Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-16 11:00:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ WILCZYŃSKI 1 34 33 00:16:40
MARCIN AMBROZIAK 2 52 50 00:17:03 + 23s
MARCIN STACHOWICZ 3 65 61 00:17:31 + 51s
TOMEK SZEWC 4 83 79 00:17:47 + 1m 7s
DANIEL PLUTA 5 91 85 00:17:58 + 1m 18s
MAREK KLIMEK 6 111 104 00:18:23 + 1m 43s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 7 134 120 00:18:54 + 2m 14s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI 8 161 140 00:19:23 + 2m 43s
MARTA WOJTKOWIAK 9 163 22 00:19:25 + 2m 45s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 10 182 159 00:19:38 + 2m 58s
KAMIL DANIEL 11 201 177 00:19:53 + 3m 13s
OSKAR KOZACZEWSKI 12 208 182 00:19:57 + 3m 17s
BARTOSZ BIELECKI 13 209 183 00:19:59 + 3m 19s
EWA MACHUL 14 250 37 00:20:54 + 4m 14s
ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI 15 269 228 00:21:12 + 4m 32s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 16 271 230 00:21:14 + 4m 34s
RITA ZIÓŁKOWSKI-RAMZA 17 295 51 00:21:38 + 4m 58s
ANDRZEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 18 309 254 00:21:49 + 5m 9s
PIOTR BIELECKI 19 423 337 00:23:14 + 6m 34s
PAWEŁ KIJANKA 20 424 338 00:23:15 + 6m 35s
ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK 21 441 92 00:23:27 + 6m 47s
RAFAL NOWICKI 22 540 422 00:24:35 + 7m 55s
JACEK POBIDEŁ 23 553 431 00:24:45 + 8m 5s
MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI 24 587 449 00:25:01 + 8m 21s
KAROL WOJCIECHOWSKI 25 590 452 00:25:03 + 8m 23s
ADRIAN MICHALAK 26 646 491 00:25:32 + 8m 52s
OLEKSIJ JURJEW 27 701 532 00:26:05 + 9m 25s
ELIZA WICIŃSKA 28 704 172 00:26:06 + 9m 26s
KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ 29 785 207 00:26:43 + 10m 3s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 30 814 598 00:26:57 + 10m 17s
BARBARA SAS 31 870 235 00:27:16 + 10m 36s
MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA 32 880 239 00:27:21 + 10m 41s
ŁUKASZ ŁOSKOT 33 905 656 00:27:34 + 10m 54s
KRZYSZTOF SOCZEWKA 34 907 658 00:27:34 + 10m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW KURDZIEL 35 916 665 00:27:37 + 10m 57s
DAGMARA MALINOWSKA 36 935 260 00:27:46 + 11m 6s
Anonim 37 959 269 00:27:57 + 11m 17s
ILDAR MUSTAKIMOV 38 964 694 00:28:00 + 11m 20s
WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN 39 965 695 00:28:00 + 11m 20s
ARTUR BINCZYK 40 1041 733 00:28:24 + 11m 44s
ARTUR KUBIK 41 1077 756 00:28:38 + 11m 58s
MAŁGORZATA KAMIŃSKA 42 1082 325 00:28:40 + 12m
ALEKSANDRA TYPA 43 1089 330 00:28:43 + 12m 3s
MARTA BARCZYŃSKA 44 1118 345 00:28:55 + 12m 15s
JOANNA MYSIAK 45 1130 353 00:28:58 + 12m 18s
SYLWIA WŁODARCZYK 46 1144 360 00:29:04 + 12m 24s
JAKUB SITO 47 1226 814 00:29:40 + 13m
MONIKA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 48 1234 419 00:29:42 + 13m 2s
ANTON MAKAVEYEU 49 1302 842 00:30:11 + 13m 31s
URSZULA RYCIAK 50 1348 488 00:30:29 + 13m 49s
PIOTR WOJTKOWSKI 51 1441 888 00:31:15 + 14m 35s
AGNIESZKA CHUDY 52 1468 571 00:31:26 + 14m 46s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 53 1565 930 00:32:14 + 15m 34s
ADRIANA CIEŚLAK 54 1566 636 00:32:15 + 15m 35s
MAGDALENA FLANC 55 1567 637 00:32:15 + 15m 35s
BOGUSIA STĘPNIAK 56 1605 663 00:32:28 + 15m 48s
AGNIESZKA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 57 1627 679 00:32:44 + 16m 4s
JUSTYNA KACHNIARZ 58 1631 681 00:32:47 + 16m 7s
JUSTYNA MILANIUK 59 1684 719 00:33:30 + 16m 50s
JOANNA LIBER 60 1768 788 00:34:42 + 18m 2s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 61 1792 806 00:35:02 + 18m 22s
OLEKSANDRA SOTNYKOVA 62 1861 861 00:36:34 + 19m 54s
ANNA BIELINSKA 63 1876 871 00:37:01 + 20m 21s
BLANKA KOSIŃSKA 64 1887 880 00:37:23 + 20m 43s
MARTYNA POBIDEŁ 65 1930 914 00:39:21 + 22m 41s