WELKIER MARCIN
252
· Drużyna Blondyna
|
498
|
394
|
00:24:07 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Welenc Julita
1968
|
974
|
274
|
00:28:04 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Weber Andrzej
582
|
74
|
70
|
00:17:40 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Wcisło-Karczewska Karolina
403
|
1945
|
928
|
00:40:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wąsowski Piotr
126
|
770
|
569
|
00:26:36 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Wąsik Michał
2076
· EDC Family&Friends
|
623
|
477
|
00:25:23 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Wąsik Natalia
2033
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Wądołowska Katarzyna
583
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Wąchała Grzegorz
509
· Sprintex Team
|
1962
|
1021
|
00:42:54 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Wawszczyk Wojciech
447
|
943
|
681
|
00:27:50 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wawrzyniak Damian
1906
· ACCENTURE
|
180
|
157
|
00:19:37 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Wawrysiuk Piotr
782
|
629
|
483
|
00:25:24 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
834
|
928
|
674
|
00:27:43 |
1997
|
|
Waśniewski Albert
805
· SBRT Warszawa
|
48
|
46
|
00:17:02 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Waśko Joanna
1740
· Welland Medical Polska
/ Welland Medical Polska
|
371
|
72
|
00:22:43 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Waszkis Irena
911
|
581
|
137
|
00:24:58 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Waszkis Michał
912
|
244
|
210
|
00:20:48 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Waszkiewicz Marta
1031
· Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz
|
1509
|
599
|
00:31:45 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Wasiulewski Wojciech
325
|
1031
|
729
|
00:28:21 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Wasilewski Adam
2006
· Team 730
|
9
|
9
|
00:15:41 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wasilewski Antoni
1030
· UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
|
285
|
239
|
00:21:28 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Wasilczyk Kazimierz
771
|
1185
|
799
|
00:29:14 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Wasik Mateusz
858
|
798
|
586
|
00:26:49 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
1248
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
2
|
2
|
00:14:44 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Wasąg Katarzyna
392
· BIM TEAM
/ BIM TEAM
|
1939
|
922
|
00:39:53 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Warnecka Monika
1763
· PwC Runners
|
1369
|
501
|
00:30:38 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wardak Edyta
1673
|
1625
|
678
|
00:32:43 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Warchoł Izabela
2052
· Koźmiński Running Team/Akad...
/ Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
|
1724
|
750
|
00:34:02 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Wandel Maciej
79
· BMW Auto Fus Group
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Wamka Mateusz
1280
· SSP Orka Iława /CTS
/ -
|
24
|
23
|
00:16:10 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Walusiński Jarosław
1163
|
135
|
121
|
00:18:55 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Waluk Weronika
570
· Peek & Cloppenburg
|
1642
|
688
|
00:32:54 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Walkowicz Klara
694
|
1361
|
495
|
00:30:34 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Walczak Aleksandra
1609
|
1275
|
443
|
00:30:00 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Wajdyk Weronika
1632
|
337
|
62
|
00:22:17 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Wajda Paweł
1430
|
1224
|
813
|
00:29:40 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Vankovich Anastasiya
1338
· SWORDS Athletics
|
303
|
54
|
00:21:46 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Van Cromphaut Jeremy
1269
|
563
|
438
|
00:24:48 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Valmus Natallia
1886
|
794
|
212
|
00:26:47 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Uśniacki Bartosz
961
|
997
|
711
|
00:28:12 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Usoltsev Pavel
1640
· AZS MANS w Warszawie
/ MANS w Warszawie
|
1127
|
776
|
00:28:57 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Urbańska Joanna
1105
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Urbańczyk Jakub
296
|
323
|
266
|
00:22:09 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
183
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Urbanek Joanna
988
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Umińska Aleksandra
678
· planbieganie / 9 ŁÓDZKA BRY...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Umińska Karolina
1255
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Ulążka Kornelia
2315
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Ugonoh Osuemhe
2215
· adidas Runners
|
1018
|
298
|
00:28:17 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Tyszczuk Iwona
934
· STADO PĘDZĄCYCH IMADEŁ
|
1030
|
302
|
00:28:21 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Tyszczuk Krzysztof
1385
|
886
|
644
|
00:27:24 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Tyrała Karol
193
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Typa Aleksandra
1318
· BIEGAJĄCA DZIKA IŁAWSKA ZOŁZA
|
1089
|
330
|
00:28:43 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Turzyński Piotr
43
· Decathlon Piaseczno
/ Decathlon
|
467
|
370
|
00:23:48 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Turos Klaudia
2182
· KUKE
|
1913
|
898
|
00:38:18 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Turczyk Jakub
1974
|
1609
|
944
|
00:32:31 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Turchyn Aliaksandr
885
|
109
|
102
|
00:18:19 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Tupacz Emilia
819
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Tulej Bożena
1880
· MKB Dreptak
|
1002
|
290
|
00:28:13 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Trzmiel Natalia
1725
|
683
|
166
|
00:25:53 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
1614
|
1790
|
804
|
00:35:01 |
1991
|
|
Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech
2169
· Generali Running Team
|
184
|
161
|
00:19:40 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Truszkowski Damian
2291
· Albatrosy
|
310
|
255
|
00:21:52 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Truszkowski Tomasz
543
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Truszkowska Edyta
2293
|
1047
|
311
|
00:28:26 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Trojanowski Jarek
181
· SPA garage
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Trojanowska Aneta
57
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Trojanowska Nina
1189
|
1192
|
391
|
00:29:18 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Trifonow Jegor
1685
· CTDI POLAND
|
671
|
508
|
00:25:49 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
1742
|
491
|
388
|
00:24:03 |
1976
|
|
Trelewicz Adam
348
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Traczewski Jan
1069
|
307
|
253
|
00:21:48 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Torz Aleksandra
1038
|
360
|
68
|
00:22:36 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Tomolik Adam
147
|
679
|
514
|
00:25:53 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Tomolik Magdalena
148
|
1855
|
855
|
00:36:17 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Tomkiewicz Jakub
1211
|
61
|
57
|
00:17:28 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
TOMASZKIEWICZ Elunia
679
· RTV EURO AGD
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Tomaszewski Damian
114
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Anonim
852
· Exorigo-Upos S.A.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Tomaszewski Piotr
938
|
995
|
710
|
00:28:11 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Tomaszewska Patrycja
2097
|
1815
|
826
|
00:35:22 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Tomasiuk Kamil
735
· Kajima Poland
|
721
|
541
|
00:26:13 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarzewski Jakub
1837
|
1292
|
839
|
00:30:08 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Tofilo Leonid
2010
|
1607
|
943
|
00:32:29 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Tobiasz Agnieszka
1646
· Moderna
|
1763
|
783
|
00:34:34 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Tobiasz Konrad
1048
· Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
|
945
|
683
|
00:27:51 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Tkaczyk Żaneta
1697
|
1433
|
547
|
00:31:11 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Tichoruk Blanka
2192
|
1700
|
731
|
00:33:44 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Terpiłowska Agnieszka
247
· Biegaczki WPR
|
1384
|
512
|
00:30:45 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Terpiłowska Aleksandra
2322
|
1917
|
902
|
00:38:32 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Terekh Alina
579
· Grid Dynamics
|
1542
|
621
|
00:32:00 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Tejeda López Hector
1359
· Hocquet
|
1303
|
843
|
00:30:12 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
TEJEDA CANO JIMENA
1358
|
1294
|
455
|
00:30:09 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Tebeau Matthew
691
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
Tatarynowicz Marek
710
|
1664
|
961
|
00:33:14 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Tarnowska Joanna
142
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Tamozhnii Davyd
2226
|
239
|
205
|
00:20:41 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Talacha Krzysztof
504
|
823
|
605
|
00:26:59 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
946
|
895
|
246
|
00:27:31 |
1982
|
|
Tabor Łukasz
2184
· KUKE
|
781
|
577
|
00:26:41 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|