1 / 20
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abramek Monika
1108
1349 562 00:34:07 1983 Diploma
Achtelik Damian
85
653 493 00:27:00 1966 Diploma
Achtelik Mariola
100
849 237 00:28:41 1972 Diploma
Adach Agnieszka
766
- - - 1995
Adamczyk Elżbieta
117
- - - 1960
Adamczyk Kinga
252
- - - 1986
Adamiak Paweł
398
1093 707 00:31:13 1966 Diploma
Aid Patryk
1568 · Obozy Górskie / Obózy Górskie
12 11 00:15:49 1991 Diploma
Alama Hubert
849 · Uniqa Running Team / Uniqa
- - - 1996
Aleksandrowicz Michał
104
992 675 00:30:06 1986 Diploma
Aleksiuk Tomasz
1606
- - - 1982
Alkemade Petrus
539 · GMF Group
1026 689 00:30:26 1982 Diploma
Almeraikhi Abdulla
654
- - - 1994
Ambroziak Rafał
1695
1000 679 00:30:10 1996 Diploma
Ammer Aleksandra
430
- - - 1987
Andruchów Marek
1415 · BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A.
356 289 00:23:44 1986 Diploma
andrukowicz gabriela
474
- - - 1979
Andrzejewski Maciej
573
829 597 00:28:33 1997 Diploma
Ankiewicz-Obukowicz Emilia
1793 · AZS AWF Warszawa
315 59 00:23:10 1990 Diploma
Antonik Marcin
1656
374 306 00:23:57 1988 Diploma
Antosiewicz Justyna
1269
959 294 00:29:47 2001 Diploma
Anyszka Małgorzata
563
1248 493 00:32:41 1984 Diploma
Apanowicz Angelika
1760 · BBL Polonez i Ekobiegi
274 50 00:22:36 1975 Diploma
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
431
651 492 00:26:59 1960 Diploma
Bachanek Adam
1848 · New Balance Run Club
199 167 00:21:19 1977 Diploma
Bachmacz Michal
1219 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
252 206 00:22:19 1990 Diploma
Bagiński Jerzy
964 · Sam sobie żeglarzem
1313 774 00:33:32 1949 Diploma
Bajor Jakub
1774 · adidas Poland
- - - 1990
Baka Magdalena
797
1346 560 00:34:03 1984 Diploma
Bakalarz Agnieszka
1120
320 61 00:23:14 1978 Diploma
Bal Katarzyna
429 · 3. Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
797 218 00:28:18 1989 Diploma
Balawejder-Czaja Katarzyna
853 · Uniqa Running Team / Uniqa Running Team
1258 501 00:32:49 1987 Diploma
Balcerzyk Agata
70 · adidas Poland
1051 355 00:30:46 1997 Diploma
Baldacci Alessandro
1544
1328 778 00:33:46 1970 Diploma
Anonim
1252
1329 779 00:33:48 1999
Bant Radosław
983 · Łukasiewicz - ILOT RUNNAIRS / Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
1132 722 00:31:33 1992 Diploma
Bany Izabela
1786
1035 343 00:30:35 1994 Diploma
Baran Agnieszka
1446 · MediaCom Warszawa Sp. z o.o.
1088 383 00:31:10 1991 Diploma
Baranowska Mariola
8 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
34 4 00:16:45 1993 Diploma
Baranowska Marta
336 · Nadleśnictwo Wyszków / Lasy Państwowe
569 123 00:26:07 1989 Diploma
Baranowski Krzysztof
904 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
455 369 00:24:55 1964 Diploma
Baranowski Krzysztof
1266
521 414 00:25:30 1983 Diploma
Anonim
1617 · Lejdis
1203 461 00:32:19 1974
Bartkowski Przemysław
1492
- - - 1982
BARTOSIK Krystyna
1197
1519 684 00:40:13 1958 Diploma
Bartosińska Katarzyna
1152
1007 327 00:30:15 1986 Diploma
Baryżewski Remigiusz
922
494 395 00:25:18 1985 Diploma
Basinski Jerzy
637 · DSS ORLĘTA
- - - 1973
Batko Joanna
48 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / adidas Poland
1498 668 00:38:20 1991 Diploma
Bator Zbigniew
332
683 515 00:27:12 1956 Diploma
Bąba Damian
1378 · DRAGON FC SOCHACZEW
509 407 00:25:25 2008 Diploma
Bąba Jakub
1379 · DRAGON FC SOCHACZEW
488 390 00:25:17 2004 Diploma
Bąba Mateusz
1380 · DRAGON FC SOCHACZEW
881 631 00:29:03 2006 Diploma
Bechta Damian
1709 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
764 561 00:28:03 1993 Diploma
Bechta Katarzyna
1092 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
351 67 00:23:42 1995 Diploma
Bednarczyk Edyta
871
763 203 00:28:03 1991 Diploma
Bednarczyk Emil
1522
402 327 00:24:20 1986 Diploma
Bednarski Tomasz
1567
523 415 00:25:31 1973 Diploma
Bednarz Agnieszka
1742 · BNP Paribas / Bank BNP Paribas
1293 524 00:33:21 1997 Diploma
Belkiewicz Rafał
1430
127 109 00:19:43 1980 Diploma
Benicki Tomasz
185
880 630 00:29:02 1987 Diploma
Bereda Jagoda
1071 · CMSpeed / CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro...
- - - 1992
Bernaciak Maurycy
1825
846 610 00:28:39 2007 Diploma
Biaduń Beata
536 · GMF Group
1065 366 00:30:56 1988 Diploma
Białek Jarosław
330
219 182 00:21:39 1974 Diploma
Białek Sebastian
1629
331 269 00:23:29 1994 Diploma
Białobrzeski Jan
43
833 601 00:28:35 1997 Diploma
Biarda Agnieszka
402
1306 534 00:33:27 1980 Diploma
Biedrzycki Rafał
1856
759 557 00:28:01 1979 Diploma
Biegaj Monika
346
1363 572 00:34:24 1994 Diploma
Bieganowski Bartosz
1191
576 451 00:26:10 1982 Diploma
Bielak Natalia
5 · KS SMS Szklarska Poręba
19 2 00:16:14 2002 Diploma
Bielawa Szymon
1886 · BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A.
- - - 1979
Bielczyk Julia
796
1480 657 00:37:30 1993 Diploma
Bielska Agnieszka
1456 · MediaCom Warszawa
1101 391 00:31:18 1992 Diploma
Bienert Jacek
1853
420 340 00:24:35 1974 Diploma
Bień Paweł
1357
1345 786 00:34:02 1994 Diploma
Biernacki Piotr
1562
1215 744 00:32:28 1948 Diploma
Biernatowicz Agnieszka
293 · Płońszczanki
- - - 1978
Anonim
1928
668 504 00:27:07 1985
Bilińska Paulina
696
1208 465 00:32:22 1989 Diploma
Binek Karolina
1728
1152 424 00:31:48 1986 Diploma
Binkiewicz Małgorzata
1218
299 57 00:22:55 2000 Diploma
Bińczyk Lidia
1651
1073 372 00:31:02 1983 Diploma
Biskup Radosław
725 · UMK Toruń
- - - 1976
Biskupski Tomasz
18 · ZABIEGANI W KIELCACH
5 4 00:14:58 1994 Diploma
Biszczak Dominika
1347 · CMSpeed / CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro...
904 265 00:29:16 1994 Diploma
BITOWSKI HUBERT
483
745 547 00:27:49 1978 Diploma
Bloch Maciej
1849 · Accenture / ACCELERATE / Accenture
203 170 00:21:23 1987 Diploma
Blumert Piotr
1050
407 332 00:24:24 1974 Diploma
Błaszczyk Marta
617
1231 482 00:32:35 1995 Diploma
Błażejczyk Krzysztof
692 · Stern Weber Polska / Stern Weber Polska
1137 724 00:31:35 1963 Diploma
Błędowski Artur
1177 · Błędowscy Team
756 555 00:28:00 1988 Diploma
Błędowski Michał
1176 · Błędowscy Team
454 368 00:24:55 1996 Diploma
BŁONSKI DARIUSZ
1785 · Darro Sp. z o.o.
1521 836 00:40:25 2008 Diploma
Błońska Julia
1782 · Darro Sp. z o.o.
1479 656 00:37:30 1977 Diploma
Błoński Dariusz
1784 · Darro Dariusz Marek
1407 803 00:35:12 1967 Diploma
Anonim
848 · Puzzelki / B-SKY
1151 728 00:31:48 1995
Bobrowicz Zuzanna
1667
599 134 00:26:25 1976 Diploma
BOBROWSKA MARZENA
500 · KS Start Pułaski Warka
828 232 00:28:32 1969 Diploma