1 / 20
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ
963 · INCANTO
1 1 00:10:19 1969 Dyplom
Długokęcka Dominika
140
2 1 00:12:15 1996 Dyplom
Żywko Szymon
1408 · Azs umcs lublin
3 2 00:14:36 1999 Dyplom
Olejarz Artur
4 · MKL Szczecin / 12 Batalion ... / MKL Szczecin / 12 Batalion ...
4 3 00:14:39 1988 Dyplom
Biskupski Tomasz
18 · ZABIEGANI W KIELCACH
5 4 00:14:58 1994 Dyplom
Mielewczyk Piotr
1662 · Piekielni Warszawa
6 5 00:15:08 1990 Dyplom
Anonim
1203 · AZS AWF Wrocław/Wosiek Team / awf Wrocław
7 6 00:15:17 2001
Kęsy Marcin
612 · PRO366
8 7 00:15:22 1985 Dyplom
Wytwer Błażej
944 · Kopeć Team
9 8 00:15:27 1988 Dyplom
Karwowski Wojciech
1014 · Team Kopeć
10 9 00:15:28 1993 Dyplom
Oskierko Łukasz
1815 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
11 10 00:15:35 1989 Dyplom
Aid Patryk
1568 · Obozy Górskie / Obózy Górskie
12 11 00:15:49 1991 Dyplom
Gontarczyk Rafał
1281 · RLTL Optima Radom/Team Neve...
13 12 00:15:55 1989 Dyplom
Stochmalski Piotr
1703 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
14 13 00:15:56 1989 Dyplom
Płecha Michał
639 · Centrum Dietetyczno-Sportowe / Centrum Dietetyczno-Sportowe
15 14 00:15:56 1989 Dyplom
Bujała Michał
608 · Fotoboxik.pl
16 15 00:15:58 1987 Dyplom
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
1875 · Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów / 2.ORel Przasnysz
17 16 00:16:12 1986 Dyplom
Raczyński Mikołaj
1642 · adidas Runners Warsaw / Pas...
18 17 00:16:14 1992 Dyplom
Bielak Natalia
5 · KS SMS Szklarska Poręba
19 2 00:16:14 2002 Dyplom
Ruszniak Paweł
367 · Lipiec Running Team
20 18 00:16:14 1987 Dyplom
Dziadzishchau Aliaksei
1671 · Club Anonymous Runners N. A...
21 19 00:16:20 1991 Dyplom
Juchner Mateusz
786 · Passion First
22 20 00:16:22 1998 Dyplom
Gawron Paweł
1545 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
23 21 00:16:26 1991 Dyplom
Szram Jakub
1053
24 22 00:16:30 1998 Dyplom
Dziczek Szymon
1323 · Passion First
25 23 00:16:37 1995 Dyplom
Kobiałka Konrad
135 · PGB Sportowa Paczka/KS Lemi...
26 24 00:16:38 1978 Dyplom
Gajewski Radosław
1679 · Accenture / ACCELERATE / Accenture
27 25 00:16:41 1979 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Sebastian
1736 · Klub Biegowy Gepard
28 26 00:16:42 1988 Dyplom
Rowiński Kamil
275 · Passion First
29 27 00:16:42 1989 Dyplom
Jackiewicz Monika
2 · MKL Szczecin
30 3 00:16:43 1992 Dyplom
Jankowski Kamil
1550
31 28 00:16:42 1995 Dyplom
Wieczorek Adrian
1151 · Żórawski Team
32 29 00:16:44 1998 Dyplom
Smolak Dawid
1297 · Warszawskibiegacz.pl
33 30 00:16:43 1989 Dyplom
Baranowska Mariola
8 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
34 4 00:16:45 1993 Dyplom
Sobczak Szymon
217
35 31 00:16:45 1996 Dyplom
Łozowski Olaf
662 · zaliniametyteam
36 32 00:16:54 1989 Dyplom
Zych Jakub
1283
37 33 00:16:54 1999 Dyplom
Wysmułek Jacek
1626
38 34 00:16:55 1985 Dyplom
Klimek Beata
1575 · MELVIT TEAM
39 5 00:17:08 1999 Dyplom
Gębski Jacek
1332
40 35 00:17:10 1989 Dyplom
MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ
1027 · Klub lekkoatletyczny Ziemii...
41 36 00:17:12 1989 Dyplom
Korzeniowski Tomasz
375 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
42 37 00:17:13 1985 Dyplom
Jędrzejewski Dawid
446 · ORT
43 38 00:17:14 1995 Dyplom
Kalbarczyk Mateusz
1327
44 39 00:17:18 1993 Dyplom
Szopiński Wojciech
819 · CMSpeed / CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro...
45 40 00:17:16 1991 Dyplom
Kulik Jarek
164 · Bestie ocr Legionowo
46 41 00:17:19 1975 Dyplom
Sukiennik Łukasz
319
47 42 00:17:28 1991 Dyplom
Sokalski Dariusz
886 · Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
48 43 00:17:36 1984 Dyplom
Cyrankiewicz Patryk
739 · lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
49 44 00:17:37 1991 Dyplom
Saja Marcin
1375
50 45 00:17:38 1986 Dyplom
Koziatek Sebastian
265 · Team Kopeć Szczytno
51 46 00:17:36 1992 Dyplom
Zomerfeld Przemysław
755 · Rolli Speed Team
52 47 00:17:37 1991 Dyplom
Lewandowski Mateusz
1624
53 48 00:17:39 1999 Dyplom
Piotrowski Mariusz
593 · MKB Dreptak
54 49 00:17:40 1982 Dyplom
Jarosz Jakub
1684 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / mBank S.A.
55 50 00:17:41 1988 Dyplom
Kaczanowski Antoni
606
56 51 00:17:48 2006 Dyplom
Budek Agnieszka
826 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
57 6 00:17:52 1987 Dyplom
Rodzoch Daniel
1916
58 52 00:17:52 1988 Dyplom
Kania Michał
1552 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
59 53 00:17:53 1993 Dyplom
Podstawka Piotr
1537 · MKB Dreptak
60 54 00:17:55 1987 Dyplom
Stachowicz Marcin
1143
61 55 00:17:56 1985 Dyplom
Krywczuk Tomasz
1207 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
62 56 00:17:58 1995 Dyplom
Anonim
1527
63 57 00:18:03 1991
Marcinkowski Jakub
649 · 140minut.pl
64 58 00:18:03 1998 Dyplom
Kuciapski Artur
1843 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
65 59 00:18:10 1993 Dyplom
Rząsiński Michał
1597 · Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
66 60 00:18:14 1986 Dyplom
Góźdź Michał
1333
67 61 00:18:17 1981 Dyplom
Borowy Mateusz
1747
68 62 00:18:18 1988 Dyplom
Zieliński Adam
754
69 63 00:18:23 2001 Dyplom
Murawski Tomasz
674 · Biegaj z Ursusem / Pawko runner team
70 64 00:18:25 1988 Dyplom
Kuliński Antoni
1462 · AKL Ursynów
71 65 00:18:28 2007 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Dominika
1199 · Nadir Jędrzejów
72 7 00:18:30 1994 Dyplom
Cybula Sylwester
1543 · lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
73 66 00:18:30 2003 Dyplom
Pobłocka-Dobrowolska Kamila
1535 · UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lę... / UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lę...
74 8 00:18:32 1990 Dyplom
STRZELECKI PIOTR
40 · FORPRO / Forpro
75 67 00:18:38 1994 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Marcin
1138 · obozybiegowe.pl / ITMAGINATION
76 68 00:18:41 1985 Dyplom
Czarnota Piotr
1463 · Running 4 Europe
77 69 00:18:42 1984 Dyplom
Horosz Jakub
59 · Lipiec Running Team
78 70 00:18:45 1995 Dyplom
Koziatek Jakub
315 · Klimik Zenon. Kantor wymian...
79 71 00:18:46 1991 Dyplom
Vetrila Stefan
284
80 72 00:18:49 1989 Dyplom
Kośla Paweł
1217
81 73 00:18:49 1983 Dyplom
Sadownik Dawid
277 · AZS PJATK
82 74 00:18:49 2002 Dyplom
Piasecki Paweł
1077 · Stare Babice Biegają / eTravel S.A.
83 75 00:18:50 1982 Dyplom
Zarzycki Jakub
1169
84 76 00:18:50 1998 Dyplom
Witkowski Bartosz
1775 · Kruk Running Team
85 77 00:18:54 1994 Dyplom
Cłapiński Bruno
1361 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
86 78 00:18:58 2006 Dyplom
Szewczyk Rafał
527
87 79 00:18:59 1974 Dyplom
Piatka Tomasz
262 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
88 80 00:18:59 1984 Dyplom
Miniakowski Szymon
1313
89 81 00:18:59 1983 Dyplom
Matusik Maria
1046
90 9 00:19:00 2002 Dyplom
Kostrzewska Justyna
345 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
91 10 00:19:02 1982 Dyplom
Chełmicki Grzegorz
1392 · Lipiec Running Team
92 82 00:19:04 1973 Dyplom
Niedziółka Jakub
1304 · Team Kopeć
93 83 00:19:04 1998 Dyplom
Regulski Doman
953
94 84 00:19:11 1972 Dyplom
Pachucy Grzegorz
1351
95 85 00:19:16 1988 Dyplom
Gaszewska Małgorzata
378
96 11 00:19:19 1996 Dyplom
Dzięcielski Łukasz
882 · 1978
97 86 00:19:19 1978 Dyplom
Panek Michał
382 · Za linia mety
98 87 00:19:19 1984 Dyplom
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
304 · Tarczynski klub biegowy
99 88 00:19:20 2000 Dyplom
Szmigiel Klaudia
1719 · WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM
100 12 00:19:20 1996 Dyplom