4 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
MOZDZONEK Jessica
86
234 119 00:02:50 2006
MOZDZONEK Wiktoria
87
236 121 00:02:50 2005
Mróz Maja
453
314 155 00:03:26 2009
MUCHA Katarzyna
84
360 174 00:03:53 1975
Murawski Maksymilian
435
233 200 00:02:49 2006
Murawski Marcel
434
306 236 00:03:23 2008
Murawski Mikołaj
436
307 237 00:03:23 2006
Murillo Sofia
417
- - - 2004
Muster Franek
397
207 184 00:02:40 1999
Myśliwiec Oliwier
232
- - - 2008
Niewola Adam
2
- - - 2010
Niewola Mikołaj
3
- - - 2010
Nimierska Maja
488
340 164 00:03:38 2011
Nimierski Jakub
487
369 273 00:03:56 2009
Nowakowska Martyna Agnieszka
143
57 49 00:02:00 2008
Olejniczak Łukasz
65
149 149 00:02:25 2006
Olszanowski Mikołaj
211
250 204 00:02:58 2006
Ołowski Aleksy
200
50 93 00:01:59 2006
Orzeł Weronika
499
101 68 00:02:13 1999
Osowska Pola
156
- - - 2008
Ostrowski Antoni
6
419 302 00:05:04 2011
Ostrowski Karol
195
- - - 2011
Ostrowski Rafał
194
- - - 2008
Pajchel Joanna
373
399 192 00:04:31 2009
Pajchel Maciej
374
406 296 00:04:40 2011
Paleczny Grzegorz
171
- - - 2007
Paruzel Barbara
129
412 199 00:04:59 2008
Paruzel Hanna
130
411 198 00:04:53 2011
Paszkowski Jan
98
114 125 00:02:14 2004
Paśnik Jan
56
295 226 00:03:17 2010
Pełka Sandra
223
203 107 00:02:40 2008
Piątek Hubert
250
65 102 00:02:02 2006
Piechna Mateusz
465
193 178 00:02:38 2008
Piekutowski Tymon
306
219 193 00:02:48 2008
Piekutowski Wiktor
305
177 171 00:02:32 2006
Pietrzak Lena
383
271 4 00:03:08 2006
Piktel Jakub
450
115 126 00:02:15 2004
Piotrowska Pola
214
147 84 00:02:25 2007
Piotrowski Staś
15
330 254 00:03:34 2009
Piskorska Kalina
349
279 147 00:03:08 2008
Pliszko Zofia
257
183 95 00:02:35 2009
Pliszko Zuzanna
311
- - - 2004
Płonka Jeremi
290
318 246 00:03:26 2010
Podleśna Helena
239
382 186 00:04:08 2011
Podleśny Oskar
238
358 269 00:03:52 2008
Poncyljusz Łukasz
492
- - - 2008
Przeździecka Marta
127
72 55 00:02:04 2004
PTAK MILENA
262
416 200 00:05:01 2010
Puchacz Zuzanna
4
242 126 00:02:56 1999
Puczen Gabi
358
197 103 00:02:39 2006
Pykało Jagoda
261
353 171 00:03:45 2007
Radziejewska Aleksandra
216
354 172 00:03:50 2009
Rejczak Anna
357
148 85 00:02:25 2008
Remiarz Aleksandra
85
223 114 00:02:49 2010
Roguska Zuzanna
378
52 47 00:01:59 2005
Rokicki Juliusz
344
339 260 00:03:38 2008
Rokicki Szymon
343
341 261 00:03:40 2006
Romanowski Emil
348
408 297 00:04:49 2011
Romanowski Filip
347
377 278 00:04:05 2009
Rostkowski Aleksander
167
- - - 2004
Rostkowski Maksymilian
168
- - - 2005
Rutkowski Jan
353
- - - 2009
Rybiańska Weronika
330
259 136 00:03:02 2005
Rybicka Olga
289
289 150 00:03:16 2009
Rybicki Szymon
288
157 156 00:02:28 2008
Rzegocki Kamil
310
38 84 00:01:52 2007
Sadowska Lidia
179
113 74 00:02:14 2006
Sadowska Zofia
326
89 62 00:02:10 2004
Sadowski Jakub
380
- - - 2006
Sadowski Maciej
382
376 277 00:04:04 2008
Sałek Alicja
426
362 176 00:03:54 2005
Sałek Artur
425
- - - 2004
Samosiuk Judytka
429
- - - 2008
Samul Jan
119
163 160 00:02:29 2008
Samul Oliwia
199
237 122 00:02:52 2010
Sapała Antoni
470
415 300 00:05:01 2009
Sapała Tadeusz
471
312 242 00:03:26 2009
Sawa Jan
452
400 292 00:04:33 2010
Seńko Bartosz
13
75 108 00:02:05 2005
Sicińska Agata
280
86 60 00:02:08 2004
Siczek Krzysztof
244
397 290 00:04:23 2007
Siedlecki Kacper
51
23 75 00:01:45 2004
Siedlecki Mateusz
16
145 147 00:02:23 2006
Siewieja Bartłomiej
437
328 252 00:03:33 2007
SKARUZ LENA
184
333 161 00:03:35 2010
SKARUZ NATALIA
175
214 111 00:02:46 2008
Skrętkowicz Dawid
387
- - - 2009
Skurzak Karolina
276
28 41 00:01:48 2005
Skwiot Maciej
180
357 268 00:03:52 2008
Skwiot Tatiana
270
361 175 00:03:54 2010
Słupczyński Jan
355
356 267 00:03:52 2007
Smagowski Nikodem
131
329 253 00:03:33 2010
Sobieszek Antoni
462
55 96 00:02:00 2008
Sobieszek Franciszek
463
190 177 00:02:37 2005
Soliwodzki Jakub
231
- - - 1999
Soliwodzki Kamil
230
- - - 2009
Stachurska Hania
253
192 100 00:02:38 2009
Stańczak Sebastian
506
- - - 1998
Stasiak Paulina
428
403 194 00:04:34 2008
STELMASZCZYK KAROLINA
203
349 169 00:03:45 1999