Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M50
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-19 13:33:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 1 116 109 00:18:39
ROBERT SZKÓŁKA 2 120 112 00:18:42 + 3s
ANDRZEJ LAMEK 3 167 145 00:19:28 + 49s
JERZY STASZELIS 4 172 149 00:19:32 + 53s
WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ 5 184 161 00:19:40 + 1m 1s
MACIEJ BANASIUK 6 227 197 00:20:24 + 1m 45s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 7 242 208 00:20:45 + 2m 6s
TOMASZ GOTLIB 8 246 212 00:20:48 + 2m 9s
ARTUR SZAFRAN 9 262 222 00:21:02 + 2m 23s
DAREK KNYCHAS 10 270 229 00:21:14 + 2m 35s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 11 299 247 00:21:41 + 3m 2s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 12 304 250 00:21:47 + 3m 8s
SIMON CLARE 13 320 263 00:22:06 + 3m 27s
MACIEJ KLICH 14 322 265 00:22:08 + 3m 29s
RAFAŁ JANOWSKI 15 355 290 00:22:30 + 3m 51s
PIOTR KORCZYŃSKI 16 372 300 00:22:44 + 4m 5s
TOMASZ GOLEC 17 377 303 00:22:49 + 4m 10s
ADAM JANKOWSKI 18 394 312 00:22:58 + 4m 19s
MACIEJ HRYNKIEWICZ 19 398 316 00:23:00 + 4m 21s
PIOTR KAŁUŻA 20 426 340 00:23:16 + 4m 37s
GRZEGORZ KRAJEWSKI 21 431 344 00:23:19 + 4m 40s
ROBERT WÓJTOWICZ 22 455 360 00:23:39 + 5m
BOGDAN PRUSIK 23 458 363 00:23:40 + 5m 1s
SŁAWOMIR KŁUSEK 24 461 366 00:23:43 + 5m 4s
WALDEMAR KRUK 25 470 372 00:23:50 + 5m 11s
MARCIN WELKIER 26 498 394 00:24:07 + 5m 28s
ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI 27 510 401 00:24:19 + 5m 40s
ARTUR KISZCZYC 28 516 403 00:24:21 + 5m 42s
MIECZYSŁAW MYSTKOWSKI 29 596 458 00:25:07 + 6m 28s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 30 597 459 00:25:08 + 6m 29s
MICHAŁ STOLARSKI 31 600 461 00:25:10 + 6m 31s
SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI 32 604 463 00:25:11 + 6m 32s
Anonim 33 611 467 00:25:17 + 6m 38s
DANIEL MINDA 34 660 502 00:25:40 + 7m 1s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI 35 665 504 00:25:43 + 7m 4s
DARIUSZ PACHOŁEK 36 708 534 00:26:08 + 7m 29s
JAROSŁAW REJMER 37 711 536 00:26:10 + 7m 31s
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOWICZ 38 740 550 00:26:21 + 7m 42s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 39 741 551 00:26:21 + 7m 42s
MARCIN LEWKOW 40 756 562 00:26:29 + 7m 50s
PIOTR WĄSOWSKI 41 770 569 00:26:36 + 7m 57s
RONALDO FARRALES 42 820 602 00:26:58 + 8m 19s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 43 841 617 00:27:07 + 8m 28s
DARIUSZ GÓRSKI 44 843 618 00:27:07 + 8m 28s
JACEK KRAWIECKI 45 876 639 00:27:18 + 8m 39s
PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI 46 877 640 00:27:19 + 8m 40s
JAROSŁAW NOWOSIŃSKI 47 885 643 00:27:24 + 8m 45s
MAREK GIEŁCZEWSKI 48 926 672 00:27:42 + 9m 3s
PAWEŁ KABAT 49 958 690 00:27:56 + 9m 17s
DARIUSZ KOPERSKI 50 967 696 00:28:00 + 9m 21s
CEZARY MĘDEL 51 979 702 00:28:06 + 9m 27s
MAREK KOPER 52 983 703 00:28:07 + 9m 28s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 53 990 706 00:28:09 + 9m 30s
GRZEGORZ ROGALA 54 994 709 00:28:11 + 9m 32s
DARIUSZ SIDOR 55 1021 721 00:28:19 + 9m 40s
GRZEGORZ KŁYSZEWSKI 56 1042 734 00:28:24 + 9m 45s
TOMASZ STADNIKIEWICZ 57 1064 746 00:28:31 + 9m 52s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 58 1083 758 00:28:41 + 10m 2s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 59 1092 761 00:28:44 + 10m 5s
ROBERT DŁUGOSZ 60 1108 769 00:28:51 + 10m 12s
DANIEL WOŁOWSKI 61 1134 778 00:29:00 + 10m 21s
TOM PIOTROWSKI 62 1138 781 00:29:02 + 10m 23s
TOMASZ POGODA 63 1150 786 00:29:04 + 10m 25s
JUN KARASAWA 64 1169 793 00:29:09 + 10m 30s
KONRAD MATCZUK 65 1176 795 00:29:12 + 10m 33s
SŁAWOMIR DMOCHOWSKI 66 1186 800 00:29:15 + 10m 36s
PAWEŁ ZAORSKI 67 1290 838 00:30:07 + 11m 28s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 68 1307 846 00:30:14 + 11m 35s
JACEK BIELECKI 69 1312 849 00:30:16 + 11m 37s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 70 1347 860 00:30:29 + 11m 50s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 71 1349 861 00:30:30 + 11m 51s
Anonim 72 1353 864 00:30:30 + 11m 51s
ARKADIUSZ SZOSTAK 73 1440 887 00:31:15 + 12m 36s
BOGUSŁAW BUCZEK 74 1471 898 00:31:27 + 12m 48s
ROLAND LUKASIEWICZ 75 1477 901 00:31:29 + 12m 50s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 76 1479 902 00:31:29 + 12m 50s
TOMASZ JANUCHTA 77 1516 913 00:31:50 + 13m 11s
PIOTR GOLOS 78 1534 917 00:31:56 + 13m 17s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 79 1541 921 00:32:00 + 13m 21s
PAWEŁ LECH 80 1545 923 00:32:01 + 13m 22s
JACEK MLECZEK 81 1629 950 00:32:46 + 14m 7s
WITOLD SYRWID 82 1633 951 00:32:49 + 14m 10s
GUSTAW KUREK 83 1636 953 00:32:49 + 14m 10s
JACEK KORPALSKI 84 1677 964 00:33:27 + 14m 48s
PETER MURFIN 85 1693 969 00:33:37 + 14m 58s
JAROSLAW ZUBRZYCKI 86 1702 970 00:33:46 + 15m 7s
MARCIN STĘPNIAK 87 1705 971 00:33:48 + 15m 9s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 88 1784 985 00:34:57 + 16m 18s
ROBERT GOŁAWSKI 89 1848 999 00:36:10 + 17m 31s
TOMASZ STEFANIUK 90 1864 1001 00:36:40 + 18m 1s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 91 1871 1004 00:36:53 + 18m 14s
DIMITRIOS APOSTOLOU 92 1872 1005 00:36:53 + 18m 14s
DIDZIS CERINS 93 1898 1011 00:37:48 + 19m 9s
ARTUR DMITRUK 94 1901 1012 00:37:51 + 19m 12s
GRZEGORZ WĄCHAŁA 95 1962 1021 00:42:54 + 24m 15s