAROSŁAW KACZOR 16 380 365 01:34:00 + 9m 20s
RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI 17 390 375 01:34:08 + 9m 28s
RAFAŁ URBAN 18 392 377 01:34:10 + 9m 30s
WOJCIECH GRUNWALD 19 399 384 01:34:16 + 9m 36s
ROBERT ZMIEJKO 20 480 463 01:35:51 + 11m 11s
PAWEŁ TOKARZ 21 497 479 01:36:09 + 11m 29s
PIOTR SZACHNA 22 516 498 01:36:29 + 11m 49s
KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON 23 536 518 01:36:42 + 12m 2s
ARTUR BIELEC 24 543 524 01:36:51 + 12m 11s
MIROSŁAW TRUPISZEWSKI 25 558 539 01:37:05 + 12m 25s
PIOTR WĄGRODZKI 26 564 545 01:37:12 + 12m 32s
MARIUSZ EKIERT 27 579 559 01:37:29 + 12m 49s
ALEKSANDER MUSS 28 600 580 01:37:45 + 13m 5s
PAWEŁ WALASEK 29 608 588 01:37:53 + 13m 13s
RAFAŁ LIPSKI 30 671 649 01:38:43 + 14m 3s
ARTUR JANIKOWSKI 31 742 714 01:39:26 + 14m 46s
RAFAŁ LATOSZEK 32 814 778 01:40:12 + 15m 32s
MARCIN DEC 33 824 788 01:40:21 + 15m 41s
ZBIGNIEW MOŁODKIEWICZ 34 844 808 01:40:39 + 15m 59s
SŁAWEK BOROWIEC 35 845 809 01:40:39 + 15m 59s
SLAWOMIR SZEREMETA 36 848 812 01:40:42 + 16m 2s
WALDEMAR KAZIMIERCZAK 37 879 840 01:41:03 + 16m 23s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 38 914 875 01:41:26 + 16m 46s
WOJTEK ABŁAŻEJ 39 919 879 01:41:30 + 16m 50s
JACEK BRONIAREK 40 940 900 01:41:45 + 17m 5s
JANUSZ SŁUGOCKI 41 999 953 01:42:32 + 17m 52s
CEZARY HASIEC 42 1000 954 01:42:34 + 17m 54s
RADOSŁAW SUCHNER 43 1005 959 01:42:38 + 17m 58s
MICHAŁ ŁOJEWSKI 44 1013 967 01:42:43 + 18m 3s
PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI 45 1020 974 01:42:47 + 18m 7s
ROBERT SZKÓŁKA 46 1028 981 01:42:50 + 18m 10s
MIŁOSZ ŻYCHLIŃSKI 47 1065 1014 01:43:12 + 18m 32s
PIOTREK WIŚNIEWSKI 48 1072 1021 01:43:15 + 18m 35s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 49 1150 1093 01:44:07 + 19m 27s
ANDRZEJ MRÓWKA 50 1171 1113 01:44:19 + 19m 39s
KRZYSZTOF STASIAK 51 1173 1115 01:44:19 + 19m 39s
DONKA HRUZEWICZ 52 1187 60 01:44:23 + 19m 43s
MAREK SAMUJŁŁO 53 1211 1148 01:44:34 + 19m 54s
PAWEŁ TULIK 54 1216 1152 01:44:36 + 19m 56s
ADAM TŁOCZKOWSKI 55 1242 1178 01:44:48 + 20m 8s
GRZEGORZ SUDACKI 56 1253 1189 01:44:53 + 20m 13s
MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI 57 1290 1224 01:45:12 + 20m 32s
DARIUSZ SUTUŁA 58 1296 1230 01:45:15 + 20m 35s
PIOTR NADOLSKI 59 1297 1231 01:45:17 + 20m 37s
BOGDAN SKONIECZNY 60 1316 1247 01:45:32 + 20m 52s
EWA SIWOŃ 61 1408 76 01:46:34 + 21m 54s
KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA 62 1455 82 01:46:59 + 22m 19s
SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK 63 1571 1478 01:47:57 + 23m 17s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 64 1586 1490 01:48:03 + 23m 23s
PIOTR JĘDRZEJCZYK 65 1612 1512 01:48:17 + 23m 37s
SŁAWOMIR MARKUS 66 1650 1549 01:48:33 + 23m 53s
ARTUR NOWACKI 67 1763 1647 01:49:14 + 24m 34s
MACIEJ SOBORCZYK 68 1775 1656 01:49:16 + 24m 36s
DOMINIK MAKULEC 69 1779 1660 01:49:17 + 24m 37s
TOMEK JÓZEFACKI 70 1807 1685 01:49:26 + 24m 46s
PIOTR PUCHALSKI 71 1811 1688 01:49:29 + 24m 49s
TOMASZ KACZOR 72 1832 1706 01:49:37 + 24m 57s
PIOTR TULIK 73 1839 1713 01:49:39 + 24m 59s
PAWEŁ DROZD 74 1840 1714 01:49:40 + 25m
REMIGIUSZ MORZYNSKI 75 1927 1793 01:50:18 + 25m 38s
ARTUR KOŚCIOŁOWSKI 76 1977 1832 01:50:47 + 26m 7s
DARIUSZ PIETRZAK 77 1988 1842 01:50:50 + 26m 10s
MACIEJ GWIAZDOWSKI 78 2002 1856 01:50:55 + 26m 15s
RYSZARD MILCZAREK 79 2046 1896 01:51:14 + 26m 34s
MACIEJ SKRZESZOWSKI 80 2100 1942 01:51:35 + 26m 55s
MAREK MICHALCZYK 81 2114 1952 01:51:40 + 27m
PIOTR CIESZEWSKI 82 2131 1966 01:51:49 + 27m 9s
GRZEGORZ KLUCZYŃSKI 83 2136 1971 01:51:53 + 27m 13s
MARIUSZ PRZEWORSKI 84 2155 1990 01:52:01 + 27m 21s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 85 2170 2003 01:52:05 + 27m 25s
MARIUSZ WÓJCIK 86 2175 2007 01:52:06 + 27m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KĘDLARSKI 87 2185 2016 01:52:12 + 27m 32s
TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI 88 2219 2047 01:52:25 + 27m 45s
ARTUR BUTKIEWICZ 89 2222 2050 01:52:27 + 27m 47s
DOMINIK MOLIŃSKI 90 2225 2052 01:52:29 + 27m 49s
VALENTIM CIPRIANO 91 2238 2064 01:52:36 + 27m 56s
DANIEL PAWELEK 92 2263 2083 01:52:51 + 28m 11s
MAREK DROZD 93 2280 2100 01:53:00 + 28m 20s
ARTUR KAPROŃ 94 2336 2142 01:53:24 + 28m 44s
MARCIN KUROWSKI 95 2338 2143 01:53:25 + 28m 45s
MARCIN CHIM 96 2339 2144 01:53:25 + 28m 45s
MARIUSZ CABAN 97 2353 2156 01:53:31 + 28m 51s
ROBERT DOMAGALA 98 2370 2169 01:53:37 + 28m 57s
ROBERT LEKI 99 2385 2184 01:53:44 + 29m 4s
ROBERT SARNA 100 2409 2202 01:53:56 + 29m 16s
MICHAŁ EGIERSKI 101 2436 2222 01:54:09 + 29m 29s
JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI 102 2493 2267 01:54:32 + 29m 52s
MAREK ORŁOWSKI 103 2521 2289 01:54:46 + 30m 6s
JAKUB MALINOWSKI 104 2546 2307 01:54:55 + 30m 15s
ROBERT KACZMARSKI 105 2567 2324 01:55:02 + 30m 22s
BEATA MESSELY 106 2621 257 01:55:28 + 30m 48s
BARBARA FAZAN 107 2633 261 01:55:32 + 30m 52s
ROBERT ZAWADZAK 108 2637 2376 01:55:34 + 30m 54s
ROBERT BIERNAT 109 2655 2389 01:55:39 + 30m 59s
RAFAL BALCERZAK 110 2682 2415 01:55:52 + 31m 12s
REMIGIUSZ PIETRAS 111 2683 2416 01:55:52 + 31m 12s
ROBERT LESZCZYŃSKI 112 2687 2420 01:55:53 + 31m 13s
MARCELI OPIECZYŃSKI 113 2699 2429 01:55:58 + 31m 18s
MAREK PIETRZAK 114 2724 2448 01:56:09 + 31m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KOWAL 115 2770 2483 01:56:32 + 31m 52s
MARIUSZ WOŁOWSKI 116 2811 2515 01:56:42 + 32m 2s
PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZAK 117 2820 2523 01:56:45 + 32m 5s
SŁAWOMIR GÓRNIAK 118 2827 2530 01:56:47 + 32m 7s
WALDEMAR NAWARA 119 2857 2554 01:56:58 + 32m 18s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 120 2946 2629 01:57:39 + 32m 59s
MONIKA SANTAREK 121 2966 321 01:57:47 + 33m 7s
MARCIN WOJTASIAK 122 2994 2666 01:58:00 + 33m 20s
MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI 123 3044 2706 01:58:20 + 33m 40s
ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK 124 3057 2715 01:58:23 + 33m 43s
NINA DOBRZYŃSKA 125 3065 344 01:58:25 + 33m 45s
SŁAWOMIR CHUDZIK 126 3067 2723 01:58:26 + 33m 46s
MARIUSZ BUBROWSKI 127 3079 2729 01:58:30 + 33m 50s
JANUSZ GRABOWSKI 128 3081 2731 01:58:30 + 33m 50s
PIOTR OLCZYK 129 3116 2762 01:58:42 + 34m 2s
MICHAŁ WNOROWSKI 130 3130 2776 01:58:50 + 34m 10s
ZOFIA KORECKA-REJCZAK 131 3170 362 01:59:09 + 34m 29s
MACIEJ BĄK 132 3224 2855 01:59:31 + 34m 51s
MARCIN WELKIER 133 3235 2864 01:59:34 + 34m 54s
GRZEGORZ KANIA 134 3250 2878 01:59:40 + 35m
IZABELLA MOSKAL 135 3277 378 01:59:51 + 35m 11s
ROBERT SIEDLECKI 136 3389 2983 02:00:40 + 36m
WŁODEK REDZISZ 137 3395 2989 02:00:43 + 36m 3s
PIOTR JUŹWIUK 138 3411 3004 02:00:53 + 36m 13s
ALEKSANDER KUNICZUK 139 3431 3015 02:01:04 + 36m 24s
DARIUSZ CIEŚLA 140 3453 3033 02:01:15 + 36m 35s
TOMASZ GŁOWACKI 141 3456 3036 02:01:17 + 36m 37s
AGNIESZKA WALEWSKA 142 3479 426 02:01:28 + 36m 48s
ADAM KUCHARSKI 143 3494 3064 02:01:37 + 36m 57s
GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 144 3499 3068 02:01:43 + 37m 3s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 145 3502 3070 02:01:46 + 37m 6s
MIROSŁAW SZAJKO 146 3523 3083 02:01:56 + 37m 16s
ANDRZEJ KRÓL 147 3531 3088 02:02:02 + 37m 22s
IWONA SAFFARINI 148 3541 446 02:02:09 + 37m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ 149 3569 3117 02:02:22 + 37m 42s
MARIA CHURCH 150 3582 455 02:02:33 + 37m 53s
JOANNA SIDOR 151 3625 472 02:02:55 + 38m 15s
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELNY 152 3631 3158 02:02:58 + 38m 18s
DAREK SZPORNA 153 3675 3193 02:03:28 + 38m 48s
JACEK STASZAK 154 3704 3215 02:03:43 + 39m 3s
LESZEK RASZTAWICKI 155 3747 3250 02:04:03 + 39m 23s
DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ 156 3757 3258 02:04:07 + 39m 27s
WOJCIECH JEŻEWSKI 157 3793 3285 02:04:19 + 39m 39s
EWA SZAJKOWSKA 158 3794 509 02:04:19 + 39m 39s
BEATA KOŁODZIEJCZAK 159 3819 515 02:04:35 + 39m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI 160 3830 3313 02:04:44 + 40m 4s
PAWEŁ GRZEŚKOWIAK 161 3853 3333 02:04:57 + 40m 17s
BŁAŻEJ SZCZERBA 162 3875 3351 02:05:13 + 40m 33s
JACEK KUKLA 163 3937 3397 02:05:49 + 41m 9s
ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK 164 3944 3402 02:05:51 + 41m 11s
PIOTR HUZIUK 165 4038 3469 02:06:39 + 41m 59s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 166 4075 3496 02:06:58 + 42m 18s
MAREK GROBELNY 167 4077 3498 02:06:59 + 42m 19s
LUCYNA PLEŚNIAR 168 4116 591 02:07:32 + 42m 52s
KATARZYNA GORCZYŃSKA-OKOŃ 169 4124 594 02:07:40 + 43m
RAJMUND ROBASZEWSKI 170 4137 3539 02:07:45 + 43m 5s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 171 4158 3551 02:08:01 + 43m 21s
ALDONA SZEWCZYK 172 4165 612 02:08:03 + 43m 23s
MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA 173 4174 615 02:08:09 + 43m 29s
JACEK SANDERSKI 174 4199 3573 02:08:28 + 43m 48s
ARTUR FLAGO 175 4233 3593 02:08:52 + 44m 12s
PAWEŁ ORZECHOWSKI 176 4300 3644 02:09:32 + 44m 52s
IRMINA GORCZYCA 177 4393 690 02:10:29 + 45m 49s
MICHAŁ GRZELEC 178 4401 3706 02:10:31 + 45m 51s
JANUSZ BERGER 179 4408 3711 02:10:38 + 45m 58s
ROBERT WASZKIEWICZ 180 4412 3715 02:10:40 + 46m
MARCIN SADOWSKI 181 4418 3718 02:10:42 + 46m 2s
MACIEJ HENZEL 182 4419 3719 02:10:43 + 46m 3s
SANDRA NOWAK 183 4424 703 02:10:46 + 46m 6s
MARCIN OLSZEWSKI 184 4433 3727 02:10:53 + 46m 13s
MICHAŁ SOBIERAJ 185 4434 3728 02:10:56 + 46m 16s
AGNIESZKA OMILIAN 186 4445 710 02:11:05 + 46m 25s
MICHAŁ MALISZEWSKI 187 4471 3754 02:11:21 + 46m 41s
IWONA ROŻNIATA 188 4480 720 02:11:30 + 46m 50s
PAWEŁ TOKARSKI 189 4489 3767 02:11:36 + 46m 56s
JOLANTA ANTCZAK 190 4497 725 02:11:42 + 47m 2s
KATARZYNA KOŚLIŃSKA 191 4543 744 02:12:14 + 47m 34s
MONIKA PIETRZAK 192 4624 773 02:13:02 + 48m 22s
JAROSŁAW JODEŁKA 193 4641 3857 02:13:13 + 48m 33s
MACIEJ BUŚ 194 4660 3871 02:13:22 + 48m 42s
BEATA GZULA 195 4728 810 02:14:11 + 49m 31s
TOMASZ GLEGOŁA 196 4752 3937 02:14:27 + 49m 47s
ROBERT PODGORELEC 197 4768 3949 02:14:46 + 50m 6s
TOMASZ SUMIŁO 198 4784 3960 02:14:57 + 50m 17s
KATARZYNA BULIK 199 4806 835 02:15:27 + 50m 47s
JAROSŁAW KRUPA 200 4807 3972 02:15:27 + 50m 47s
MICHAŁ PŁUDOWSKI 201 4856 3997 02:16:06 + 51m 26s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA 202 4993 923 02:18:11 + 53m 31s
JACEK DZIELAK 203 5032 4094 02:18:48 + 54m 8s
MARCIN GREGORCZYK 204 5052 4109 02:19:11 + 54m 31s
MAGDALENA AGNELLO 205 5155 986 02:20:56 + 56m 16s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 206 5186 4180 02:21:29 + 56m 49s
EVELYN HIGLER 207 5219 1025 02:22:02 + 57m 22s
MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA 208 5224 1028 02:22:04 + 57m 24s
PAWEŁ KNAP 209 5241 4203 02:22:27 + 57m 47s
MONIKA SZYSZKA 210 5284 1058 02:23:15 + 58m 35s
MICHAŁ RYCHŁOWSKI 211 5291 4229 02:23:24 + 58m 44s
DARIUSZ ŁACHOWSKI 212 5318 4246 02:24:20 + 59m 40s
ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 213 5327 1074 02:24:28 + 59m 48s
MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI 214 5373 4277 02:25:10 + 1h 30s
MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA 215 5426 1122 02:26:28 + 1h 1m 48s
URSZULA KARCZMARCZYK 216 5535 1164 02:29:03 + 1h 4m 23s
MARIO FEIST 217 5621 4413 02:31:35 + 1h 6m 55s
TOMASZ JANCZAK 218 5688 4445 02:34:44 + 1h 10m 4s
MIŁOSZ CZECHOWSKI 219 5702 4454 02:35:18 + 1h 10m 38s
ARKADIUSZ CHIMIAK 220 5733 4471 02:36:59 + 1h 12m 19s
JUSTYNA HOLKA 221 5797 1293 02:40:52 + 1h 16m 12s
ROBERT SADOWSKI 222 5854 4524 02:45:57 + 1h 21m 17s
PIOTR PAKOSZ 223 5871 4530 02:47:19 + 1h 22m 39s
OLGA BRAŃSKA-DOBROWOLSKA 224 5911 1364 02:56:27 + 1h 31m 47s
IWONA JAKIMOWICZ 225 5934 1380 03:12:36 + 1h 47m 56s