1 / 71
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Tanui John Kibichiy
17 · SKKS Dorcus Sport
1 1 01:03:51 1988
DOBROWOLSKI EMIL
9 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
2 2 01:05:12 1986
Oskierko Łukasz
47 · TRISFERA POLSKA
3 3 01:09:55 1989
Mielewczyk Piotr
4444 · EY Business Advisory
4 4 01:10:52 1990
Gąsiorski Michał
2427 · sportiva.pl
5 5 01:11:21 1988
Gałązka Marcin
494 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
6 6 01:12:20 1989
Lewandowska Iwona
8 · LKS VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK / ACTI...
7 1 01:13:10 1985
Łukaszewski PATRYK
5227 · CROSS WARSZAWA
8 7 01:13:17 1989
Nożyński Dariusz
3232 · szybkiebieganie.pl / dcs.pl
9 8 01:13:29 1980
Leończuk Andrzej
4517
10 9 01:15:03 1992
Mutai John Kipkorir
16 · SKKS Dorcus Sport
11 10 01:15:43 1987
Kiprono Maureen Jepkoech
15 · SKKS Dorcus Sport
12 2 01:15:43 1991
Karol Kazikowski Karol
65 · Runnersclub.pl
13 11 01:15:52 1988
Sowa Michał
2351
14 12 01:15:55 1990
ANTOSIK JAROSŁAW
6110 · Accreo All Blues
15 13 01:16:03 1974
Kazek Mateusz
6677 · MLUKS Tarnów
16 14 01:16:22 1990
RUSINIAK Rafał
4387 · Entre.pl
17 15 01:16:31 1993
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
770 · UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA
18 16 01:16:43 1983
wojciechowski maciej
697 · Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szc...
19 17 01:16:51 1974
Kozłowski Grzegorz
7144 · AZS AWF Warszawa
20 18 01:17:14 1987
Saloni Lech
4696
21 19 01:17:20 1982
Siepioła Krzysztof
64 · Runnersclub.pl
22 20 01:17:50 1976
Umbras Krzysztof
5127 · AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN
23 21 01:17:54 1971
Mitrofaniuk Marek
811 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
24 22 01:18:00 1983
Karolkiewicz Daniel
4090 · Entre.pl
25 23 01:18:11 1986
Kardas Arkadiusz
5945 · AZS UE Katowice
26 24 01:18:17 1989
Zimmer Łukasz
60 · K.M. Truchcik Łubianka/Skle...
27 25 01:18:26 1981
Kuńczak Michał
4035 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
28 26 01:18:29 1989
Górzyński Maciej
942 · Woodrunners / Fundacja Woodrun
29 27 01:19:02 1970
Kęsy Marcin
238 · PRO366
30 28 01:19:09 1985
korol adam
4
31 29 01:19:10 1974
Janiak Przemysław
668
32 30 01:19:16 1986
Wojnarowicz Janusz
4023 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
33 31 01:19:26 1972
Mudziejewski Jarosław
4880 · TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
34 32 01:19:28 1975
Musiał Mateusz
667
35 33 01:19:38 1986
KROWIAK Jacek
6000 · Forma Wodzisław Śląski
36 34 01:19:39 1977
Grądzki Wojciech
2147 · AZS AWF Warszawa
37 35 01:19:50 1991
Lapinski Artur
4512 · Skarbka Z Gor Runners
38 36 01:19:55 1978
Baran Mateusz
237 · WARSZAWIAKY
39 37 01:19:55 1993
KRED HUBERT MOHAMED
1146 · Entre.pl / Sklep Biegacza
40 38 01:20:07 1985
Ciszczonik Sebastian
5322 · sportiva.pl
41 39 01:20:29 1984
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
4442 · Narodowy Bank Polski
42 40 01:20:37 1989
Zaniewska Izabela
284 · Entre.pl
43 3 01:20:38 1988
Menziński Przemysław
59 · SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM
44 41 01:21:27 1987
Orzeł Michał
1710 · RK Athletics
45 42 01:21:57 1981
Wiśniewski Paweł
970 · LIDER WINNICA
46 43 01:22:00 1988
żuk marek
3881 · Przemyski Klub Biegacza / SZAFA BIEGACZA
47 44 01:22:08 1980
Josypenko Jędrzej
714 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao
48 45 01:22:12 1986
Lisak Krzysztof
4916 · OTK Rzeźnik
49 46 01:22:22 1983
TARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
4130 · Real Madrid CF
50 47 01:22:26 1985
Butryn Adam
3728
51 48 01:22:29 1968
Piera Damian
6263
52 49 01:22:41 1983
Chrabałowski Jarosław
3437 · WARSZAWIAKY
53 50 01:22:41 1985
gross rafal
5046
54 51 01:22:45 1975
Wasiak Rafał
3361 · Maratończyk Poznań
55 52 01:22:45 1977
Zegarek Krzysztof
151 · WARSZAWIAKY
56 53 01:22:47 1989
Grzybowski Mariusz
6617
57 54 01:23:00 1965
Zarzecki Adrian
4026 · Trinergy
58 55 01:23:05 1987
Stefaniak Mieczysław
4519 · Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędz...
59 56 01:23:11 1962
LISICKI PAWEŁ
5426 · GOLDEN TEAM
60 57 01:23:12 1975
Dzidowski Aleksander
6774 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
61 58 01:23:15 1981
Szyszka Anna
4168 · MKS Pogoń Siedlce
62 4 01:23:22 1990
Wojciechowski Sebastian
3248 · Vege Runners
63 59 01:23:28 1983
Bugajniak Mariusz
5537
64 60 01:23:29 1988
Ciupiński Michał
466
65 61 01:23:37 1990
Wieśniak Dariusz
5087 · PGB Sportowa Paczka / Poczta Polska
66 62 01:23:37 1978
Serwiński Radek
788 · JacekBiega Running Team
67 63 01:23:40 1982
Weber Thomas
5643 · WBS Warszawa
68 64 01:23:40 1969
Piotrowski Tomasz
383
69 65 01:23:44 1971
Przybyszewski Mikołaj
2709 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
70 66 01:23:53 1981
Wosch Łukasz
6418
71 67 01:23:57 1985
Szwed Paweł
5728 · Wroclaw Marathon Team
72 68 01:23:57 1986
Kochanek Krystian
803 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
73 69 01:24:01 1980
Ziołkowski Dominik
6404
74 70 01:24:05 1983
Kącki Paweł
341 · Rącze Raciczki
75 71 01:24:08 1975
Styczyński Grzegorz
3686 · SP 94 Warszawa
76 72 01:24:11 1981
BLADOS Tomek
239 · WARSZAWIAKY
77 73 01:24:13 1983
Nagórski Kamil
6981 · Trinergy
78 74 01:24:14 1975
Płachciński Patryk
4085 · Entre.pl
79 75 01:24:14 1974
Rams Tadeusz
6720
80 76 01:24:19 1968
Dudzic Patryk
6971 · Powiat Staszowski
81 77 01:24:19 1988
Kaszuba Arkadiusz
3688
82 78 01:24:28 1978
Wrzesień Wojciech
394 · GOLDEN TEAM
83 79 01:24:29 1970
Kukułowicz Włodzimierz
4464 · Drżym Team
84 80 01:24:29 1979
Kobierski Piotr
6070 · Uniwersytecki Klub Alpinist...
85 81 01:24:31 1977
HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
3920 · EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
86 82 01:24:34 1970
Sychowicz Łukasz
4558 · MojeOwoce.pl
87 83 01:24:36 1977
SKARUZ JAROSŁAW
4182
88 84 01:24:37 1977
Gregorczyk Łukasz
45 · Vege Runners
89 85 01:24:38 1983
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
598 · Gtech running team
90 86 01:24:38 1981
buchacz radosław
1530 · FLEXIDEA
91 87 01:24:39 1977
Danek Bartłomiej
6441 · Wizyta.pl Team
92 88 01:24:40 1973
Przybylski Roman
4281 · Nowy Styl Group Running Team
93 89 01:24:42 1979
Zasępa Sebastian
4896
94 90 01:24:43 1979
Besser Piotr
7203 · Orange Polska / rohacka.pl / Orange Polska
95 91 01:24:50 1970
Łukomski Janusz
2462 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
96 92 01:24:51 1978
Żerko Piotr
2009
97 93 01:24:52 1974
Auleytner Janusz
2556 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
98 94 01:24:52 1975
Olszewski Bartosz
240
99 95 01:24:54 1984
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj
4970 · Miedzeszyniaky
100 96 01:24:54 1985