1 / 71
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abłażej Wojtek
5416
919 879 01:41:30 1973
Abramczuk Beata
6091
4924 891 02:16:58 1968
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
1271
625 605 01:38:09 1976
Adamczuk Marek
4972 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD
3125 2771 01:58:48 1974
Adamczyk Julia
4996 · 12TRI.PL / JLL
2931 314 01:57:31 1991
Adamczyk Paweł
6129 · AVENGERS
1767 1649 01:49:15 1986
Adamczyk Piotr
317
1125 1070 01:43:53 1983
Adamczyk Piotr
6067 · 12TRI.PL
4383 3696 02:10:21 1985
Adamiak Paweł
330
5045 4104 02:19:06 1966
Adamiec Konrad
4062 · ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA
1526 1436 01:47:37 1990
Adamiuk Anna
1404 · Pizza Team
- - - 1989
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
3084
5315 1071 02:24:11 1980
Adamowicz Adrian
2475 · PKO Bank Polski
- - - 1970
Adamowicz Jakub
6857
299 286 01:31:50 1967
Adamska Daria
4278
5837 1319 02:44:33 1983
Adamski Jacek
5751
- - - 1979
Adamski Jarosław
6603 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland
2696 2426 01:55:57 1970
Adamski Marcin
5875
4312 3653 02:09:39 1975
Adaś Łukasz
1278 · NN Investment Partners TFI ... / NN Investment Partners TFI ...
4359 3683 02:10:09 1979
Agnello Magdalena
3567
5155 986 02:20:56 1973
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
598 · Gtech running team
90 86 01:24:38 1981
Albecki Witold
3584 · AKKUS
481 464 01:35:52 1972
Alberski Przemysław
6125 · FORZA
503 485 01:36:13 1986
Albiński Tomasz
1727
- - - 1978
Albiński Tomasz
6360
2860 2557 01:56:59 1978
Alchimowicz Krzysztof
218 · PMCG Piaseczno
522 504 01:36:31 1966
Alejandro Dru
5267
4824 3979 02:15:43 1982
Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz
1874
5528 4368 02:28:55 1977
Aleksandrowicz Natalia
5654
2572 244 01:55:04 1971
Aleksandruk Robert
3974 · PZU
- - - 1976
Alf Małgorzata
2812
3764 502 02:04:09 1989
Aliaksandr Mihalenia
7192
2995 329 01:58:01 1972
Allan Brian
7196 · Rock On Bar
3524 3084 02:01:57 1971
Ałasa Aneta
6038 · TVP Info
- - - 1986
Ambicki Miłosz
6207
3585 3130 02:02:35 1988
Ambroziak Cezary
3482 · wolny strzelec
- - - 1991
Ambrozik Klaudia
1301
4930 895 02:17:03 1986
anadol devrim
6999 · Hasbro
2275 2095 01:52:59 1971
Anaszewicz Jarek
367 · nomado.pl
- - - 1983
Anczakowski Patryk
4467
3112 2758 01:58:41 1985
Andrasik Piotr
1767
1856 1729 01:49:47 1986
Andrasik Tomasz
4136
4129 3533 02:07:42 1960
Andrejuk Katarzyna
5646
2574 246 01:55:05 1981
Andrulewicz Dominika
5561
5060 947 02:19:22 1994
Andrzejczak Marcin
768 · You.Run.D Szczytno
4595 3832 02:12:48 1974
Andrzejewska Katarzyna
4605
4852 857 02:16:06 1987
Andrzejewski Dawid
6856
2087 1932 01:51:29 1986
ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
3187 · WK Poznań / KB im. Macieja ...
1645 1545 01:48:31 1980
Angulo Cesar
3983
3772 3269 02:04:12 1969
Anioł Gabriel
6368
662 642 01:38:35 1990
ANIOŁ MICHAŁ
6346
1333 1264 01:45:44 1986
ANISIMOWICZ Jan
3445 · C&F Running Team / C&F
2003 1857 01:50:55 1975
Antczak Jolanta
4088
4497 725 02:11:42 1973
Antczak Marek
3601
1407 1332 01:46:33 1977
Antolak Monika
1841
2799 295 01:56:39 1985
Antolak Roland
5313 · Warszawski Ultras
609 589 01:37:54 1984
Antoniak Krzysztof
1528
- - - 1981
antoniak michał
1350 · PepsiCo NonSugaBabes
3476 3051 02:01:26 1980
Antoniak Sylwia
4728 · MKB Team Małkinia
2611 255 01:55:23 1977
Antoniuk Marcin
1023
2532 2298 01:54:48 1975
ANTOSIK JAROSŁAW
6110 · Accreo All Blues
15 13 01:16:03 1974
Anysz Paweł
7039
3245 2874 01:59:38 1972
Araszkiewicz Marcin
4084
2258 2079 01:52:47 1981
Arena Elżbieta
7087 · Running Gag Berlin
1259 65 01:44:55 1970
Arke Daniel
7133
2805 2509 01:56:40 1978
Arnold Przemysław
152
302 289 01:31:58 1992
ARTUR ZAWODNY
1677
5302 4236 02:23:51 1934
artwik małgorzata
5085 · BBM Kielce
- - - 1978
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
879
562 543 01:37:11 1960
Asłanowicz Marcin
1743
888 849 01:41:10 1975
Atys Bartłomiej
2715
3420 3010 02:00:58 1975
Augereau Alexis
5567 · WYBOROWA PERNOD RICARD
2746 2468 01:56:21 1980
Augustyn Kajetan
7121
4714 3911 02:14:04 1989
Augustyn Rafał
6578
1236 1172 01:44:45 1982
Augustyniak Anna
1472
- - - 1959
Augustyniak Arkadiusz
2034
1746 1632 01:49:10 1980
Augustyniak Bogusław
1473
1964 1821 01:50:36 1959
Augustyniak Kinga
3876
4218 636 02:08:42 1989
Augustyniak Mariusz
1297
783 751 01:39:49 1972
Augustynowicz Marek
5427
3099 2747 01:58:37 1992
Auleytner Janusz
2556 · PKO Bank Polski / PKO Bank Polski
98 94 01:24:52 1975
Awsiukiewicz Marek
424 · 12TRI.PL
1133 1078 01:43:59 1972
Babiarz Piotr
3820
1864 1737 01:49:51 1990
Babicka Małgorzata
2479 · PKO Bank Polski
4551 748 02:12:19 1976
Babik Artur
3647 · T-mobile Runing Team
- - - 1987
Babik Grzegorz
3600 · Promni
4599 3834 02:12:50 1972
Babkiewicz Szymon
4748 · Fit Cycling
- - - 1982
Bacha Sonia
323
5801 1296 02:41:08 1997
Bachanek Agnieszka
5333 · PLAY
5844 1325 02:44:55 1986
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
6544
3518 439 02:01:54 1988
Bachórz Marta
6330 · Straż Miejska m.st Warszawy
5329 1075 02:24:29 1974
Baciński Andrzej
1566 · www.BiegoMarsz.pl
- - - 1975
Bać Waldemar
6343 · Kalińska Team
209 199 01:29:22 1976
Baćmaga Agnieszka
960
5767 1280 02:38:28 1981
Baćmaga Marek
3599
- - - 1985
Bagińska Anna
2066
3371 402 02:00:29 1981
Bajczuk Rafał
2139
1512 1423 01:47:31 1987
Bajena Jan
4380 · Leadfeeder
2028 1879 01:51:07 1992
Bajer Amy
1461
- - - 1982
Bajkowski Paweł
662
- - - 1989
0.94 s