Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-20 05:04:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KWIESIELEWICZ 1 112 105 00:18:25
RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK 2 114 107 00:18:36 + 11s
RAFAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 3 207 181 00:19:57 + 1m 32s
MICHAŁ JARECKI 4 212 186 00:20:02 + 1m 37s
ARTUR KONIOR 5 224 194 00:20:18 + 1m 53s
IRENEUSZ SACHANOWICZ 6 226 196 00:20:23 + 1m 58s
NORBERT ROMANOWSKI 7 236 204 00:20:39 + 2m 14s
ADAM KRZESAK 8 240 206 00:20:44 + 2m 19s
PIOTR KUCIŃSKI 9 283 238 00:21:24 + 2m 59s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK 10 321 264 00:22:08 + 3m 43s
ROBERT KIEŁTYKA 11 452 357 00:23:39 + 5m 14s
GRZEGORZ JODŁOWSKI 12 457 362 00:23:40 + 5m 15s
KRZYSZTOF DOBCZYNSKI 13 521 408 00:24:24 + 5m 59s
JAN RAPINCZUK 14 556 433 00:24:46 + 6m 21s
AGNIESZKA MARON 15 607 142 00:25:13 + 6m 48s
WIOLETTA ZRADZIŃSKA 16 686 167 00:25:54 + 7m 29s
DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 17 713 537 00:26:10 + 7m 45s
ANNA MAJORKOWSKA 18 731 185 00:26:17 + 7m 52s
WALDEMAR WOŹNICKI 19 780 576 00:26:40 + 8m 15s
ARKADIUSZ KOTULA 20 790 580 00:26:45 + 8m 20s
ZUZANNA SIKORA 21 810 215 00:26:54 + 8m 29s
PIOTR ŁABA 22 844 619 00:27:08 + 8m 43s
AGNIESZKA DZIEDZINIEWICZ 23 953 266 00:27:52 + 9m 27s
BARBARA KONCEWICZ 24 985 282 00:28:08 + 9m 43s
GOSI SZPIGIEL 25 1057 317 00:28:28 + 10m 3s
ANNA GĄSEWICZ 26 1155 369 00:29:06 + 10m 41s
KONRAD FROM 27 1273 831 00:29:59 + 11m 34s
AGNIESZKA LIS 28 1300 459 00:30:10 + 11m 45s
MARCIN ŁADAK 29 1357 866 00:30:33 + 12m 8s
AGNIESZKA KUCZYŃSKA 30 1386 514 00:30:47 + 12m 22s
ANNA STĘPIEŃ 31 1443 555 00:31:16 + 12m 51s
ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK 32 1494 903 00:31:36 + 13m 11s
GRZEGORZ MĘŻYŃSKI 33 1496 904 00:31:37 + 13m 12s
ZBIGNIEW BUCZEK 34 1544 922 00:32:01 + 13m 36s
BEATA GOŁĘBIEWSKA - CABAJ 35 1554 629 00:32:07 + 13m 42s
ELŻBIETA GIL 36 1659 700 00:33:11 + 14m 46s
MAGDALENA DYNIEWICZ 37 1793 807 00:35:02 + 16m 37s
MONIKA MYSZOR-CIECIELĄG 38 1796 810 00:35:03 + 16m 38s
MARIUSZ METT 39 1850 1000 00:36:11 + 17m 46s
DOROTA HŁOSTA 40 1875 870 00:37:01 + 18m 36s
Anonim 41 1911 896 00:38:14 + 19m 49s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 42 1947 929 00:40:35 + 22m 10s